User Login    
 + Register
  • Main navigation
Login
Username:

Password:


Lost Password?

Register now!
Fast Search
Slow Search
Google Ad


[Datsun 1200 encyclopedia]

Raw List 3

From Datsun 1200 Club

Datsun 1200 encyclopedia | Recent changes | Edit this page | Page history | Switch to MediaWiki mode

Printable version | Disclaimers | Privacy policy
Category: Catalog

B110 USA CATALOG Raw List 2, Raw List 3, Raw List 4
30100-H1003	ASSY-DISC CLUTCH
30100-H1002	ASSY-DISC CLUTCH (HITACHI HT5
30100-H1001	ASSY-DISC CLUTCH (AKEBONO A-5
30210-H5000	ASSY-COVER CLUTCH
30210-H1901	ASSY-COVER CLUTCH
30210-H1902	ASSY-COVER CLUTCH
30210-H1003	ASSY-COVER CLUTCH
30210-H1903	ASSY-COVER CLUTCH
30210-H7000	ASSY-COVER CLUTCH
30210-H5000	ASSY-COVER CLUTCH
30210-H7000	ASSY-COVER CLUTCH
30223-E4100	SCREW-CAP CLUTCH COVER TO FLY WHEEL
08915-23810	WASHER-SPRING
30531-H1600	LEVER-WITHDRAWAL CLUTCH
30537-21010	PIN-BALL WITHDRAWAL LEVER
30537-H1000	PIN-BALL WITHDRAWAL LEVER
08915-14010	WASHER-SPRING
30501-H1000	SLEEAVE-BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE
30502-21000	BEARING-CLUTCH RELEASE
30533-H1001	SPRING-RETURN CLUTCH RELEASE
30542-H1600	COVER-DUST WITHDRAWAL LEVER
30543-H1600	BOOT-RUBBER
46540-H1600	ASSY-PEDAL CLUTCH
46525-18000	BUSH-PEDAL FULCRUM
46531-18001	COVER-PEDAL PAD
46531-M3000 	COVER-PEDAL PAD
46560-18000	PIN-FULCRUM PEDAL
46483-10800	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-14010	WASHER-LOCK M10
08911-14010	NUT-HEX M10X1.25
46123-E6600	PIN-CLEVIS
46123-A0600	PIN-CLEVIS
46123-78500	PIN-CLEVIS
01532-00031	PIN-SNAP
34485-14805	PIN-SPRING
46585-H1000	SPRING-RETURN PEDAL
46510-18001	STOPPER-PEDAL
08911-30810	NUT-HEX JAM M8X1.25
30610-24900	ASSY-CYLINDER CLUTCH MASTER (5/8" NABCO/
30610-24910 	ASSY-CYLINDER CLUTCH MASTER (5/8" NABCO/
46090-10600	RESERVOIR-BRAKE OIL(NABCO)
46090-10610	RESERVOIR-BRAKE OIL(TOKICO)
46016-12200	ASSY-BAND OIL RESERVOIR (NABCO)
46016-14600	ASSY-BAND OIL RESERVOIR (NABCO)
46016-10610	ASSY-BAND OIL RESERVOIR (TOKICO)
46020-10611	SET-CAP OIL RESERVOIR (TOKICO)
46020-28600	SET-CAP OIL RESERVOIR(NABCO)
46020-E0300	SET-CAP OIL RESERVOIR(NABCO)
46061-30000	SPRING-PISTON(NABCO/TOKICO)
46077-08710	ASSY-PISTON CLUTCH MASTER (TOKICO)
46076-08700	ASSY-PISTON CLUTCH MASTER (NABCO)
46064-30002	CUP-PISTON "P" (NABCO)
46064-10610	CUP-PISTON(TOKICO)
46065-15800	CUP-PISTON"S"(NABCO)
46065-10610	CUP-PISTON"S"(TOKICO)
46073-30800	ASSY-VALVE INLET(NABCO)
46073-10610	ASSY-VALVE INLET(TOKICO)
46056-27260	SPRING-VALVE INLET (NABCO/TOKIC
46076-30800	RETAINER-SPRING (NABCO/TOKIC
46032-27260	PIN-RELEASE INLET VALVE (NABCO)
46032-10610	PIN-RELEASE INLET VALVE (TOKICO)
46043-27260	PACKING(NABCO)
46079-27260	RING-"O"(NABCO)
46079-10610	RING"O"(TOKICO)
30631-24900	ASSY-ROD BUSH(NABCO)
30631-24910	ASSY-ROD BUSH(TOKICO)
46070-27260	RING-SNAP(NABCO/TOKICO)
46100-27260	COVER-DUST(NABCO/TOKICO)
30610-10627	KIT-REPAIR"A"(TOKICO)
30610-10625	KIT-REPAIR"A"(NABCO)
30610-08726	KIT-REPAIR"B"(NABCO)
30610-10628	KIT-REPAIR"B"(TOKICO)
08110-84510	BOLT-HEX M8
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK M8
30613-27260	SHIM T=0.5MM
30611-27260	SHIM T=1.6MM
30612-27260	SHIM T=0.8MM
30620-H1600	ASSY-CYLINDER CLUTCH OPERATING
30620-H1601 	ASSY-CYLINDER CLUTCH OPERATING
30625-27260	PISTON
30624-21000	CUP-PISTON
30628-H1600	ROD-PUSH
30627-25500	COVER-DUST
41128-18000	SCREW-BLEEDER
41129-A2410	CAP-BLEEDER
41129-40F00	CAP-BLEEDER
30547-78001	NUT-PUSH
08121-02565	BOLT
08911-30810	NUT-LOCK
46201-89914	ASSY-HOSE CLUTCH
46211-01A14	ASSY-HOSE CLUTCH
46237-18000	GASKET-CLUTCH HOSE TO CYLINDER T=0
46237-A4600	GASKET-CLUTCH HOSE TO CYLINDER T=1
46211-01A14 	ASSY-HOSE CLUTCH
46205-61000	PLATE-LOCK CLUTCH HOSE
46206-18000	SPRING-LOCK CLUTCH HOSE
46410-H1600	ASSY-TUBE CLUTCH
32010-H3963	ASSY-TRANSMISSION (F4W56A)
32010-H3953	ASSY-TRANSMISSION (F4W56L)
32010-H3951	ASSY-TRANSMISSION (F4W56L)
32010-H3950	ASSY-TRANSMISSION(F4W56E)
32010-H3551	ASSY-TRANSMISSION (F4W56) FINAL GEAR R
32010-H1652	ASSY-TRANSMISSION(F4W56) FINAL GEAR R
32100-H1630	CASE-TRANSMISSION
32101-H3900	CASE-TRANSMISSION
32100-H3930	ASSY-CASE,TRANSMISSION
32100-H1600	CASE-TRANSMISSION
32102-18000	PLUG-WELCH TRANSMISSION CASE
00933-11400	PLUG-WELCH TRANSMISSION CASE
00933-11400	PLUG-WELCH TRANSMISSION CASE
00931-10810	PLUG-FILLER
32110-H1000	ASSY-COVER FRONT T/M CASE
32113-13200	SEAL-OIL FRONT COVER
32113-H3100	SEAL-OIL FRONT COVER
32112-18000	RING-'O' FRONT COVER
32208-18002	SHIM-ADJUST FRONT COVER T=0.1MM
32208-18003	SHIM-ADJUSTING FRONT COVER T=0.3MM
32208-18001	SHIM-ADJUSTING FRONT COVER T=0.2MM
32208-18000	SHIM-ADJUSTING FRONT COVER T=0.5MM
08120-82510	BOLT
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK
32130-H3900	ASSY-EXTENSION REAR
32130-H6230	ASSY-EXTENSION REAR WITHOUT OIL SEAL
32130-H3930	ASSY-EXTENSION REAR WITHOUT OIL SEAL
32130-H3930	ASSY-EXTENSION REAR WITHOUT OIL SEAL
32130-H1030	ASSY-EXTENSION REAR WITHOUT OIL SEAL
32130-H1010	ASSY-EXTENSION REAR
32130-H0110	ASSY-EXTENSION REAR
32130-H3901	ASSY-EXTENSION REAR
32132-18000	BUSH-REAR EXTENSION
32136-G1001	SEAL-OIL REAR EXTENSION
32136-18001	SEAL-OIL REAR EXTENSION
32136-H3100	SEAL-OIL REAR EXTENSION
38322-N0100	ASSY-BREATHER
38322-A0900	ASSY-BREATHER
32140-24900	BUSH-RETURN SPRING
00931-10810	PLUG-FILLER
08120-85510	BOLT
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN
32137-H1010	ASSY-PLATE ADAPTER
32133-18000	PIN-DOWEL REAR EXTENSION
32141-24900	BUSH-STRIKING ROD
32005-21100	COMP-SWITCH REVERSE LAMP
32005-21101	COMP-SWITCH REVERSE LAMP
32005-H5000	COMP-SWITCH REVERSE LAMP
32005-H5000	COMP-SWITCHI,4 TH
32005-21100	COMP.-SWITCH,4 TH
32005-21101	COMP-SWITCH,4 TH
32006-H6000	COMP-SWITCH,NEUTRAL
32006-H3900	COMP.-SWITCH,NEUTRAL
08120-85510	BOLT FIXING TRANSMISSION
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK FIXING TRANSMISSION
24210-89957	CLIP
32702-15400	ASSY-PINION SPEEDOMETER 17T
32707-18000	ASSY-SLEEVE SPEEDOMETER
32709-18000	RING-'O' SPEEDOMETER PINION
32710-18000	RING-'O' SPEEDOMETER PINION
32708-18000	WASHER-SPEEDOMETER PINION
32712-18000	PIN-RETAINING SPEEDOMETER
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
08110-61410	BOLT
30422-18000	COVER-DUST CLUCH HOUSING
08110-61010	BOLT
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
32280-24901	ASSY-GEAR REVERSE IDLER 17T
32283-24901	BUSH-GEAR REVERSE IDLER
32281-24900	SHAFT-REVERSE IDLER
32285-18000	RING-SNAP REVERSE IDLER
32210-24900	GEAR-COUNTER 29T,25T,19T,13T
32223-24900	BEARING-BALL COUNTER SHAFT
32220-24901	GEAR-REVERSE COUNTER 13T
00922-11700	RING-SNAP
32219-18000	BEARING-BALL COUNTER SHAFT
32224-18003	SHIM-ADJUSTING COUNTER BEARING T=1.
32224-18006	SHIM-ADJUSTING COUNTER BEARING T=1.
32224-18004	SHIM-ADJUSTING COUNTER BEARING T=1.
32224-18002	SHIM-ADJUSTING COUNTER BEARING T=0.
32224-18001	SHIM-ADJUSTING COUNTER BEARING T=0.
32224-18005	SHIM-ADJUSTING COUNTER BEARING T=1.
00922-24000	RING-SNAP
32200-H1000	ASSY-GEAR MAIN DRIVE 19T,30T
32203-18000	BEARING-BALL MAIN SHAFT
32205-18000	WASHER-MAIN BEARING
32204-18000	RING-SNAP MAIN DRIVE GEAR SHAFT
32241-H1010	SHAFT-MAIN
32246-18000	WASHER-THRUST MAIN SHAFT
32253-H1000	BUSH-MAIN SHAFT REVERSE GEAR
32253-18000	BUSH-MAIN SHAFT REVERSE GEAR
32264-H1000	BEARING-NEEDLE MAIN SHAFT
32264-18000	BEARING-NEEDLE MAIN SHAFT
32236-18000	SPACER-NEEDLE BEARING
32230-24900	ASSY-GEAR 1ST SPEED MAIN SHAFT 32T
32604-H1000	RING-BAULK
32609-18000	INSERT-SHIFTING
32603-18000	SPRING-SYNCHRONIZER
32601-18000	HUB-SYNCHRONIZER
32606-18000	SLEAVE-COUPLING
32264-24900	BEARING-NEEDLE MAIN SHAFT
32250-24900	ASSY-GEAR 2ND SPEED MAIN SHAFT 27T
32260-24900	ASSY-GEAR 3RD SPEED MAIN SHAFT 23T
32604-H1000	RING-BAULK
32604-H1010	RING-BAULK
32609-18000	INSERT-SHIFTING
32603-18000	SPRING-SYNCHRONIZER
32601-18000	HUB-SYNCHRONIZER
32606-18000	SLEEVE-COUPLING
32265-18000	WASHER-THRUST SYNCHRO HUB
32265-H7200	WASHER-THRUST SYNCHRO HUB
32720-14600	BALL-STEEL
32272-18000	BEARING-PILOT MAIN SHAFT
32273-24900	BEARING-MAIN SHAFT
32205-18000	WASHER-MAIN BEARING
32204-18000	RING-SNAP MAIN SHAFT
32245-24901	GEAR-REVESE MAIN SHAFT 31T
32801-24901	ROD-FORK 1ST & 2ND
32805-18000	FORK-SHIFT
32293-73200	PIN-RETAINING
32809-24900	ROD-FORK 3RD & 4TH
32809-H3900	ROD-FORK 3RD & 4TH
32813-24901	BRACKET-FORK ROD
32293-73200	PIN-RETAINING
32803-18000	RING-STOPPER
32816-24901	ROD-FORK REVERSE
32819-24901	FORK-SHIFTING REVERSE
32829-26760	BALL-CHECKING
32832-18000	PLUNGER-INTER LOCK
32830-18000	SPRING-CHECKING BALL
32834-18000	PLUG-CHECKING BALL
32892-24901	ROD-STRIKING
32892-H3900	ROD-STRIKING
32896-24901	LEVER-STRIKING
32897-24901	SCREW-SET STRIKING LEVER
32804-24900	WIRE-LOCK
32850-24901	ASSY-GUIDE STRIKING ROD
32858-14600	RING-O
32857-14600	CAP-RING O
32846-24900	RING-"E" TYPE
32847-24901	PIN-STOPPER CONTROL ARM
32848-24900	RING-"O"CONTROL ARM
32851-24900	PLUNGER-RETURN SPRING
32851-N9000	PLUNGER-RETURN SPRING
32852-24901	SPRING-RETURN
32853-24900	PLUG-RETURN SPRING
32856-24901	SPRING-REVERSE CHECK
00933-32810	PLUG-EXPANSION
32841-H1011	ASSY-LEVER CONTROL
32854-24900	RING-"E"9S
32849-24900	PIN-CONTROL ARM
32849-H1010	PIN-CONTROL ARM
32855-24900	BUSH-CONTROL LEVER
32855-H1010	BUSH-CONTROL LEVER
32861-24900	BUSH-CONTROL LEVER HEAD
32861-N4200	BUSH-CONTROL LEVER HEAD
32862-24900	BOOT-RUBBER CONTROL LEVER
32862-G1200 	BOOT-RUBBER CONTROL LEVER
32865-27700	KNOB-CONTROL LEVER
32865-H1000	KNOB-CONTROL LEVER
32865-V2400 	KNOB-CONTROL LEVER
74963-20900	BOOT-CONTROL LEVER
32801-24901	ROD-FORK 1ST & 2ND
32805-18000	FORK-SHIFT
32293-73200	PIN-RETAINING
32809-24900	ROD-FORK 3RD & 4TH
32809-H3900	ROD-FORK 3RD & 4TH
32813-24901	BRACKET-FORK ROD
32293-73200	PIN-RETAINING
32803-18000	RING-STOPPER
32816-24901	ROD-FORK REVERSE
32819-24901	FORK-SHIFTING REVERSE
32829-26760	BALL-CHECKING
32832-18000	PLUNGER-INTER LOCK
32830-18000	SPRING-CHECKING BALL
32834-18000	PLUG-CHECKING BALL
32892-24901	ROD-STRIKING
32892-H3900	ROD-STRIKING
32896-24901	LEVER-STRIKING
32897-24901	SCREW-SET STRIKING LEVER
32804-24900	WIRE-LOCK
32850-24901	ASSY-GUIDE STRIKING ROD
32858-14600	RING-O
32857-14600	CAP-RING O
32846-24900	RING-"E" TYPE
32847-24901	PIN-STOPPER CONTROL ARM
32848-24900	RING-"O"CONTROL ARM
32851-24900	PLUNGER-RETURN SPRING
32851-N9000	PLUNGER-RETURN SPRING
32852-24901	SPRING-RETURN
32853-24900	PLUG-RETURN SPRING
32856-24901	SPRING-REVERSE CHECK
00933-32810	PLUG-EXPANSION
32841-H1011	ASSY-LEVER CONTROL
32854-24900	RING-"E"9S
32849-24900	PIN-CONTROL ARM
32849-H1010	PIN-CONTROL ARM
32855-24900	BUSH-CONTROL LEVER
32855-H1010	BUSH-CONTROL LEVER
32861-24900	BUSH-CONTROL LEVER HEAD
32862-24900	BOOT-RUBBER CONTROL LEVER
32865-H1000	KNOB-CONTROL LEVER
32865-27700	KNOB-CONTROL LEVER
74963-20900	BOOT-CONTROL LEVER
37000-H5100	COMP-SHAFT PROPELLER WITH JOINT SHELL
37000-H1001	COMP-SHAFT PROPELLER WITH JOINT
37000-H1010	COMP-SHAFT PROPELLER WITH JOINT
37000-H1011	COMP-SHAFT PROPELLER WITH JOINT
37000-H3100	COMP-SHAFT PROPELLER WITH JOINT
37000-H3100	COMP-SHAFT PROPELLER WITH JOINT SHELL
37000-H1101	COMP-SHAFT PROPELLER WITH JOINT
37000-H1110	COMP-SHAFT PROPELLER WITH JOINT
37000-H1000	COMP-SHAFT PROPELLER WITH JOINT
37111-20300	ASSY-YOKE SLEEVE
37111-18001	ASSY-YOKE SLEEVE
37117-18000	YOKE-FLANGE
37125-18025	ASSY-JOURNAL WITH BEARING
37125-H1025	KIT-JOURNAL WITH BEARING
37130-18000	ASSY-RACE BEARING WITH OIL SEAL
37125-H1025	ASSY-RACE BEARING WITH OIL SEAL
37147-18000	RING-SNAP BEARING RACE T=1.48
37148-18000	RING-SNAP BEARING RACE T=1.50
37149-18000	RING-SNAP BEARING RACE T=1.52
37146-18000	RING-SNAP BEARING RACE T=1.46
08120-82210	BOLT-HEX M8X1.25
01111-00061	BOLT-FIX PROPELLER SHAFT
01111-00151	BOLT-FIX PROPELLER SHAFT
08911-20810	NUT-HEX M8X1.25
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK M8
38300-H1000	ASSY-CARRIER WITH GEAR 39:10(3.900)
38310-G0400	COMP-CARRIER GEAR
38315-G0400	BOLT FIXING DIFF BEARING CAP
08915-14010	WASHER-LOCK FIXING DIFF BEARING CAP
38100-H1000	SET-GEAR & PINION HYPOID 39:10
38102-G0300	BOLT-DRIVE GEAR
38103-G0400	STRAP-LOCK BOLT
38421-G0500	CASE DIFFERENTIAL
38423-18000	GEAR-SIDE DIFF BEVEL
38424-18000	WASHER-THRUST SIDE GEAR
38424-18001	WASHER-THRUST SIDE GEAR
38424-18002	WASHER-THRUST SIDE GEAR
38425-18000	MATE-PINION DIFF BEVEL
38426-18000	WASHER-THRUST PINION MATE
38427-18000	SHAFT-PINION MATE
38428-G0400	PIN-LOCK DIFF PINION
38440-H1000	ASSY-BEARING DIFF SIDE
38440-18000	ASSY-BEARING DIFF SIDE
38453-H1000	SHIM-ADJUST SIDE BEARING T=0.05
38454-H1000	SHIM-ADJUST SIDE BEARING T=0.07
38455-H1000	SHIM-ADJUST SIDE BEARING T=0.10
38456-H1000	SHIM-ADJUST SIDE BEARING T=0.20
38457-H1000	SHIM-ADJUST SIDE BEARING T=0.50
38120-18000	ASSY-BEARING DRIVE PINION REAR
38140-18000	ASSY-BEARING DRIVE PINION FRONT
38165-H1000	SPACER-DRIVE PINION BEARING
38154-G0406	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=2.92
38154-G0407	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=2.95
38154-G0414	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=3.16
38154-G0417	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=3.25
38154-G0404	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=2.86
38154-G0400	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=2.74
38154-G0401	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=2.77
38154-G0402	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=2.80
38154-G0415	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=3.19
38154-G0405	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=2.89
38154-G0416	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=3.22
38154-G0408	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=2.98
38154-G0409	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=3.01
38154-G0410	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=3.04
38154-G0411	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=3.07
38154-G0412	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=3.10
38154-G0413	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=3.13
38154-G0403	WASHER-ADJUST DRIVE PINION T=2.83
38189-18000	SEAL-OIL DRIVE PINION
38210-H1000	ASSY-FLANGE COMPANION WITH DAMPER
38210-18000	ASSY-FLANGE COMPANION
38215-01300	WASHER-PLASN
38216-18000	NUT-DRIVE PINION
38320-18010	GASKET-GEAR CARRIER
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK
08911-20810	NUT
34902-H1900	ASSY-HAND LEVER & BRACKET
34903-H1900	ASSY-BRACKET HAND LEVER
34907-25820	BUSH-HAND LEVER BRACKET
34909-H1100	PACKING-HAND LEVER BRACKET
34915-H1100	ASSY-SUPPORT HAND LEVER
34946-H0300	SPRING-RETURN SELECT
34912-H1100	LEVER-HAND
34919-25820	KNOB-HAND LEVER
34919-H1000	KNOB-HAND LEVER
34923-25820	SCREW-HAND LEVER
34947-25820	PIN-SELECT
18136-61503	RING-SNAP"E"
34913-H1900	ASSY-SHAFT HAND LEVER
34434-89900	SCREW-LOCK
00851-21610	WIRE-LOCK
08360-82014	SCREW-MACHINE M8X1.25
34932-H2520	COMP-SHAFT ROD
34552-89900	INSULATOR-ROD
34419-04100	WASHER-SPRING
34485-14805	PIN-SPRING
34951-H2520	ASSY-CROSS SHAFT
34952-H1100	COMP-BRACKET CROSS SHAFT
34462-18000	BUSH-SPHERICAL CROSS SHAFT
34965-25820	COVER-OUTER RH CROSS SHAFT
34966-25820	COVER-INNER RH CROSS SHAFT
34463-14806	SPRING-RETURN CROSS SHAFT
34467-84700	BOOT-OUTER CROSS SHAFT
74941-89900	COVER-OUTER LH CROSS SHAFT
34936-H1100	COMP-SHAFT ROD LOWER
34938-25820	PIN-SHAFT ROD
34948-25820	RING-SNAP 'E' TYPE
34410-21000	TRUNION-GEAR SHAFT ROD
34552-89900	INSULATOR-ROD
01311-00021	WASHER-PLAIN
34419-04100	WASHER-SPRING
34485-14805	PIN-SPRING
08911-14010	NUT-HEX M10X1.25
32100-H6210	CASE-TRANSMISSION
00933-11400	PLUG-WELCH TRANSMISSION CASE
00931-10810	PLUG-FILLER
32110-H1000	ASSY-COVER FRONT TRANSMISSION
32113-H3100	SEAL-OIL FRONT COVER
32112-18000	RING-'O' FRONT COVER
32208-18003	SHIM-ADJUSTING FRONT COVER T=0.3
32208-18001	SHIM-ADJUSTING FRONT COVER T=0.2
32208-18002	SHIM-ADJUSTING FRONT COVER T=0.1
08120-82510	BOLT-FIX FRONT COVER
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING
32130-H6200	ASSY-EXTENSION REAR
32132-18000	BUSH-REAR EXTENSION
32136-G1001	SEAL-OIL REAR EXTENSION
38322-A0900	ASSY-BREATHER
38322-N0100	ASSY-BREATHER
32140-24900	BUSH-RETURN SPRING
00931-10810	PLUG-FILLER
08120-85510	BOLT
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN
32137-G1100	ASSY-PLATE ADAPTER
32133-18000	PIN-DOWEL REAR EXTENSION
32141-24900	BUSH-STRIKING ROD
32005-21101	COMP-SWITCH REVERSE LAMP
32005-K1214	COMP-SWITCH REVERSE LAMP
32005-H5000	COMP-SWITCH REVERSE LAMP
32006-H6000	COMP-SWITCH 4TH LAMP
08120-85510	BOLT-FIXING TRANSMISSION
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK FIXING TRANSMISSION
24210-89957	CLIP
32702-15400	ASSY-PINION SPEEDOMETER 17T
32703-15400	ASSY-PINION SPEEDOMETER 17T
32707-18000	ASSY-SLEEVE SPEEDOMETER
32709-18000	RING-'O' SPEEDOMETER PINION
32710-18000	RING-"O" SPEEDOMETER SLEEVE
32708-18000	WASHER-SPEEDOMETER PINION
32712-18000	PIN-RETAINING SPEEDOMETER
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
08110-61410	BOLT-FIX SPEEDOMETER
30422-H5010	COVER-DUST CLUTCH HOUSING
08111-01614	BOLT-HEX DUST COVER
32719-18000	BUSH-SLEEVE SPEEDOMETER
32280-G1100	ASSY-GEAR REVERSE IDLER 17T
32283-G1100	BUSH-GEAR REVERSE IDLER
32281-G1100	SHAFT-REVERSE IDLER
32285-18000	RING-SNAP REVERSE IDLER
32210-G1100	GEAR-COUNTER 29T,25T,19T,13T
32223-24900	BEARING-BALL COUNTER SHAFT
32220-G1100	GEAR-REVERSE COUNTER 13T
00922-11700	RING-SNAP
32219-G1000	BEARING-NEEDLE COUNTER SHAFT
32224-G1004	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2
32224-H7205	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32224-H7204	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2
32224-H7203	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32224-G1003	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32224-G1002	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32224-H7201	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32224-G1005	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32224-G1001	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32224-H7200	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32224-G1000	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32224-H7202	WASHER-THRUST COUNTER BEARING T=2.
32200-G1000	ASSY-GEAR MAIN DRIVE 19T,30T
32203-18000	BEARING-BALL MAIN SHAFT
32205-18000	WASHER-THRUST MAIN DRIVE GEAR
32204-18000	RING-SNAP MAIN DRIVE GEAR
32241-G1101	SHAFT-MAIN
32246-G1000	WASHER-THRUST MAIN SHAFT
32253-18000	BUSH-MAIN SHAFT REVERSE GEAR
32264-18000	BEARING-NEEDLE MAIN SHAFT
32230-G1100	ASSY-GEAR 1ST SPEED
32604-H1000	RING-BAULK
32604-H1010	RING-BAULK
32609-18000	INSERT-SHIFTING
32603-18000	SPRING-SYNCHRONIZER
32601-18000	HUB-SYNCHRONIZER
32606-18000	SLEEVE-COUPLING
32264-24900	BEARING-NEEDLE MAIN SHAFT
32250-G1100	ASSY-GEAR 2ND SPEED
32260-G1100	ASSY-GEAR 3RD SPEED
32604-H1000	RING-BAULK
32604-H1010	RING-BAULK
32609-18000	INSERT-SHIFTING
32603-18000	SPRING-SYNCHRONIZER
32601-18000	HUB-SYNCHRONIZER
32606-18000	SLEEVE-COUPLING
32265-18000	WASHER-THRUST SYNCHRONIZER HUB
32265-H7200	WASHER-THRUST SYNCHRONIZER HUB
32720-14600	BALL-STEEL
32272-18000	BEARING-PILOT MAIN SHAFT
32273-G1000	BEARING-BALL MAIN SHAFT
32205-18000	WASHER-MAIN BEARING
32204-18000	RING-SNAP MAIN SHAFT
32245-G1100	GEAR-REVERSE MAIN SHAFT
32801-G1100	ROD-FORK 1ST & 2ND
32805-18000	FORK-SHIFT
32293-73200	PIN-RETAINING
32809-H6200	ROD-FORK 3RD & 4TH
32813-24901	BRACKET-ROD
32293-73200	PIN-RETAINING
32803-18000	RING-STOPPER
32816-G1100	ROD-FORK REVERSE
32819-G1100	FORK-SHIFT REVERSE
32829-26760	BALL-CHECKING
32832-18000	PLUNGER-INTER LOCK
32830-18000	SPRING-CHECKING BALL
32834-18000	PLUG-CHECKING BALL
32892-H6200	ROD-STRIKING
32896-24901	LEVER-STRIKING
32897-24901	SCREW-SET STRIKING LEVER
32804-24900	WIRE-LOCK
32850-24901	ASSY-GUIDE STRIKING ROD
32858-14600	RING-'O' STRIKING ROD
32857-14600	CAP-RING 'O'
32846-24900	RING-'E' TYPE
32847-24901	PIN-STOPPER CONTROL ARM
32848-24900	RING-'O' CONTROL ARM
32851-N9000	PLUNGER-RETURN SPRING
32851-24900	PLUNGER-RETURN SPRING
32852-24901	SPRING-RETURN
32853-24900	PLUG-RETURN SPRING
32856-24901	SPRING-REVERSE CHECK
00933-32810	PLUG-EXPANSION
32841-H1011	ASSY-LEVER CONTROL
32854-24900	RING-'E' 9S
32849-H1010	PIN-CONTROL ARM
32855-H1010	BUSH-CONTROL LEVER
32861-24900	BUSH-CONTROL LEVER HEAD
32862-24900	BOOT-LEVER CONTROL LEVER
32865-H1000	KNOB-CONTROL LEVER
74963-20900	BOOT-CONTROL LEVER
31020-X0100	ASSY-TRANSMISSION,AUTOMATIC
31100-X0100	ASSY-CONVERTER,TORQUE
31301-X0100	HOUSING-CONVERTER
31300-X0100	HOUSING-CONVERTER
31300-X0104	HOUSING-CONVERTER
31300-X0101	HOUSING-CONVERTER
31305-H0101	SCREEN-AIR INLET
31307-H0100	GUARD-STONE
08310-51012	SCREW
31309-X0100	BOLT
31310-X0100	ASSY-CASE,TRANSMISSION
31310-X0151	ASSY-CASE,TRANSMISSION
00931-10210	PLUG-SQUARE HEAD
31472-X0100	RACE-INNER,ONEWAY CLUTCH
31484-X0100	WASHER-PLAIN
31488-F0600	BOLT
31625-X0100	PIN-ANCHOR END
31381-X0100	BREATHER-AIR
31921-X0150	ASSY-SHAFT,MANUAL
31921-X0100	ASSY-SHAFT,MANUAL
31914-X0100	SEAL-O RING (14S)
31922-X0100	WASHER-MANUAL SHAFT
31924-X0101	ASSY-PLATE,MANUAL
01211-00011	NUT
31961-20300	LEVER-PARKING
31970-X0100	ASSY-ROD,PARKING
31963-X0100	RING-SNAP (6S)
31330-X0100	ASSY-EXTENSION,REAR
31336-X0100	SEAL-OIL
31335-X0100	GASKET-REAR EXTENSION
08130-83010	BOLT
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN
31390-X0101	ASSY-PAN,OIL
31397-X0100	GASKET-OIL PAN
31397-X0101	GASKET-OIL PAN
31065-A4000	CLAMP-VACUUM TUBE
08160-61210	BOLT                       1
08130-83010	BOLT
08120-85510	BOLT
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK
30422-18000	COVER-DUST,CLUTCH HOUSING
08360-61010	SCREW
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
31009-20300	BOLT-SELF LOCK,CONVERTER
31061-H1111	TUBE-VACUUM
31064-20300	TUBE-ELBOW
31067-E0100	TUBE-JOINT
31063-H1110	CONNECTOR-VACUUM
31080-H1110	ASSY-PIPE,OIL CHARGING
08360-61214	SCREW-WITH WASHER
31084-20300	SEAL-O RING (20S)
31086-P2601	ASSY-GAUGE,OIL LEVEL
31885-H1110	ASSY-TUBE,REAR LUBRICATION
21638-P2600	JOINT-TUBE
21625-P2600	BOLT-CONNECTOR,OIL COOLER    TUBE
21626-P2600	WASHER-SEAL
05412-1400P	GASKET B
32703-P2621	ASSY-PINION,SPEEDOMETER
32703-P2622	ASSY-PINION,SPEEDOMETER    (22T)
32707-66300	ASSY-SLEEVE,SPEEDOMETER
32709-14600	SEAL-OIL
32710-14600	RING-O
32873-14600	PIN-RETAINING
32718-14600	PLATE-LOCK
08360-61214	SCREW-WITH WASHER
31397-X0125	KIT-GASKET & SEAL AUTO TRANS
31411-X0100	SHAFT-INPUT
31440-X0100	ASSY-CARRIER,REAR PLANET
31436-X0100	RACE-BEARING,NEEDLE THRUST
31435-X0100	BEARING-NEEDLE THRUST (5070)
31477-X0100	RING-SNAP (116B)
31460-X0100	ASSY-GEAR,SUN
31465-X0100	SHELL-CONNECTING
31466-X0100	RACE-BEARING,CONNECTING SHELL
31467-X0100	RING-SNAP (47S)
31420-X0100	ASSY-CARRIER,FRONT PLANET
31428-X0100	BEARING-NEEDLE THRUST (3047)
31436-X0100	RACE-BEARING,PLANET CARRIER
31431-X0100	GEAR-INTERNAL
31553-X0100	HUB-REAR CLUTCH
31433-X0100	RING-SNAP (99B)
31435-X0100	BEARING-NEEDLE THRUST (5070)
31438-X0100	BEARING-NEEDLE THRUST (3553)
31431-X0100	GEAR-INTERNAL
31452-X0100	FLANGE-INTERNAL DRIVE
31433-X0100	RING-SNAP (99B)
31428-X0100	BEARING-NEEDLE THRUST (3047)
31435-X0100	BEARING-NEEDLE THRUST (5070)
00922-12800	RING-SNAP (28)
31471-X0100	DRUM-CONNECTING
31475-X0100	RACE-OUTER,ONE WAY CLUTCH
31476-X0100	RING-SNAP (92B)
31473-X0100	ASSY-CLUTCH,ONE WAY
31479-X0100	RING-SNAP (71B)
31376-X0100	RING-SNAP (134)
31667-X0104	PLATE-RETAINING, T=16.6
31667-X0105	PLATE-RETAINING, T=16.8
31667-X0103	PLATE-RETAINING, T=16.4
31667-X0102	PLATE-RETAINING, T=16.2
31667-X0101	PLATE-RETAINING, T=16.0
31667-X0100	PLATE-RETAINING, T=15.8
31662-X0100	ASSY-PLATE,ORIVE (130)
31666-X0100	PLATE-DRIVEN (130)
31668-X0100	PLATE-DISHED (130)
31652-X0101	RING-SNAP (56S)
31651-X0100	SPRING-PISTON RETURN
31651-X0101	SPRING-PISTON RETURN
31648-X0100	RING-THRUST SPRING
31647-X0100	SEAL-O RING (56D)
31646-X0100	SEAL-LATHE CUT RING (132D)
31645-X0100	PISTON-LOW & REVERSE BRAKE
31438-X0100	BEARING-NEEDLE THRUST (3553)
31489-X0100	RACE-BEARING,DISTRIBUTOR
31480-X0100	ASSY-SHAFT,OUTPUT
31486-X0100	ASSY-DISTRIBUTOR,OIL
31487-X0100	RING-SEAL (62)
31860-X0410	ASSY-GOVERNOR
31862-X0100	VALVE-PRIMARY GOVERNOR
31863-X0100	SPRING-PRIMARY GOVERNOR
31872-X0410	VALVE-SECONDARY GOVERNOR (35)
31873-X0100	SPRING-SECONDARY GOVERNOR
31864-X0100	PLATE-RETAINER
08160-61610	BOLT
31340-X0100	ASSY-PUMP,OIL
31340-X0101	ASSY-PUM.OIL
31341-X0100	ASSY-HOUSING,OIL PUMP
31344-X0100	SEAL-HOUSING
31346-X0102	GEAR-INNER,OIL PUMP
31346-X0100	GEAR-INNER,OIL PUMP
31346-X0101	GEAR-INNER,OIL PUMP
31347-X0100	GEAR-OUTER,OIL PUMP
31347-X0101	GEAR-OUTER,OIL PUMP
31347-X0102	GEAR-OUTER,OIL PUMP
31350-X0100	ASSY-COVER,OIL PUMP
31350-X0101	ASSY-COVER,OIL PUMP
31361-X0100	RING-SEAL (44)
31362-X0100	RING-SEAL (43)
08120-61810	BOLT
31363-X0100	SEAL-LATHE CUT RING (200D)
31366-X0100	GASKET-OIL PUMP
31556-X0102	RACE-BEARING,PUMP COVER, T=1.6
31556-X0105	RACE-BEARING,PUMP COVER, T=2.2
31556-X0103	RACE-BEARING,PUMP COVER, T=1.8
31556-X0100	RACE-BEARING,PUMP COVER, T=1.2
31556-X0104	RACE-BEARING,PUMP COVER, T=2.0
31556-X0101	RACE-BEARING,PUMP COVER, T=1.4
31528-X0100	WASHER-THRUST, T=1.9
31528-X0101	WASHER-THRUST, T=2.1
31528-X0102	WASHER-THRUST, T=2.3
31528-X0103	WASHER-THRUST, T=2.5
31528-X0104	WASHER-THRUST, T=2.7
31528-X0105	WASHER-THRUST, T=1.7
31528-X0106	WASHER-THRUST, T=1.5
31540-X0100	ASSY-CLUTCH,REAR
31542-X0100	DRUM-REAR CLUTCH
31517-X0100	SEAL-O RING (54D)
31514-X0102	ASSY-PISTON,CLUTCH
31514-X0101	ASSY-PISTON,CLUTCH
31516-X0100	SEAL-LATHE CUT RING (116D)
31521-X0100	SPRING-PISTON RETURN               1
31552-X0100	RETAINER SPRING
31552-X0102	RETAINER-SPRING
31523-X0100	RING-SNAP (54S)
31529-X0100	PLATE-DISHED (115)
31536-X0100	PLATE-DRIVEN (115)
31532-X0100	ASSY-PLATE,DRIVE (115)
31567-X0100	PLATE-RETAINING (115)
31538-X0100	RING-SNAP (118)
31439-X0100	RACE-BEARING,REAR CLUTCH DRUM
31555-X0100	BEARING-NEEDLE THRUST (2035)
31510-X0100	ASSY-CLUTCH,FRONT
31511-X0100	ASSY-DRUM,FRONT CLUTCH
31517-X0100	SEAL-O RING (54D)
31514-X0101	ASSY-PISTON,CLUTCH
31514-X0102	ASSY-PISTON,CLUTCH
31516-X0100	SEAL-LATHE CUT RING (116D)
31521-X0100	SPRING-PISTON RETURN               1
31552-X0100	RETAINER-SPRING
31552-X0102	RETAINER-SPRING
31523-X0100	RING-SNAP (54S)
31529-X0100	PLATE-DISHED
31536-X0100	PLATE-DRIVEN (115)
31532-X0100	ASSY-PLATE,DRIVE (115)
31537-X0102	PLATE-RETAINING, T=11.0
31537-X0105	PLATE-RETAINING, T=11.6
31537-X0103	PLATE-RETAINING, T=11.2
31537-X0101	PLATE-RETAINING, T=10.8
31537-X0100	PLATE-RETAINING, T=10.6
31537-X0104	PLATE-RETAINING, T=11.4
31538-X0100	RING-SNAP (118B)
31630-X0100	ASSY-BAND,BRAKE
31624-X0100	STRUT-BAND
31621-X0100	SPRING-PISTON RETURN (10KG)
31615-X0100	PISTON-BAND SERVO (64-44)
31611-X0100	RETAINER-SERVO (64-44)
31616-X0100	SEAL-LATHE CUT RING (64D)
31617-X0100	SEAL-LATHE CUT RING (44D)
31628-X0100	SEAL-O RING (82S)
31612-X0100	SEAL-LATHE CUT RING (80D)
31618-X0101	STEM-BAND SERVO PISTON
31618-X0100	STEM-BAND SERVO PISTON
31619-X0100	WASHER-STEM
08915-44200	WASHER-PLAIN
08540-70810	NUT
08160-61610	BOLT
31532-X0125	KIT-CLUTCH REPAIR AUTO TRANS
31705-X0410	ASSY-VALVE,CONTROL
31710-X0410	BODY-UPPER,CONTROL VALVE
32829-26760	BALL-STEEL (7.938)
31733-X0100	SPRING-DETENT,MANUAL
31734-X0100	PIN-SEAT,DETENT SPRING
31731-X0100	VALVE-MANUAL
31741-X0100	VALVE-PRESSURE REGULATOR
31742-X0100	SPRING-PRESSURE REGULATOR
31743-X0100	SEAT-SPRING,PRESSURE    LEGULA
31746-X0100	PLUG-PRESSURE REGULATOR
31747-X0101	SLEEVE-PLUG,PRESSURE    REGULA
31825-X0100	VALVE-2ND LOCK
31826-X0100	SPRING-2ND LOCK
31724-X0100	PLATE-SIDE,D
08360-51012	SCREW
31781-X0100	VALVE-2,3 TIMING
31782-X0100	SPRING-2,3 TIMING
31801-X0100	VALVE-THROTTLE VACUUM
31808-X0100	VALVE-THROTTLE BACK UP
31809-X0100	SPRING-THROTTLE BACK UP
31817-X0100	SPRING-SOLENOID DOWN SHIFT
31816-X0100	VALVE-SOLENOID DOWN SHIFT
31722-X0100	PLATE-SIDE,B
08360-51012	SCREW
31762-X0100	SPRING-1,2 SHIFT
31761-X0100	VALVE-1,2 SHIFT
31771-X0410	PLUG-2,3 SHIFT
31772-X0100	SPRING-2,3 SHIFT
31766-X0100	VALVE-2,3 SHIFT
31752-X0100	SPRING-PRESSURE MODIFIER
31751-X0100	VALVE-PRESSURE MODIFIER
31721-X0101	PLATE-SIDE,A
08360-51012	SCREW
31715-X0100	PLATE-SEPARATOR
31713-X0100	BODY-LOWER,CONTROL VALVE
31822-X0100	SPRING-ORIFICE CHECK
31823-X0100	VALVE-ORIFICE CHECK
32720-36900	BALL-STEEL (6.35)
31802-X0100	SPRING-THROTTLE RELIEF
08360-62512	SCREW
31728-X0100	ASSY-STRAINER,OIL
08360-54012	SCREW                       1
31716-X0100	BOLT
08911-10610	NUT
08160-62500	BOLT
08160-63510	BOLT
08160-64010	BOLT
31918-H0101	ASSY-SWITCH,INHIBITOR
31918-H0100	ASSY-SWITCH,INHIBITOR
31918-X0100	ASSY-SWITCH,INHIBITOR (NILES)
31918-X0101	ASSY-SWITCH,INHIBITOR (NATIONAL)
31919-X0101	GASKET-INHIBITOR SWITCH
31916-X0100	SEAL-O RING (16S)
08160-61610	BOLT
08160-62010	BOLT
31931-H0101	ASSY-DIAPHRAGM,VACUUM
31932-X0101	ROD-DIAPHRAGM, L=31
31932-X0104	ROD-DIAPHRAGM, L=29.5
31932-X0103	ROD-DIAPHRAGM, L=29
31932-X0102	ROD-DIAPHRAGM, L=30.5
31932-X0100	ROD-DIAPHRAGM, L=30
31933-X0100	SEAL-O RING (26S)
31941-X0102	ASSY-SOLENOID,DOWN SHIFT
31941-X0101	ASSY-SOLENOID,DOWN SHIFT
31981-E8000	SUPPORT-PARKING ACTUATOR
31983-E8000	PLATE-RETAINING,PARKING
31985-E8000	SPRING-BALL,PARKING
31984-E8000	RETAINER-SPRING,PARKING
31357-20300	BALL-STEEL (8.731)
01125-00021	BOLT
31986-20300	SHAFT-PARKING PAWL
31991-E8000	PAWL-PARKING
31988-E8000	SPRING-RETURN PAWL
31987-E8000	SPACER-PARKING PAWL
40018-18000	COLLAR-SPINDLE FRONT
08114-06510	NUT-LOCK FRONT WHEEL BEARING
40264-18000	WASHER-LOCK FRONT WHEEL BEARING
40052-H1000	ARM-KNUCKLE RH
40052-H5000	ARM-KNUCKLE RM
40053-H1000	ARM-KNUCKLE LH
40053-H5000	ARM-KNUCKLE LH
40056-H1000	BOLT-KNUCKLE ARM 38MM
40055-H1000	BOLT-KNUCKLE ARM 44MM
40055-H1000	BOLT-KNUCKLE ARM 44MM
08911-64010	NUT-HEX M10X1.25
08915-14010	WASHER-SPRING M10
40038-H1000	BOLT-STEERING STOPPER
08911-34010	NUT-HEX M10
40160-H1000	ASSY-BALL JOINT LOWER
40189-73000	PLUG-FILLER
40192-H1000	COVER-DUST LOWER
40146-18000	CLAMP-DUST COVER
08911-84210	NUT-HEX SLOTTED M12X1.25
08921-32010	PIN-COTTER
40178-H1000	BOLT-FIXING BALL JOINT A
40179-H1000	BOLT-FIXING BALL JOINT B
08911-60810	NUT-HEX M8X1.25
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
40202-18051	ASSY-HUB ROAD WHELL FRONT
40202-H1005	ASSY-HUB ROAD WHELL FRONT FOR DISC BRA
40222-22001	BOLT-HUB ROAD WHEEL
40210-H1000	ASSY-BEARING FRONT WHEEL INNER
40210-18000	ASSY-BEARING FRONT WHEEL INNER
40215-18000	ASSY-BEARING FRONT WHEEL OUTER
40215-H1000	ASSY-BEARING FRONT WHEEL OUTER
40232-18000	SEAL-GREASE FRONT HUB
40234-18000	CAP-HUB FRONT
40206-18003	DRUM-BRAKE
40206-H1006	ROTOR-BRAKE DISC FRONT
40209-H1005	BOLT FIX ROTOR FRONT
40300-H1001	ASSY-ROAD WHEEL 4JX12
40310-H1140	SET-TIRE & TUBE 155SR 12 RADIAL
40310-H1940	SET-TIRE & TUBE 155SR12 RADIAL EMVSS
40310-H1928	TIRE 6.00-12-4PR SNOW FMVSS
40312-H1922	TIRE 6.00-12-4PR FMVSS
40310-H1772	SET-TIRE & TUBE 6.00-12-4PR WHITE EMVSS
40315-H1100	COVER-ROAD WHEEL
40315-H1800	COVER-ROAD WHEEL
40315-H1801	COVER-ROAD WHEEL (MEXICO MADE)
40225-27700	NUT-ROAD WHELL                  1
40325-H1000	WEIGHT 50G WHEEL BALANCE
40329-18000	WEIGHT 90G WHEEL BALANCE (NOT ADOPTED

Retrieved from "http://datsun1200.com/modules/mediawiki/index.php?title=Raw_List_3"

This page has been accessed 3,151 times. This page was last modified 12:30, 7 January 2012. Content is available under Datsun 1200 Club.