User Login    
 + Register
  • Main navigation
Login
Username:

Password:


Lost Password?

Register now!
Fast Search
Slow Search
Google Ad


[Datsun 1200 encyclopedia]

Raw List

From Datsun 1200 Club

Datsun 1200 encyclopedia | Recent changes | Edit this page | Page history | Switch to MediaWiki mode

Printable version | Disclaimers | Privacy policy
Category: Catalog

B110 USA CATALOG RAW LIST PART 1,  Raw List 2, Raw Fuel Part Numbers
10100-H3957	ASSY-ENGINE WITH DRIVE PLATEFOR TROPICAL
10001-H1951	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH
10001-H3950	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH
10001-H7050	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH
10001-H1653	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH (COLD AREA)
10001-H1953	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH
10001-H3951	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH FOR COLD REGION
10001-H7051	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH FOR COLD REGION
10001-H3952	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH FOR TROPICAL REG
10001-H7052	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH FOR TROPICAL REG
10100-H1958	ASSY-ENGINE WITH DRIVE PLATE
10001-H1952	ASSY-ENGINE WITH CLUTCH
10100-H7151	ASSY-ENGINE WITH DRIVE PLATEFOR COLD REG
10103-H7000	ASSY-ENGINE SHORT
10100-H7152	ASSY-ENGINE WITH DRIVE PLATEFOR TROPICAL
10100-H3955	ASSY-ENGINE WITH DRIVE PLATE
10100-H7150	ASSY-ENGINE WITH DRIVE PLATE
10102-H1001	ASSY-ENGINE BARE
10102-H1900	ASSY-ENGINE BARE
10102-H3900	ASSY-ENGINE BARE
10102-H7000	ASSY-ENGINE BARE
10103-H1001	ASSY-ENGINE SHORT
10103-H1900	ASSY-ENGINE SHORT
10103-H3900	ASSY-ENGINE SHORT
10100-H3956	ASSY-ENGINE WITH DRIVE PLATEFOR COLD REG
10101-H3927	KIT-GASKET ENGINE
10101-H3926	KIT-GASKET ENGINE
10101-H3925	KIT-GASKET ENGINE
10101-H1025	KIT-GASKET ENGINE
10101-18027	KIT-GASKET ENGINE
11042-H3927	KIT-GASKET VALVE REGRINED
11042-H3926	KIT-GASKET VALVE REGRINED
11042-H3925	KIT-GASKET VALVE REGRINED
11042-H1025	KIT-GASKET VALVE REGRINED
11042-18026	KIT-GASKET VALVE REGRINED
11010-H2300	ASSY-BLOCK,CYLINDER
11010-H1000	ASSY-BLOCK CYLINDER
12293-18001	BOLT FIXING BEARING CAP 1
11019-32200	PLUG-WELCH 44 CAM BEARING
00933-13500	PLUG-WELCH 35 CORE HOLE
01648-00084	PLUG-WELCH 35 CORE HOLE
00933-15000	PLUG-WELCH 50 CORE HOLE
11021-13200	PLUG-TAPER 12.7 OIL GALLERY
11024-K0100	PLUG-TAPER 12.7 OIL GALLERY
00933-20650	PLUG-TAPER 6 OIL GALLERY
01647-00011	PLUG-TAPER 6 OIL GALLERY
11046-73402	DOWEL-TIMING 5 FRONT COVER
11023-32200	DOWEL-TIMING 5 FRONT COVER
30412-21000	DOWEL-TIMING 9.5 CASE LOCATING
08213-82810	STUD-FIXING FUEL PUMP
08213-84810	STUD FIXING WATER PUMP
08213-84510	STUD FIXING WATER PUMP
08223-81610	STUD FIXING ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKET
12279-18000	SEAL-OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR
12279-18010	SEAL-OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR (NDK)
12279-H1000	SEAL-OIL CRANKSHAFT REAR (NOK)
21045-18000	PIPE-SUCTION WATER PUMP
08931-30410	PLUG-TAPER THRED WATER DRAIN
11037-H1000	NET-STEEL CRANK CASE
11038-H1000	PLATE-BAFFLE CRANK CASE
08310-61214	SCREW-MACHINE
11110-H1001	ASSY-PAN OIL
11119-61000	SEAT-DRAIN PLUG
11128-69200	PLUG-DRAIN
11026-61000	GASKET-DRAIN PLUG
11130-18002	SEAL-OIL OIL PAN FRONT
11131-18002	SEAL-OIL OIL PAN REAR
11132-18001	GASKET-OIL PAN RH
11133-18001	GASKET-OIL PAN LH
08110-61410	BOLT M6 FIXING OIL PAN 1
11025-18000	STUD-LOCATING OIL PAN GASKET
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK FIXING OIL PAN 1
08911-1062A	NUT M6 FIXING OIL PAN
08911-10610	NUT M6 FIXING OIL PAN
11140-H1002	GAUGE-OIL LEVEL
11140-H1003	GAUGE-OIL LEVEL (dipstick)
13035-H1000	ASSY-COVER TIMING CHAIN
13035-18001	ASSY-COVER TIMING CHAIN
13042-18000	SEAL-OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT
13510-H1000	SEAL-OIL CRANKSHAFT FRONT (NOK)
13083-18001	TENSIONER-CHAIN TENSION SIDE
13084-18000	SUPPORT-TENSIONER TENSION SIDE
08110-62010	BOLT M6 FIXING TENSIONER
11046-73402	DOWEL-WATER PUMP
11023-32200	DOWEL-WATER PUMP
08110-64010	BOLT-HEX
08915-1361A	WASHER-LOCK
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
13044-18001	GASKET-TIMING CHAIN COVER
10005-H1000	SLINGER-ENGINE FRONT
08110-8161B	BOLT-HEX M8
08110-81611	BOLT-HEX M8
13002-18020	SET-BUSHING CAMSHAFT STD SIZE
13005-H1020	SET-BUSHING CAMSHAFT UNDER SIZE 0.75MM
13004-H1020	SET-BUSHING CAMSHAFT UNDER SIZE 0.50MM
13003-H1020	SET-BUSHING CAMSHAFT UNDER SIZE 0.25MM
13002-H1020	SET-BUSHING CAMSHAFT STD SIZE
13003-18020	SET-BUSHING CAMSHAFT UNDER SIZE 0.25MM
11014-H1000	LINER-CYLINDER 500
11012-H1000	LINER-CYLINDER 400
11013-H1000	LINER-CYLINDER 450
11041-H3900	ASSY-HEAD,CYLINDER
11041-H3901	ASSY-HEAD CYLINDER
11041-H3902	ASSY-HEAD CYLINDER
11041-H3903	ASSY-HEAD CYLINDER
11041-H1001	ASSY-HEAD CYLINDER
13212-H0110	GUIDE-VALVE INTAKE
13212-H0111	GUIDE-VALVE INTAKE
13213-H0110	GUIDE-VALVE EXHAUST
13213-H0111	GUIDE-VALVE EXHAUST
11098-18011	INSERT-VALVE SEAT INTAKE
11098-18012	INSERT-VALVE SEAT INTAKE
11099-18010	INSERT-VALVE SEAT EXHAUST
11099-H1010	INSERT-VALVE SEAT,EXHAUST
00933-20650	PLUG-TAPER
01647-00011	PLUG-TAPER
00933-1401A	PLUG-WELCH
00933-14000	PLUG-WELCH
14065-B8600	STUD-MANIFOLD M8
08213-82510	STUD-MANIFOLD M8
08213-82810	STUD-MANIFOLD M8
11051-73403	PLUG-BLIND CYLINDER HEAD
13214-73400	RING-SNAP VALVE GUIDE
00931-30610	PLUG-HEATER OUTLET HOLE
11044-18004	GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD
11044-H1000	GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD
11044-H3900	GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD
11044-H3925	KIT-GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD
11045-H1000	RING-OIL,OIL GALLERY
11056-H1000	BOLT-FIXING CYLINDER HEAD
11056-18001	BOLT-FIXING CYLINDER HEAD
11057-18000	BOLT-FIXING CYLINDER HEAD
11057-H1000	BOLT-FIXING CYLINDER HEAD
11058-18000	WASHER-LOCK FIXING CYLINDER HEAD 1
11058-H1000	WASHER-LOCK FIXING CYLINDER HEAD 1
10005-H1000	SLINGER-ENGINE FRONT
13264-H1000	ASSY-COVER VALVE ROCKER
13264-H7000	ASSY-COVER,VALVE ROCKER
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK FIXING ROCKER COVER
08360-61612	SCREW-MACHINE FIXING ROCKER COVER
08310-61612	SCREW-MACHINE FIXING ROCKER COVER
15255-B3430	CAP-OIL FILLER
15255-15953	CAP-OIL FILLER
15270-B3400	PACKING-OIL FILLER CAP
15270-11200	PACKING-OIL FILLER CAP
13270-18001	PACKING-ROCKER COVER
21200-A3001	ASSY-THERMOSTAT 82C
21200-A3005	ASSY-THERMOSTAT 88C FOR WINTER
21200-78502	ASSY-THERMOSTAT 76.5C FOR TROPICAL USE
21200-78500	ASSY-THERMOSTAT 82C
11060-G0300	OUTLET-WATER
11060-G0300	OUTLET-WATER
11060-H7000	OUTLET-WATER
11062-58000	WASHER-JOINT WATER OUTLET [gasket]
11062-18000	WASHER-JOINT WATER OUTLET [gasket]
31139-49006	BOLT-HEX M8
08915-1381A	WASHER-SPRING
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING
22120-U2001	ASSY-SWITCH WATER TEMP
24200-H7000	CLIP-SWITCH HARNESS
11810-A3500	ASSY-CONTROL VALVE CRANK CASE EMISSIO
11826-H1000	HOSE-ROCKER COVER TO AIR CLEANER
11826-H1900	HOSE-ROCKER COVER TO AIR CLEANER
11826-H3900	HOSE-ROCKER COVER TO AIR CLEANER
11828-H1001	HOSE-PIPE CONNECTOR TO CONTROL VALV [PCV]
16439-10802	CLAMP-HOSE
16572-10801	CLAMP-HOSE
16572-H7260	CLAMP-HOSE
16572-H1000	CLAMP-HOSE
11830-H1001	CONNECTOR-PIPE
11830-H1900	CONNECTOR-PIPE
11830-H1901	CONNECTOR-PIPE
14920-H1906	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
14920-H1902	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
14920-H7101	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
14920-H7100	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
14920-H7001	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
14920-H7000	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
14920-H1903	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
14920-H1901	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
14920-H1908	ASSY-VALVE,CONTROL
14920-H1907	ASSY-VALVE,CONTROL
14920-H1900	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
14920-H1905	ASSY-VALVE CONTROL
08120-61210	BOLT-HEX M6
08915-1361A	WASHER-LOCK M6
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK M6
B2318-N3300	TUBE-VACUUM L=150 IN TAKE MANIFOLD TO [?]
14917-E4600	TUBE-VACUUM L=150 IN TAKE MANIFOLD TO
14918-H1900	TUBE-VACUUM L=105 IN TAKE MANIFOLD TO
14917-H1901	TUBE-VACUUM L=170 CONTROL VALVE TO CAR
02141-319W0	TUBE-VACUUM L=5000 CONTROL VALVE TO CAR
B2318-73002	TUBE-VACUUM L=5000 CONTROL VALVE TO CAR
14917-H1901	TUBE-VACUUM L=260 CONTROL VALVE TO CAR
14917-H1900	TUBE-VACUUM L=260 CONTROL VALVE TO CAR
02141-319W0	TUBE-VACUUM L=155 CONTROL VALVE TO AIR
B2318-73002	TUBE-VACUUM L=155 CONTROL VALVE TO AIR
14875-A3000	CONNECTOR-VACUUM TO IN TAKE MANIFOLD
14875-H1900	CONNECTOR
24220-B0100	CLIP-CABLE
14910-A5500	ASSY-VALVE FLOW GUIDE
14910-A5501	ASSY-VALVE FLOW GUIDE
14910-A5502	ASSY-VALVE FLOW GUIDE
14910-H3900	ASSY-VALVE FLOW GUIDE
14910-H3901	ASSY-VALVE FLOW GUIDE
14910-H3902	ASSY-VALVE FLOW GUIDE
14910-N2203	ASSY-VALVE FLOW GUID
14913-A5500	TUBE-EVAPO CONTROL L=200
14913-A5501	TUBE-EVAPO CONTROL L=200
14910-N2200	ASSY-VALVE FLOW GUIDE
14910-N2202	ASSY-VALVE FLOW GUIDE
16439-A0602	CLAMP-HOSE
08120-61210	BOLT-HEX M6
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING
14911-A5500	TUBE-EVAPO CONTROL(L=80)
14915-H3900	CONNECTOR-3 WAY
16439-A0602	CLAMP-HOSE
22318-C0601	TUBE-VACUUM CONTROL(L=135)
14955-H3900	ASSY-VALVE,VACUUM CUTTING
08120-62010	BOLT
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
14956-H3900	ASSY-TUBE,RUBBER,WITH ORIFICE (L=5
14956-H3901	ASSY-TUBE,RUBBER,WITH ORIFICE (L=6
14956-H3900	ASSY-TUBE,RUBBER,WITH ORIFICE (L=5
14960-H3900	CONNECTOR-3 WAY
24220-B0100	CLIP-TUBE
12010-H1011	SET-PISTON WITH PIN STD
12010-H1003	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 0.25 OVER SIZE
12010-H1004	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 0.50 OVER SIZE
12010-H1065	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 0.50 OVER SIZE
12010-H1014	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 0.50 OVER SIZE
12010-H1005	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 0.75 OVER SIZE
12010-H1006	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 1.00 OVER SIZE
12010-H1066	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 1.00 OVER SIZE [-0.40]
12010-H1016	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 1.00 OVER SIZE
12010-H1007	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 1.25 OVER SIZE
12010-H1008	SET-PISTON WITH PIN 1.50 OVER SIZE
12010-H1061	SET-PISTON WITH PIN STD
12010-H1001	SET-PISTON WITH PIN STD
12035-H6201	SET-RING PISTON 0.50 OVER SIZE
12035-B3040	SET-RING PISTON 0.50 OVER SIZE
12039-H6200	SET-RING PISTON 1.50 OVER SIZE
12039-B3040	SET-RING PISTON 1.50 OVER SIZE
12039-H1002	SET-RING PISTON 1.50 OVER SIZE
12038-H1002	SET-RING PISTON 1.25 OVER SIZE
12037-B3040	SET-RING PISTON 1.00 OVER SIZE
12033-H1002	SET-RING PISTON STD
12037-H1002	SET-RING PISTON 1.00 OVER SIZE
12035-H1002	SET-RING PISTON 0.50 OVER SIZE
12034-H1002	SET-RING PISTON 0.25 OVER SIZE
12033-H6201	SET-RING PISTON STD
12033-B3040	SET-RING PISTON STD
12036-H1002	SET-RING PISTON 0.75 OVER SIZE
12100-H1000	ASSY-CONNECTING ROD
12109-H1001	BOLT-CONNECTING ROD (TOKYO RASI)
12109-H1011	BOLT-CONNECTING ROD (TOKAI SEIAT
12112-18000	NUT-HEX CONNECTING ROD
12111-20906	BUSHING-CONNECTING ROD UNDERSIZE 100
12111-20910 	BEARING-CONNECTING ROD STD
12111-20900	BEARING-CONNECTING ROD STD
12111-20901	BUSHING-CONNECTING ROD UNDERSIZE 8
12111-20902	BUSHING-CONNECTING ROD UNDERSIZE 12
12111-20903	BUSHING-CONNECTING ROD UNDERSIZE 25
12111-20905	BUSHING-CONNECTING ROD UNDERSIZE 75
12111-20904	BUSHING-CONNECTING ROD UNDERSIZE 50
12200-H1000	ASSY-CRANKSHAFT
12200-H1001	CRANKSHAFT
12200-H1000	CRANKSHAFT
12200-H5000	CRANKSHAFT
00933-20650	PLUG-TAPER
01647-00011	PLUG-TAPER
32202-18000	BUSHING-PILOT
12316-30000	KEY-WOODLUF 5X16
13021-H1000	SPROCKET-CRANK
12301-30000	WASHER-PACKING CRANKSHAFT
12299-18000	SHIM-CRANK SPROCKET
12302-18000	THROWER-OIL CRANKSHAFT
12303-H1001	PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT
12303-18002	PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT
12308-H1000	WASHER-PULLEY BOLT
12309-78200	BOLT-CRANK PULLEY
12310-H1000	ASSY-FLY WHEEL
12312-18000	GEAR-RING FLY WHEEL
12313-10600	DOWL
12315-H1001	BOLT-FLY WHEEL
12331-20300	ASSY-DRIVE PLATE & GEAR
12330-20300	PILOT-CONVERTER
12333-20300	PLATE-CRANK CONVERTER
12315-H1000	BOLT-FLY WHEEL
12212-H1000	SET-BEARING US 1.00MM
12207-M7201	SET-BEARING STD
12207-H1000	SET-BEARING STD
12208-H1000	SET-BEARING US 0.20MM
12209-H1000	SET-BEARING US 0.25MM
12210-H1000	SET-BEARING US 0.50MM
12211-H1000	SET-BEARING US 0.75MM
13001-H7000	ASSY-CAMSHAFT
13001-H1000	CAMSHAFT
11023-78200	PLUG-TAPER
13032-18000	DOWEL-CAMSHAFT GEAR
13010-18001	PLATE-CAMSHAFT
08110-6161A	BOLT-FIXING CAMSHAFT PLATE
01111-00022	BOLT-FIXING CAMSHAFT PLATE
08915-1361A	WASHER-LOCK FIXING CAMSHAFT PLATE
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK FIXING CAMSHAFT PLATE
13024-H8500	SPROCKET-CAMSHAFT
13024-18001	SPROCKET-CAMSHAFT
13082-18000	BOLT-CAMSHAFT SPROCKET
13030-18000	WASHER-CAMSHAFT
08915-2401A	WASHER-LOCK
08915-14010	WASHER-LOCK
13028-18001	CHAIN-CAMSHAFT
13070-18001	ASSY-TENSIONER CHAIN
08120-63510	BOLT-FIXING CHAIN TENSIONER
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK FIXING CHAIN TENSIONER
13201-H1000	VALVE-INTAKE
13202-H1000	VALVE-EXHAUST
13203-H1000	SPRING-VALVE OUTER
13205-18000	SEAT-VALVE SPRING
13209-H2302	RETAINER-VALVE SPRING
13209-18000	RETAINER-VALVE SPRING
13209-H2300	RETAINER-VALVE SPRING
13209-H2301	RETAINER-VALVE SPRING
13210-73400	COLLET-VALVE 1
13210-H1000	COLLET-VALVE 1
13210-U0100	COLLET-VALVE 1
13207-18000	SEAL-OIL VALVE (INTAKE ONLY)
13207-H2301	SEAL-LIP VALVE OIL (INTAKE ONLY,KEEPER)
13207-H2310	SEAL-LIP,VALVE,OIL (INTAKE ONLY,NOK)
13219-H1000	SHROUD-VALVE INNER
13219-H1000	SHROUD-VALVE INNER,FOR TROPICAL REG
13252-18000	ASSY-SHAFT & VALVE ROCKER
13254-58000	PLUG-EXPANSHION ROCKER SHAFT
13256-18000	SPRING-INSIDE ROCKER SHAFT
13222-18001	BRACKET-ROCKER SHAFT
13224-18000	BOLT-ROCKER SHAFT
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN
13257-18003 	ROCKER-VALVE NO.1
13257-18001	ROCKER-VALVE NO.1
13258-18003 	ROCKER-VALVE NO.2
13258-18001	ROCKER-VALVE NO.2
13234-18000	SCREW-ADJUSTING ROCKER VALVE
13288-18001	NUT-ADJUSTING ROCKER VALVE
13231-H1000	LIFTER-VALVE
13231-H1001	LIFTER-VALVE
13238-H1001	ROD-PUSH
13238-H1000	ROD-PUSH
14003-H1900	MANIFOLD-INTAKE
14003-H1901	MANIFOLD-INTAKE
14003-H3900	MANIFOLD-INTAKE
14003-H3901	MANIFOLD-INTAKE
14003-H1000	MANIFOLD-INTAKE
08216-62210	STUD FIXING CARBURETOR
14004-H1930	MANIFOLD-EXHAUST
14004-H3931	MANIFOLD-EXHAUST
14004-H3950	MANIFOLD-EXHAUST
14004-H1030	MANIFOLD-EXHAUST
14004-H3930	MANIFOLD-EXHAUST
08213-82810	STUD FIXING EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO EXHAUST
14005-18001	GASKET-INTAKE TO EXHAUT MANIFOLD
14005-18000	GASKET-INTAKE TO EXHAUT MANIFOLD
08110-63210	BOLT INTAKE TO EXHAUT MANIFOLD
01111-00032	BOLT
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK INTAKE TO EXHAUT MANIFOLD
08911-10810	NUT CYLINDER HEAD TO MANIFOLD
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK
14037-32200	YOKE-MANIFOLD
14035-K7700	GASKET-MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
14035-18000	GASKET-MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
14022-18000	SPRING-HEAT CONTROL THERMS
14025-85061	KEY-HEAT CONTROL VALVE
14026-18001	WEIGHT-COUNTER VALVE
14027-36700	WASHER-HEAT CONTROL
14047-36700	SPRING-STOPPER HEAT CONTROL
00933-1101A	PLUG-WELCH
00933-11000	PLUG-WELCH
08310-51610	SCREW-SET
14006-18000	PIN-SPRING HEAT CONTROL TO INTAKE MANIF
16174-H1000	INSULATOR-CARBURETOR
16177-H1000	KIT-JOINT SEAT
16174-H3900	INSULATOR-CARBURETOR
16177-H3900	KIT-JOINT SEAT
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6
20010-H3100	ASSY-TUBE EXHAUST FRONT
20010-H1020	ASSY-TUBE,EXHAUST,FRONT
20010-H3200	ASSY-TUBE EXHAUST FRONT
20010-H1000	ASSY-TUBE EXHAUST FRONT
20602-27700	NUT-FIXING TUBE END
14011-29901	NUT-FIXING TUBE END
20635-18000	STOPPER-MUFFLER BOUND
20100-H1000	ASSY-MUFFLER WITH REAR TUBE
20100-H7001	ASSY-MUFFLER WITH REAR TUBE
20100-H1800	ASSY-MUFFLER WITH REAR TUBE
20100-H2500	ASSY-MUFFLER WITH REAR TUBE
20100-H7101	ASSY-MUFFLER WITH REAR TUBE
20630-V0100	RING-RUBBER MUFFLER CLAMP
20630-P4400	RING-RUBBER MUFFLER CLAMP
20630-18000	RING-RUBBER MUFFLER CLAMP
20643-B5000	CLIP-TUBE EXHAUST
20620-H1000	CLIP-TUBE EXHAUST
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN M8
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING M8
08110-86010	BOLT-HEX M8
08911-10810	NUT-HEX M8
20640-18000	STRAP-EXHAUST HANGER
42013-0101P	STRAP-EXHAUST HANGER
20641-18000	WASHER-PLAIN EXHAUST
08911-10810	NUT-HEX M8
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING M8
08110-82210	BOLT-HEX M8
20321-H2000	FINISHER-EXHAUST
20321-H2500	FINISHER-EXHAUST
20720-N2226	KIT-SEALANT,EXH TUBE JOINT
20720-N2225	KIT-SEALANT,EXH TUBE JOINT
15010-H9701	ASSY-PUMP OIL WITH OUT OIL FILTER
15010-H6200	ASSY-PUMP OIL WITH OUT OIL FILTER
15010-H1000	ASSY-PUMP OIL WITH OUT OIL FILTER
15020-H1025	ASSY-SHAFT DRIVE OIL PUMP
15020-H1005	ASSY-SHAFT DRIVE OIL PUMP
15025-18003	GASKET-OIL PUMP
15132-H1000	ASSY-VALVE OIL REGULATOR
08310-53010	SET-BOLT BODY TO COVER
08915-13510	WASHER-SPRING
15066-18000	GASKET-OIL PUMP TO CYLINDER BLOCK
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK
15036-18000	BOLT-OIL PUMP
08110-85510	BOLT
15050-H1000	ASSY-STRAINER OIL
15053-18000	GASKET-OIL STRAINER
08110-82010	BOLT
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK
15208-55Y00	ASSY-OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE
15208-H1010	ASSY-OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE
15208-13211	ASSY-OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE
15208-13212	ASSY-OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE
16010-H1601	ASSY-CARBURETOR (HITACHI DCG
16010-H1602	ASSY-CARBURETOR (HITACHI DCG
16010-H1600	ASSY-CARBURETOR (HITACHI)
16118-H1000	ASSY-CHAMBER THROTTLE
16145-91460	SPRING IDLER ADJUST SCREW
16145-50000	SPRING THROTTLE ADJUST SCREW
16129-14811	SCREW-THROTTLE ADJUST
16129-25715	SCREW THROTTLE ADJUST
16144-B0815	SCREW IDLE ADJUST
16082-18010	PLATE-ADJUST
16065-10620	SCREW 6D
16065-H1010	SCREW 6D
16029-18010	WASHER 6D
16061-18010	FLOAT
16066-18010	SHAFT FLOAT
16101-H1000	VALVE NEEDLE
16094-10400	WASHER 10D
16098-25710	FILTER
16025-H1000	TUBE EMULSION (P)
16026-25710	TUBE EMULSION (S)
16026-B0810	TUBE EMULSION (S)
16171-25710	WEIGHT INJECTOR
16033-18017	JET-MAIN #92(2000M)
16034-18016	JET-MAIN #86(4000M)
16034-19915	JET MAIN #98
16135-33815	JET MAIN #135
16050-18010	BLEED MAIN AIR #80
16204-08000	BLEED MAIN AIR #100
16213-08000	BLEED MAIN AIR #220
16052-85060	BLEED MAIN AIR #200
16055-14811	JET SLOW #43
16054-B0810	JET SLOW #50
16059-14810	VALVE POWER #60
16455-H1000	KIT-GASKET
16455-H6200	KIT-GASKET
16465-H1000	SCREW & WASHER ETE KIT (A)
16475-H1000	SCREW & WASHER ETE KIT (B)
16134-18010	LEVER THROTTLE
16116-18010	SLEEVE
16133-H1000	LEVER STARTING
16084-58000	WASHER
16084-22010	WASHER
16160-H1001	SPRING-THROTTLE RETURN (FOR 16010-H
16160-H1000	SPRING THROTTLE RETURN
16141-18010	ROD CONNECTING
16272-36710	PLATE DRAIN
16151-H1000	PISTON
16148-H1000	SPRING PISTON RETURN
16307-04000	COVER PUMP
16302-18010	LEVER PUMP
16305-19915	SHAFT PUMP LEVER
16143-18010	ROD PUMP
16011-H1600	ASSY-CHOKE CHAMBER
16011-H1601	ASSY-CHOKE CHAMBER
16248-H1000	ROD CHOKE CONNECTING
16161-H1000	HANGER SPRING
16161-H1001	HANGER-SPRING
16155-B0815	ARM THROTTLE WIRE
16165-H1600	ARM CHOKE WIRE
XX010-H1925	KIT-REPAIR A
16009-H1910	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
16009-H7000	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
16009-H6200	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
X6010-H1925	KIT-REPAIR A
16009-H1911	KIT-REPAIR B CARBURETOR
X6010-H1926	KIT-REPAIR B
XX010-H1926	KIT-REPAIR B
16500-H1005	ASSY-AIR CLEANER
16500-H1901	ASSY-AIR CLEANER
16500-H1905	ASSY-AIR CLEANER
16500-H1001	ASSY-AIR CLEANER
16500-H1010	ASSY-AIR CLEANER,FOR COLD REGION
16500-H1015	ASSY-AIR CLEANER,FOR COLD REGION
16500-H1910	ASSY-AIR CLEANER,FOR COLD REGION
16500-H1915	ASSY-AIR CLEANER,FOR COLD REGION
16547-52A00	PACKING
16547-H1000	PACKING
A6548-M5600	PACKING
16548-18000	PACKING
16568-H1000	ASSY-PACKING
16546-18000	ASSY-ELEMENT,PAPER(VISCOUS)
16523-H1000	INSULATOR
16547-H1000	PACKING
16596-78521	MARK
01237-00011	NUT-WING
16551-08000	NUT-WING
16551-W7000	
16551-H1000	NUT-WING
16525-H1001	STUD-AIR CLEANER
16525-H5000	STUD-AIR CLEANER
16573-H1001	SUPPORT-AIR CLEANER
08915-43610	WASHER-RLAIN
08120-61210	BOLT
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
16574-H1001	SUPPORT-AIR CLEANER,FRONT
08915-53610	WASHER-PLAIN
A6530-70N40 	DUCT-COVER TO AIR CLEANER
16530-H1001	DUCT-COVER TO AIR CLEANER
01555-00291	CLAMP-DUCT
08723-14400	CLAMP-DUCT
16590-H1000	ASSY-COVER,EXHAUST MANIFOLD
16400-H8501	ASSY-STRAINER,FUEL
16400-E3000	ASSY-STRAINER,FUEL
16400-A0600	ASSY-STRAINER FUEL
16440-H1002	TUBE-FLEXIBLE L=200
A8742-20020	TUBE-FLEXIBLE
08742-20020	TUBE-FLEXIBLE
16439-A0600	CLAMP-HOSE FUEL STRAINER SIDE
08723-11500	CLAMP-HOSE FUEL PUMP SIDE
17523-H1900	TUBE-FUEL PUMP TO CARBURETOR
17523-H1901	TUBE-FUEL PUMP TO CARBURETOR
17523-H1902	TUBE-FUEL PUMP TO CARBURETOR
08742-20020	HOSE-FUEL (6X13.3X2.2M)
A7515-H1800	TUBE-FUEL FLEXIBLE (6X13.5X5M)
16439-22100	CLAMP-FUEL TUBE
17106-H1001	CLAMP-FUEL TUBE
17106-H1000	CLAMP-FUEL TUBE
17107-H1000	CLAMP-FUEL TUBE
17107-H2300	CLAMP-FUEL TUBE
17108-H1000	CLAMP-FUEL TUBE
17108-M0100	CLAMP-FUEL TUBE
22328-H1002	CLAMP-TUBE VC
31139-49006	BOLT
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK
08120-61210	BOLT
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
17010-H1926 	ASSY-PUMP FUEL
17010-H1900	ASSY-PUMP FUEL
17065-13210	ASSY-VALVE FUEL PUMP
17061-50000	GASKET-VALVE FUEL PUMP
17072-01300	RETAINER-VALVE FUEL PUMP
17075-13210	SCREW-RETAINER
17082-18010	CAP-BODY UPPER
17076-18010	DIAPHRAGM-AIR CHAMBER
17089-13210	SCREW-CAP & BODY SET
17090-32200	WASHER-SPRING CAP & BODY SET
17020-85060	SPRING-ROCKER ARM
17053-18010	ASSY-DIAPHRAGM
17053-M0100	ASSY-DIAPHRAGM
17048-18010	SEAL-OIL
17047-18010	RETAINER-OIL SEAL
17052-18010	SPRING-DIAPHRAGM
17010-H1902	ASSY-FUEL PUMP
17010-H1903	ASSY-FUEL PUMP
17010-H1904	ASSY-FUEL PUMP
17076-13211	GASKET
17065-13210	VALVE
17061-50000	GASKET-VALVE
17103-M0800	CONNECTOR-INLET
17103-M0801	CONNECTOR-OUTLET
17013-H2310	COMP-BODY LOWER
17013-H2315	COMP-BODY LOWER
17013-M2000	COMP-BODY LOWER
17020-85060	SPRING-ROCKER ARM
17053-32201	ASSY-DIAPHRAGM
17048-13910	SEAL-OIL
17047-13911	RETAINER-OIL SEAL
17052-37010	SPRING-DIAPHRAGM
17075-M0100	SCREW
17075-13210	SCREW
17089-13210	SCREW 1
17089-M0100	SCREW 1
17090-32200	WASHER-SPRING 1
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK M8
08911-10810	NUT-HEX M8
00915-41510	WASHER-PLAIN 5/16
17099-21002	GASKET-FUEL PUMP
16420-21000	SPACER-FUEL PUMP
16420-21001	SPACER-FUEL PUMP
08120-61210	BOLT-HEX M6
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING M6
08723-11400	CLAMP-FUEL TUBE
17201-H1001	ASSY-TANK FUEL 40L
17201-H1902	ASSY-TANK FUEL 40L
17201-H2800	ASSY-TANK FUEL 40L
17201-H1000	ASSY-TANK FUEL 40L
17342-18000	RING-O
17343-14801	PLATE-LOCK
17343-H1001	PLATE-LOCK
17343-14801	PLATE-LOCK
25060-H1000	GAUGE-FUEL TANK
25060-H1900	GAUGE-FUEL TANK
17312-14800	PACKING-DRAIN
17312-H1000	PACKING-DRAIN
17312-P0101	PACKING-DRAIN
17312-P0102	PACKING-DRAIN
17310-H1000	PLUG-DRAIN
17310-P0100	PLUG-DRAIN
08931-44210	PLUG
17251-H1000	CAP-FILLER
17264-18000	PACKING
17220-H1000	ASSY-TUBE FILLER UPPER
17222-H1000	NECK-FILLER
17221-H1000	PACKING FILLER NECK
08310-40812	SCREW
17229-H1900	HOSE-FILLER
17229-H1000	HOSE-FILLER
08723-15800	CLAMP-HOSE
A7325-H1000	TUBE(10X14DX5M)
08723-11400	CLAMP-HOSE
16439-22100	CLAMP-HOSE
17335-H1000	TUBE-VINYL
08360-82014	BOLT WITH LOCK WASHER
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN
17314-H1000	GROMMET
17201-H1802	ASSY-TANK FUEL 38L
17201-H1801	ASSY-TANK FUEL 38L
17342-18000	RING-O
17343-H1001	PLATE-LOCK
17343-14801	PLATE-LOCK
25060-H1800	GAUGE-FUEL TANK
17312-P0102	PACKING-DRAIN
17312-14800	PACKING-DRAIN
17312-H1000	PACKING-DRAIN
17312-P0101	PACKING-DRAIN
17310-P0100	PLUG-DRAIN
08931-44210	PLUG-DRAIN
17310-H1000	PLUG-DRAIN
17251-H1900	CAP-FILLER
17251-H1000	CAP-FILLER
17264-18000	PACKING
17220-H1801	TUBE-FILLER
17222-H1000	NECK-FILLER
17221-H1000	PACKING FILLER NECK
08310-40812	SCREW-MACHIN
17229-H1801	HOSE-FILLER
17228-H1400	GROMMET
08723-15800	CLAMP-HOSE
A7325-H1000	TUBE(10X14DX5M)
08723-11400	CLAMP-HOSE
16439-22100	CLAMP-HOSE
17335-H1800	TUBE
17324-H1400	GROMMET
17334-H1801	CLIP
08510-51012	SCREW
77700-89915	PLUG-RUBBER 30
08110-82062	BOLT-WITH LOCK WASHER
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN
74890-H1800	PROTECTOR-FILLER HOSE
08110-62010	BOLT FIXING PROTECTOR
08915-23610	WASHER FIXING PROTECTOR
08915-43610	WASHER FIXING PROTECTOR
08742-20020	HOSE-FUEL STRAINER TO TUBE (6X13.5X2200
08742-20020	HOSE-FUEL STRAINER TO TUBE (6X13.5X2.2M
A7515-H1800	HOSE-FUEL STRAINER TO TUBE (6X13.5X5M)
08723-11400	CLAMP-HOSE
16439-22100	CLAMP-HOSE
17501-H1801	TUBE-FUEL
17501-H1001	TUBE (L=378)
17501-H1002	TUBE-FUEL (L=353)
17501-H1100	TUBE-FUEL
17501-H3500	TUBE-FUEL
17501-H3510	TUBE-FUEL
17501-H3900	TUBE-FUEL
17501-H1720	TUBE-FUEL
17501-H3910	TUBE-FUEL
17501-H1120	TUBE-FUEL
24252-36700	GROMMET
24250-89968	GROMMET
A7515-H1800	HOSE-FUEL(6X13.5X5M)
08742-20020	HOSE-FUEL (6X13.5X2.2M)
16439-22100	CLAMP-HOSE
08723-11400	CLAMP-HOSE
18010-H1902	COMP-ARM ACCELERATOR PEDAL
18010-H1602	COMP-ARM ACCELERATOR PEDAL
18100-H1602	ASSY-ARM ACCELERATOR PEDAL
18100-H1902	ASSY-ARM ACCELERATOR PEDAL
18017-H1600	PAD-ACCELERATOR PEDAL
18021-H1600	BRACKET-ACCELERATOR PEDAL
18215-H1600	SPRING-RETURN ACCELERATOR
18215-H1601	SPRING-RETURN ACCELERATOR
18137-10600	RING-SNAP E TYPE
08310-S1614	SCREW-MACHINE M5 FOR BRACKET TO BODY FIX
18056-H1600	BOLT-PEDAL STOPPER
08911-30610	NUT-HEX M6 FOR PEDAL STOPPER
18135-14800	BUMPER-ACCELERATOR PEDAL STOPPER
18036-18000	SPRING-CLAMP ACCELERATOR WIRE
A8200-G1300	ASSY-WIRE ACCELERATOR
18200-H1600	ASSY-WIRE ACCELERATOR
18410-H1601	COMP-WIRE CHOKE CONTROL
18410-H1602	COMP-WIRE CHOKE CONTROL
18415-H1000	ASSY-KNOB CHOKE CONTROL
18415-H1001	ASSY-KNOB CHOKE CONTROL
00951-10400	GROMMET
21010-18026	ASSY-PUMP WATER WITH GASKET
21010-18027	ASSY-PUMP WATER WITH GASKET
21010-H1025	ASSY-PUMP WATER WITH GASKET
21010-H5025	ASSY-PUMP WATER WITH GASKET
BA010-M6626	ASSY-PUMP WATER WITH GASKET
21010-18003	ASSY-PUMP WATER
21022-18003	VANE-WATER PUMP
21026-73000	ASSY-SEAL WATER PUMP
21027-73000	ASSY-SEAT
21035-13202	BEARING-WATER PUMP
21054-18000	HUB-WATER PUMP
21014-18000	GASKET-WATER PUMP COVER
08911-10810	NUT-HEX M8 FIXING WATER PUMP
08110-84810	BOLT-HEX M8 FIXING WATER PUMP
08110-85010	BOLT-HEX M8 FIXING WATER PUMP
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK FIXING WATER PUMP
21051-18000	PULLEY-FAN & WATER PUMP
21060-H1001	FAN-COOLING
21060-A4605	FAN-COOLING D=330 FOR TROPICAL USA
21060-N0100	FAN-COOLING,FOR TROPICAL USE
08120-62010	BOLT-HEX FIXING FAN
21069-21000	WASHER-COCK FIXING FAN
11720-G0300	BELT-FAN L=838
11720-18002	BELT-FAN L=838
21400-H1900	ASSY-RADIATOR
21400-H1003	ASSY-RADIATOR
21400-H1002	ASSY-RADIATOR
21430-10600	ASSY-CAP
21430-89902	ASSY-CAP PADIATOR
21430-U0100	ASSY-CAP PADIATOR
21480-18000	HANDLE-DRAIN COCK
21481-18000	PACKING-DRAIN COCK
08110-61662	BOLT-HEX,WITH WASHER
21501-H1000	HOSE-RADIATOR,UPPER
21503-H1000	HOSE-RADIATOR,LOWER
21506-H1101	ASSY-HOSE,RADIATOR,LOWER,FORHEATER
21503-H1100	HOSE-RADIATOR,LOWER,FRONT FOR HEATER
21504-H1100	HOSE-RADIATOR,LOWER,REAR FORHEATER
08723-13600	CLAMP-HOSE
27075-H1000	CONNECTOR-HEATER
27075-27700	CONNECTOR-HEATER
21475-H2300	SHROUD-RADIATOR UPPER
21475-H2300	SHROUD-RADIATOR,UPPER FOR HEAVY DUTY S
21476-H2300	SHROUD-RADIATOR,LOWER
21476-H2300	SHROUD-RADIATOR,FOR HEAVY DUTY SPEC
08513-51612	SCREW-TAPPING M5
08915-43510	WASHER-PLAIN
08963-10510	NUT-SPRING M5
11223-H1000	INSULATOR-ENGINE MOUNTING FRONT
11221-H1000	BRACKET-ENGINE MOUNTING FRONT RH
11222-H1001	BRACKET-ENGINE MOUNTING FRONT LH
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN FIXING INSULATOR TO
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK FIXING INSULATOR TO BRACKET
08911-20810	NUT-HEX FIXING INSULATOR TO BRACKET
11321-H1000	ASSY-INSULATOR ENGINE MOUNTING REA
11321-H1020	ASSY-INSULATOR ENGINE MOUNTING REA
11322-H1002	MEMBER-ENGINE MOUNTING REAR
11322-H1020	MEMBER-ENGINE MOUNTING REAR
08110-61410	BOLT-HEX M6 FIXING INSULATOR TO MEMBER
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING LOCK M6 INSULATOR TO
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6
08154-02510	BOLT-HEX MEMBER TO BODY FIX
08915-14010	WASHER-SPRING LOCK TO BODY FIX
08915-44010	WASHER-PLAIN M10 TO BODY FIX
11335-18000	BOLT-ENGINE MOUNTING REAR INSULATOR TO
11335-20300	BOLT-ENGINE MOUNTING REAR INSULATOR TO
08915-14010	WASHER-SPRING LOCK M10
08911-14010	NUT-HEX M10
62611-H1000	COVER-UNDER,FRONT
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
08110-62010	BOLT
16010-H1901	ASSY-CARBURETOR
16010-H1902	ASSY-CARBURETOR HITACHI DCG306-3A
16010-H1900	ASSY-CARBURETOR
16118-H1910	ASSY-CHAMBER FLOAT
16145-91460	SPRING-IDLE ADJUST SCREW
16145-50000	SPRING-THROTTLE ADJUST SCREW
16129-14811	SCREW-THROTTLE ADJUST
16129-25715	SCREW-THROTTLE ADJUST SCREW
16455-H6200	SET-GASKET
16144-B0815	SCREW-IDLE ADJUST SCREW
16082-18010	PLATE-ADJUST THROTTLE
16133-H1000	LEVER-STARTING
16116-18010	SLEEVE
16134-H1910	LEVER-THROTTLE
16236-H1910	LEVER (A)
16116-H1910	SLEEVE (A)
16249-H1910	LEVER
16034-19915	JET-MAIN #98
16135-33815	JET-MAIN #135
16272-36710	PLUG-DRAIN
16059-14810	VALVE-POWER #60
16148-H1000	SPRING-PISTON RETURN
16151-H1000	PISTON
16025-H1000	TUBE-EMULSION P
16026-25710	TUBE-EMULSION S
16026-B0810	TUBE-EMULSION S
16050-18010	BLEED-MAIN AIR #80
16171-25710	WEIGHT-INJECTOR
16055-14811	JET-SLOW #43
16054-B0810	JET-SLOW #50
16011-H1600	ASSY-CHOKE CHAMBER
16011-H1601	ASSY-CHOKE CHAMBER
16204-08000	BLEED-SLOW AIR #100
16213-08000	BLEED-SLOW AIR #220
16052-85060	BLEED-SLOW AIR #200
16098-25710	FILTER
16101-H1000	VALVE-NEEDLE
16066-18010	SHAFT-FLOAT
16061-18010	FLOAT
16307-04000	COVER-PUMP
16302-H1910	LEVER-PUMP
16305-19915	SHAFT-PUMP LEVER
16452-H1000	SPRING-PUMP LEVER
16453-H1000	WASHER (T=2MM)
16155-H1910	ARM-THROTTLE
16161-H1911	HANGER-SPRING
16161-H1910	HANGER-SPRING
16165-H1600	ARM-CHOKE WIRE
16160-H1001	SPRING-THROTTLE RETURN (FOR 16010-H
16160-H1000	SPRING-THROTTLE RETURN
16248-H1000	ROD-CHOKE CONNECTOR
16143-H1910	ROD-PUMP
16141-18010	ROD-CONNECTOR
16262-H1910	DIAPHRAGM-SURVO
16455-H1000	SET-GASKET
16455-H6200	SET-GASKET
16475-H1910	SCREW & WASHER SET B
16465-H1000	SCREW & WASHER SET A
16009-H1910	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
16009-H7000	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
16009-H6200	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
16455-H1000	SET-GASKET
16307-04000	PUMP-COVER
16009-H1911	KIT-REPAIR B CARBURETOR
16009-H7000	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
16009-H6200	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
16009-H1910	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
16475-H1910	SCREW & WASHER SET B
16151-H1000	PISTON
16129-25715	THROTTLE ADJUST SCREW
16129-14811	THROTTLE ADJUST SCREW
16144-B0815	IDLE ADJUST SCREW
16098-25710	FILTER
16101-H1000	NEEDLE VALVE
16066-18010	FLOAT SHAFT
16453-H1000	WASHER
16010-H3901	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-1A)
16010-H3902	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-1B)
16010-H7000	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-4)
16010-H3920	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-3)
16010-H3921	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-3A)
16010-H3922	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-3B)
16010-H7100	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-5)
16010-H3900	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-1)
16011-H7011	ASSY-CHAMBER,CHOKE
16011-H3920	ASSY-CHAMBER,CHOKE
16011-H3910	ASSY-CHAMBER,CHOKE
16011-H7111	ASSY-CHAMBER,CHOKE
16182-H3920	POT-DASH
16302-H3910	LEVER-PUMP
16258-H3920	HOLDER-DASH POT
16143-H3910	ROD-PUMP
16262-H3910	DIAPHRAGM-SERVO
16118-H3910	ASSY-CHAMBER,THROTTLE
16118-H3911	ASSY-CHAMBER,THROTTLE
16118-H7011	ASSY-CHAMBER,THROTTLE
16145-91460	SPRING-IDLE ADJUST SCREW
16145-50000	SPRING-THROTTLE ADJUST SCREW
16129-25710	SCREW-THROTTLE ADJUST
16129-25715	SCREW-THROTTLE ADJUST
16114-H7010	SCREW-THROTTLE ADJUST
16144-M0110	SCREW-IDLE ADJUST
16144-H7010	SCREW-IDLE ADJUST
16147-E6600	CAP-IDLE LIMITTEY
16082-H3910	PLATE-ADJUST
16082-H7010	PLATE-ADJUST
16116-H3910	SLEEVE(B)
16128-H3910	LEVER-FIRST IDLE
16249-H3910	LEVER-OPENER
16389-H7010	COVER-THERMO
16389-H3910	COVER-THERMO
16267-H3910	PIPE-VACUUM
16267-H3920	PIPE-VACUUM
16161-H1911	HANGER-SPRING
16161-H7010	HANGER-SPRING
16134-H1910	LEVER-THROTTLE
16134-H3920	LEVER-THROTTLE
16116-H1910	SLEEVE(A)
16236-H1910	LEVER
16452-H1000	SPRING-PUMP LEVER
16453-H1000	WASHER
16025-H1000	TUBE-EMULSION(P)
16160-H1910	SPRING-THROTTLE RETURN
16171-25710	WEIGHT-INJECTOR
16171-H7010	WEIGHT-INJECTOR
16061-18010	FLOAT
16026-B0810	TUBE-EMULSION(S)
16151-H1000	PISTON-POWER
16148-H1000	SPRING-PISTON RETURN
16141-18010	ROD-CONNECTING
16305-19915	SHAFT-PUMP LEVER
16307-04000	COVER-PUMP
16272-36710	PLUG-DRAIN
16066-18010	SHAFT-FLOAT
16101-H1000	VALVE-NEEDLE
16098-25710	FILTER
16029-18010	WASHER
16065-H1010	SCREW
16033-L0101	JET-MAIN #97
16033-H7010	JET-MAIN #95
16043-25715	JET-MAIN #140
16055-14811	JET-SLOW #43
16054-B0810	JET-SLOW #50
16050-18010	BLEED-SLOW AIR #80
16204-08000	BLEED-SLOW AIR #100
16051-H3910	BLEED-SLOW AIR #215
16059-H3910	VALVE-POWER #50
16059-H3911	VALVE-POWER #45
16059-14810	VALVE-POWER #60
16196-H7010	ASSY-CUT,FUEL
16196-H7011	VALVE-ANTI DIESELING SOLENOID
16455-H1000	KIT-GASKET
16455-H6200	KIT-GASKET
16455-H6200	KIT-GASKET
16455-H1001	KIT-GASKET
16475-H3910	KIT-SCREW & WASHER(B)
16475-H7010	KIT-SCREW & WASHER (B)
16465-H3910	KIT-SCREW & WASHER(A)
16009-H1910	KIT-REPAIR A, CARBURETOR
16009-H7000	KIT-REPAIR A,CARBURETOR
16009-H6200	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR
16009-H7010	KIT-REPAIR B,CARBURETOR
16009-H3910	KIT-REPAIR B, CARBURETOR
16010-H3901	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-1A)
16010-H3902	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-1B)
16010-H7000	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-4)
16010-H3920	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-3)
16010-H3921	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-3A)
16010-H3922	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-3B)
16010-H7100	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-5)
16010-H3900	ASSY-CARBURETOR (DCH306-1)
16011-H7011	ASSY-CHAMBER,CHOKE
16011-H3920	ASSY-CHAMBER,CHOKE
16011-H3910	ASSY-CHAMBER,CHOKE
16011-H7111	ASSY-CHAMBER,CHOKE
16182-H3920	POT-DASH
16302-H3910	LEVER-PUMP
16258-H3920	HOLDER-DASH POT
16143-H3910	ROD-PUMP
16262-H3910	DIAPHRAGM-SERVO
16118-H3910	ASSY-CHAMBER,THROTTLE
16118-H3911	ASSY-CHAMBER,THROTTLE
16118-H7011	ASSY-CHAMBER,THROTTLE
16145-91460	SPRING-IDLE ADJUST SCREW
16145-50000	SPRING-THROTTLE ADJUST SCREW
16129-25710	SCREW-THROTTLE ADJUST
16129-25715	SCREW-THROTTLE ADJUST
16114-H7010	SCREW-THROTTLE ADJUST
16144-M0110	SCREW-IDLE ADJUST
16144-H7010	SCREW-IDLE ADJUST
16147-E6600	CAP-IDLE LIMITTEY
16082-H3910	PLATE-ADJUST
16082-H7010	PLATE-ADJUST
16116-H3910	SLEEVE(B)
16128-H3910	LEVER-FIRST IDLE
16249-H3910	LEVER-OPENER
16389-H7010	COVER-THERMO
16389-H3910	COVER-THERMO
16267-H3910	PIPE-VACUUM
16267-H3920	PIPE-VACUUM
16161-H1911	HANGER-SPRING
16161-H7010	HANGER-SPRING
16134-H1910	LEVER-THROTTLE
16134-H3920	LEVER-THROTTLE
16116-H1910	SLEEVE(A)
16236-H1910	LEVER
16452-H1000	SPRING-PUMP LEVER
16453-H1000	WASHER
16025-H1000	TUBE-EMULSION(P)
16160-H1910	SPRING-THROTTLE RETURN
16171-25710	WEIGHT-INJECTOR
16171-H7010	WEIGHT-INJECTOR
16061-18010	FLOAT
16026-B0810	TUBE-EMULSION(S)
16148-H1000	SPRING-PISTON RETURN
16141-18010	ROD-CONNECTING
16305-19915	SHAFT-PUMP LEVER
16307-04000	COVER-PUMP
16272-36710	PLUG-DRAIN
16066-18010	SHAFT-FLOAT
16101-H1000	VALVE-NEEDLE
16098-25710	FILTER
16029-18010	WASHER
16065-H1010	SCREW
16033-L0101	JET-MAIN #97
16033-H7010	JET-MAIN #95
16043-25715	JET-MAIN #140
16055-14811	JET-SLOW #43
16054-B0810	JET-SLOW #50
16050-18010	BLEED-SLOW AIR #80
16204-08000	BLEED-SLOW AIR #100
16051-H3910	BLEED-SLOW AIR #215
16059-H3910	VALVE-POWER #50
16059-H3911	VALVE-POWER #45
16059-14810	VALVE-POWER #60
16196-H7010	ASSY-CUT,FUEL
16196-H7011	VALVE-ANTI DIESELING SOLENOID
16455-H1000	KIT-GASKET
16455-H6200	KIT-GASKET
16455-H6200	KIT-GASKET
16455-H1001	KIT-GASKET
16475-H3910	KIT-SCREW & WASHER(B)
16475-H7010	KIT-SCREW & WASHER (B)
16465-H3910	KIT-SCREW & WASHER(A)
16009-H1910	KIT-REPAIR A, CARBURETOR
16009-H7000	KIT-REPAIR A,CARBURETOR
16009-H6200	KIT-REPAIR A CARBURETOR

Retrieved from "http://datsun1200.com/modules/mediawiki/index.php?title=Raw_List"

This page has been accessed 3,373 times. This page was last modified 06:13, 23 July 2016. Content is available under Datsun 1200 Club.