User Login    
 + Register
  • Main navigation
Login
Username:

Password:


Lost Password?

Register now!
Fast Search
Slow Search
Google Ad


[Datsun 1200 encyclopedia]

Fuel Pump Part Numbers

From Datsun 1200 Club

Datsun 1200 encyclopedia | Recent changes | Edit this page | Page history | Switch to MediaWiki mode

Printable version | Disclaimers | Privacy policy
Categories: Fuel System | Catalog

<- Back to Part Numbers Index
Also see: Main article for usage, photos, cross-reference
Fuel Pump

USA

014-01.jpg

1 17010-H1926 ASSY-PUMP FUEL A12 17010-H1900
1 17010-H1900 ASSY-PUMP FUEL A12
2 17065-13210 ASSY-VALVE FUEL PUMP (2) A12
3 17061-50000 GASKET-VALVE FUEL PUMP (2) A12
4 17072-01300 RETAINER-VALVE FUEL PUMP A12
5 17075-13210 SCREW-RETAINER (2) A12
6 17082-18010 CAP-BODY UPPER A12
7 17076-18010 DIAPHRAGM-AIR CHAMBER A12
8 17089-13210 SCREW-CAP & BODY SET (6) A12
9 17090-32200 WASHER-SPRING CAP & BODY SET (6) A12
10 17020-85060 SPRING-ROCKER ARM A12
11 17053-18010 ASSY-DIAPHRAGM A12
11 17053-M0100 ASSY-DIAPHRAGM A12 2 17053-18010
12 17048-18010 SEAL-OIL A12
13 17047-18010 RETAINER-OIL SEAL A12
14 17052-18010 SPRING-DIAPHRAGM A12
15 17010-H1902 ASSY-FUEL PUMP A12 0670- 2 17010-H1900
15 17010-H1903 ASSY-FUEL PUMP A12 1071-0873 32 17010-H1902
15 17010-H1904 ASSY-FUEL PUMP A12 0973- 2 17010-H1903
16 17076-13211 GASKET A12
17 17065-13210 VALVE (2) A12
18 17061-50000 GASKET-VALVE (2) A12
19 17103-M0800 CONNECTOR-INLET A12
20 17103-M0801 CONNECTOR-OUTLET A12
21 17013-H2310 COMP-BODY LOWER A12
21 17013-H2315 COMP-BODY LOWER A12 1071-
21 17013-M2000 COMP-BODY LOWER A12 2 17013-H2315
22 17020-85060 SPRING-ROCKER ARM A12
23 17053-32201 ASSY-DIAPHRAGM A12
24 17048-13910 SEAL-OIL A12
25 17047-13911 RETAINER-OIL SEAL A12
26 17052-37010 SPRING-DIAPHRAGM A12
27 17075-M0100 SCREW (2) A12 1071-
27 17075-13210 SCREW (2) A12
28 17089-13210 SCREW 1 (11) A12
28 17089-M0100 SCREW 1 (11) A12 1071-
29 17090-32200 WASHER-SPRING 1 (11) A12
30 08915-13810 WASHER-LOCK M8 (2) A12
31 08911-10810 NUT-HEX M8 (2) A12
32 00915-41510 WASHER-PLAIN 5/16 (2) A12
33 17099-21002 GASKET-FUEL PUMP (2) A12
34 16420-21000 SPACER-FUEL PUMP A12
34 16420-21001 SPACER-FUEL PUMP A12 2 16420-21000
35 08120-61210 BOLT-HEX M6 (2) A12
36 08915-13610 WASHER-SPRING M6 (2) A12
37 08723-11400 CLAMP-FUEL TUBE (4) A12 -370 0
1973 LB110 USA Parts Catalog 

Retrieved from "http://datsun1200.com/modules/mediawiki/index.php?title=Fuel_Pump_Part_Numbers"

This page has been accessed 3,993 times. This page was last modified 02:03, 27 February 2017. Content is available under Datsun 1200 Club.