User Login    
 + Register
  • Main navigation
Login
Username:

Password:


Lost Password?

Register now!
Fast Search
Slow Search
Google Ad


[Datsun 1200 encyclopedia]

Raw List 4

From Datsun 1200 Club

Datsun 1200 encyclopedia | Recent changes | Edit this page | Page history | Switch to MediaWiki mode

Printable version | Disclaimers | Privacy policy
Category: Catalog

B110 USA CATALOG Raw List 3, Raw List 4, Raw List 5
40330-18000	WEIGHT 100G WHEEL BALANCE (NOT ADOPTED
40328-18000	WEIGHT 80G WHEEL BALANCE (NOT ADOPTED
40327-H1000	WEIGHT 70G WHEEL BALANCE
40327-18000	WEIGHT 70G WHEEL BALANCE
40326-H1000	WEIGHT 60G WHEEL BALANCE
40326-18000	WEIGHT 60G WHEEL BALANCE
40321-H1000	WEIGHT 10G WHEEL BALANCE
40325-18000	WEIGHT 50G WHEEL BALANCE
40321-18000	WEIGHT 10G WHEEL BALANCE
40322-18000	WEIGHT 20G WHEEL BALANCE
40322-H1000	WEIGHT 20G WHEEL BALANCE
40323-18000	WEIGHT 30G WHEEL BALANCE
40323-H1000	WEIGHT 30G WHEEL BALANCE
40324-18000	WEIGHT 40G WHEEL BALANCE
40324-H1000	WEIGHT 40G WHEEL BALANCE
54401-H3900	ASSY-MEMBER FRONT SUSPENSION
54401-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER FRONT SUSPENSION
08194-06510	BOLT-HEX M10X1.25
32886-22000	WASHER-BODY BOLT
08915-14010	WASHER-SPRING LOCK M10
08911-54010	NUT-HEX M10X1.25
54100-H1050	ASSY-LINK TRANSVERSE RH
54100-H1060	ASSY-LINK TRANSVERSE RH
54110-H1000	ASSY-LINK TRANSVERSE RH
54101-H1050	ASSY-LINK TRANSVERSE LH
54101-H1060	ASSY-LINK TRANSVERSE LH
54111-H1000	ASSY-LINK TRANSVERSE LH
54131-H1000	ASSY-BUSH TRANSVERSE LINK
54132-H1001	PIN-TRANSVERSE LINK
08915-54010	WASHER-PLAIN M10
08915-24010	WASHER-SPRING LOCK M10
08911-64010	NUT-HEX M10X1.25
54470-H1000	ROD-TENSION FRONT SUSPENSION RH
54471-H1000	ROD-TENSION FRONT SUSPENSION LH
54472-18000	WASHER-SPECIAL TENSION ROD
54630-H1001	COLLAR-BUSH TENSION ROD
54476-H1001	BUSH-TENSION ROD
54476-W5000	BUSH-TENSION ROD
08915-44210	WASHER-PLAIN M12
08912-34210	NUT-HEX SELF LOCK M12
54302-H5025	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION FOR DRUM (AT
54302-H1026	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION FOR DRUM (TO
54302-H5026	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION FOR DRUM (TO
54302-H1025	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION FOR DRUM (AT
54302-H1125	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION RH FOR DISC
54302-H5125	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION RH FOR DISC
54302-H1126	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION RH FOR DISC
54302-H5126	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION RH FOR DISC
54303-H5125	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION LH FOR DISC
54303-H1126	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION LH FOR DISC
54303-H1125	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION LH FOR DISC
54303-H5126	KIT-STRUT FRONT SUSPENSION LH FOR DISC
40262-18000	NUT-SPINDLE
54324-21000	NUT
54324-N0100	NUT
40018-18000	COLLAR-FONT SPINDLE
56110-H1025	KIT-ABSORBER SHOCK FRONT (ATSUGI)
56105-H5025 	KIT-ABSORBER SHOCK FRONT (ATSUGI)
56110-H1026	KIT-ABSORBER SHOCK FRONT (TOKICO)
56105-H5025 	KIT-ABSORBER SHOCK FRONT (TOKICO)
54308-H1025	KIT-PACKING GLAND(ATUGI)
54308-H1026	KIT-PACKING GLAND(TOKICO)
54313-28525	OIL-SUSPENSION STRUT (TOKICO 360C
54313-89925 	OIL-SUSPENSION STRUT (TOKICO 360C
54313-22127	OIL-SUSPENSION STRUT (ATSUGI 360C
54313-22128	OIL-SUSPENSION STRUT (ATSUGI 1000
54313-22129	OIL-SUSPENSION STRUT (ATSUGI 360C
54010-H1600	SPRING-FRONT SUSPENSION L=213
54010-H1601	SPRING-FRONT SUSPENSION L=213
54050-H1000	BUMPER-BOUND FRONT SUSPENSION
54040-H1000	SET-FRONT SPRING UPPER
54059-H1000	SEAT-FRONT SPRING STRUT
54325-H1000	BEARING-STRUT MOUNTING
54320-H1000	INSULATOR-STRUT MOUNTING
54055-H1000	COVER-DUST FRONT SUSP STRUT
08912-34210	NUT-HEX SELF LOCK M12
08915-44210	WASHER-PLAIN M12
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN M8
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING M8
08911-10810	NUT-HEX M8X1.25
54611-H1002	BAR-TORSION FRONT STABILIZER
56125-18100	BUSH-RUBBER SHOCK ABSORBER
56126-18000	WASHER-A SHOCK ABSORBER
56127-18000	WASHER-B SHOCK ABSORBER
54618-H1000	ASSY-ROD CONNECTING FRONT STABILIZER
54618-H2300	ASSY-ROD CONNECTING FRONT STABILIZER
08912-30810	NUT-SELF LOCK S M8
54616-H1000	BRACKET-STABILIZER
54616-H1001	BRACKET-STABILIZER
54617-H1001	BUSH-STABILIZER
08110-81610	BOLT-HEX M8X1.25
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING LOCK M8
43010-H1004	COMP-CASE REAR AXLE
43010-H1404	COMP-CASE REAR AXLE
43010-H1802	COMP-CASE REAR AXLE
43010-H1003	COMP-CASE REAR AXLE
43010-H1002	COMP-CASE REAR AXLE
43010-H1803	COMP-CASE REAR AXLE
43067-H0100	STUD-GEAR CARRIER FIX
43059-A1600	PLUG-TAPER SQUARE SOCKET
32103-14600	ASSY-PLUG DRAIN
38322-55100	ASSY-BREATHER
38162-G0300	ASSY-SHAFT REAR AXLE
40222-18000	BOLT-HUB ROAD WHEEL
43065-10600	CLIP-BRAKE TUBE
43066-22500	SEAT-CONNECTOR BRAKE HOSE
43070-04101	SPACER-REAR AXLE BEARING
43070-H5000	SPACER-REAR AXLE BEARING
43215-18000	BEARING-REAR AXLE
43215-H5000	BEARING-REAR AXLE
43255-18000	COLLAR-REAR AXLE BEARING
43255-H1000	COLLAR-REAR AXLE BEARING
43036-H5000	SHIM-REAR AXLE CASE END
43036-10601	SHIM-REAR AXLE CASE END
43239-04100	PACKING-GREASE CATCHER
43239-H5000	PACKING-GREASE CATCHER
43237-18000	CATCHER-GREASE RH
43236-H5000	CATCHER-GREASE
43236-18000	CATCHER-GREASE LH
43252-18000	SEAL-OIL REAR AXLE SHAFT
43252-H1000	SEAL-OIL REAR AXLE SHAFT
43252-H1010 	SEAL-OIL REAR AXLE SHAFT
08915-23810	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
43063-18001	BOLT-FIX REAR BRAKE DISC
08912-43810	NUT-HEX SELF LOCK
43206-18000	DRUM-BRAKE
40300-H1001	ASSY-ROAD WHEEL 4JX12
40310-H1772	SET-TIRE & TUBE 6.00-12-4PR WITHE FMVSS
40310-H1940	SET-TIRE & TUBE 155SR12 RADIAL FMVSS
40312-H1922	TIRE 6.00-12-4PR FMVSS
40310-H1928	TIRE 6.00-12-4PR SNOW FMVSS
40315-H1100	COVER-ROAD WHEEL
40315-H1800	COVER-ROAD WHEEL
40315-H1801	COVER-ROAD WHEEL (MEXICO MADE)
40225-27700	NUT-ROAD WHEEL 1
40324-H1000	WEIGHT 40G WHEEL BALANCE
40329-18000	WEIGHT 90G WHEEL BALANCE (NOT ADOPTED
40328-18000	WEIGHT 80G WHEEL BALANCE (NOT ADOPTED
40327-H1000	WEIGHT 70G WHEEL BALANCE
40327-18000	WEIGHT 70G WHEEL BALANCE
40326-H1000	WEIGHT 60G WHEEL BALANCE
40326-18000	WEIGHT 60G WHEEL BALANCE
40330-18000	WEIGHT 100G WHEEL BALANCE (NOT ADOPTED
40324-18000	WEIGHT 40G WHEEL BALANCE
40323-H1000	WEIGHT 30G WHEEL BALANCE
40323-18000	WEIGHT 30G WHEEL BALANCE
40322-H1000	WEIGHT 20G WHEEL BALANCE
40322-18000	WEIGHT 20G WHEEL BALANCE
40321-H1000	WEIGHT 10G WHEEL BALANCE
40321-18000	WEIGHT 10G WHEEL BALANCE
40325-H1000	WEIGHT 50G WHEEL BALANCE
40325-18000	WEIGHT 50G WHEEL BALANCE
40360-H1000	CHAIN-TIRE
55020-H1000	ASSY-LEAF SPRING REAR
55203-H1001	MOUNTING-FRONT LEAF SPRING
55203-H2500	MOUNTING-FRONT LEAF SPRING
55219-H2500	PLATE-FRONT OUTER LEAF SPRING
55219-H1001	PLATE-FRONT OUTER LEAF SPRING
55044-H5001	BUSH-FRONT UPPER LEAF SPRING
55044-H1001	BUSH-FRONT UPPER LEAF SPRING
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK UPPER
08911-60810	NUT-HEX M8X1.25 UPPER
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK LOWER
08911-60810	NUT-HEX M8X1.25 LOWER
55220-H1000	ASSY-SHACKLE LEAF SPRING REAR
55220-G1900	ASSY-SHACKLE LEAF SPRING REAR
55221-H1000	PLATE-SHACKLE LEAF SPRING OUTER
55046-H1000	BUSH-SHACKLE REAR UPPER
55047-H1000	BUSH-SHACKLE REAR LOWER
08915-23810	WASHER-LOCK REAR
08911-60810	NUT-HEX M10X1.25 REAR
55262-H1001	SEAT-LEAF SPRING LOWER
55262-H2801	SEAT-LEAF SPRING LOWER
55262-H1802	SEAT-LEAF SPRING LOWER RH
55262-H1801	SEAT-LEAF SPRING LOWER RH
55266-H1802	SEAT-LEAF SPRING LOWER LH
55266-H1801	SEAT-LEAF SPRING LOWER LH
55247-H1001	CLIP-REAR SPRING
55247-H1002	CLIP-REAR SPRING
55248-H1000	PLATE-CLIP REAR SPRING
55248-H1001	PLATE-CLIP REAR SPRING
55240-H1800	ASSY-BUMPER REAR AXLE
55240-H1400	ASSY-BUMPER REAR AXLE
08911-64010	NUT-HEX M10X1.25
08915-14010	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
55350-H1000	APRESTER-TORQUE REAR SPRING
08915-23610	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
01111-00022	BOLT-HEX M6X1.0
08911-10810	NUT-HEX M8X1.25
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK
56200-H1001	COMP-ABSORBER SHOCK REAR
56113-09400	WASHER
55240-H1001	BOUND BUMPER A
56124-H1001	BOUND-BUMPER B
56112-09400	BUSH
56123-H1000	SEAT-BOUND BUMPER
56218-H1000	BOLT-SHOCK ABSORBER LOWER MOUNTING
08911-14210	NUT-HEX M12X1.25
08915-24210	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
56210-H1825	KIT-ABSORBER SHOCK REAR
56125-18000	BUSH-RUBBER
08911-10810	NUT-HEX M8X1.25
08911-30810	NUT-HEX
56124-18000	BUSH-RUBBER
56122-18000	WASHER'A'
56123-18000	WASHER'B'
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
36310-H1901	ASSY-LEVER HAND BRAKE
36315-H1001	GRIP-HAND BRAKE LEVER
36329-H1000	BUTTON-RELEASE ROD
36330-H1000	SPRING-RELEASE ROD
36327-H1001	ROD-RELEASE HAND BRAKE
36332-H1000	PAWL-RATCHET HAND BRAKE
36339-H1000	PIN-RATCHET PLATE
36321-H1000	PLATE-RATCHET
36337-H1000	PIN-PAWL
36402-H1025	ASSY-CABLE HAND BRAKE FRONT
36402-H1001	ASSY-CABLE HAND BRAKE FRONT
36382-18000	PIN-CLEVIS
36385-18000	RETAINER
36322-H1000	TUBE-HAND BRAKE RATCHET PLATE
36326-H1000	CLIP-HAND BRAKE CABLE FRONT
08310-50610	SCREW-PAN HEAD M5X0.8
08915-13510	WASHER-LOCK M5
36406-H1001	PLATE-LOCK HAND BRAKE CABLE
36406-P0100	PLATE-LOCK HAND BRAKE CABLE
08911-30610	NUT-LOCK M6X1.0
08110-82014	BOLT-HEX M8X1.25
08110-82062	BOLT-HEX M8X1.25
36400-H1001	COMP-CABLE HAND BRAKE REAR
36530-H1001	ASSY-CABLE HAND BRAKE LH
36531-H1001	ASSY-CABLE HAND BRAKE RH
36525-H1000	STRAP-HAND BRAKE CABLE HANGER
36518-H1001	WASHER-HAND BRAKE CABLE STRAP
08911-34210	NUT-HEX M12X1.25
08915-14210	WASHER-LOCK M12
08360-61214	BOLT-HEX M6X1.0
36545-H1000	SPRING-RETURN HAND BRAKE
36407-00100	PIN-CABLE BRAKE
00921-11810	PIN-COTTER
36538-H1000	SHANK-HAND BRAKE CABLE L.H.
36539-H1000	SHANK-HAND BRAKE CABLE R.H.
41000-H1006	ASSY-CALIPER RH
41000-H1007	ASSY-CALIPER RH
41000-H6100	ASSY-CALIPER RH
41000-H6101	ASSY-CALIPER RH
41000-H1005	ASSY-CALIPER RH
41010-H1005	ASSY-CALIPER LH
41010-H1006	ASSY-CALIPER LH
41010-H1007	ASSY-CALIPER LH
41010-H6100	ASSY-CALIPER LH
41010-H6101	ASSY-CALIPER LH
41060-H1025 	KIT-B REPAIR DISC BRAKE
41000-H1026	KIT-B REPAIR DISC BRAKE
41060-H1005	ASSY-PAD FRONT BRAKE
41060-H1006	ASSY-PAD FRONT BRAKE
41206-H1005	SPRING-COIL
41049-H1005	CLIP
41025-H1005	YOKE
41040-H1005	SPRING-YOKE
41041-H1005	SPRING-YOKE
41121-H1005	PISTON A
41122-H1005	PISTON B
41000-H1025	KIT-A REPAIR DISC BRAKE
41120-28525 	KIT-A REPAIR DISC BRAKE
41124-28500	SEAL-PISTON
41127-28500	BOOT
41135-28500	RING-RETAINING
41214-H1005	RING-BIAS
41214-H1007	RING-BIAS
41084-H1005	SHIM
41084-M6800	SHIM
41080-H1005	SPRING-HANGER
41217-28500	PIN
41128-21010	BLEEDER
41129-A2410	CAP-BLEEDER
08114-02510	BOLT-HEX M10X1.25
08915-14010	WASHER-LOCK
41151-H1005	PLATE-BAFFLE RH
41161-H1005	PLATE-BAFFLE LH
08340-60812	SCREW-MACHINE M6X1.0
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
46245-H1006	ASSY-TUBE TO WHEEL CYL RH
46245-H5100	ASSY-TUBE TO WHEEL CYL RH
46246-H1006	ASSY-TUBE TO WHEEL CYL LH
46246-H5100	ASSY-TUBE TO WHEEL CYL LH
46202-89913	ASSY-HOSE BRAKE FRONT L=280
46202-H7025	ASSY-HOSE BRAKE FRONT L=280
46205-61000	PLATE-LOCK FRONT HOSE
46206-18000	SPRING-LOCK FRONT HOSE
44000-H3300	ASSY-BRAKE REAR RH FOR FR DISC
44000-H0500	ASSY-BRAKE REAR RH FOR FR DISC
44010-H0500	ASSY-BRAKE REAR LH FOR FR DISC
44010-H3300	ASSY-BRAKE REAR LH FOR FR DISC
44020-27700	ASSY-DISC REAR BRAKE RH
44030-27700	ASSY-DISC REAR BRAKE LH
44060-18000	ASSY-SHOE REAR BRAKE FORE
44070-18000	ASSY-SHOE REAR BRAKE AFTER
41066-18000	LINNING-BRAKE
44081-18000	PIN-ANTI SHOE RATTLE
44082-32200	SEAT-SPRING ANTI SHOE RATTLE
44083-32200	SPRING ANTI SHOE RATTLE
44084-32201	RETAINER-SHOE RATTLE
44090-18000	SPRING-RETURN RR BRAKE SHOE CYLINDER
44091-18000	SPRING-RETURN RR BRAKE SHOE ADJUST
44100-H3300	ASSY-CYLINDER REAR WHEEL FOR FR DISC
44100-H0500	ASSY-CYLINDER REAR WHEEL FOR FR DISC
44112-18800	CUP-PISTON(NABCO)
44112-H3300	CUP-PISTON (NABCO)
44112-16510	CUP-PISTON (TOKIKO)
44108-18800	PISTON-CYLINDER(NABCO)
44108-H0510	PISTON-CYLINDER (TOKIKO)
44113-31700	RING-SNAP(NABCO)
44113-U4000	RING-SNAP (NABCO)
44113-U4010	RING-SNAP (TOKIKO)
44118-18000	ASSY-LEVER(NABCO)
44118-21910	ASSY-LEVER (TOKIKO)
44124-U4000	COVER-DUST'A' (NABCO)
44124-U4010	COVER-DUST'A' (TOKIKO)
44124-31700	COVER-DUST'A'(NABCO)
41128-21900	SCREW-BLEEDER(NABCO)
41128-U0201	SCREW-BLEEDER (NABCO)
41128-U0512	SCREW-BLEEDER (TOKIKO)
41129-A2410	CAP-BLEEDER(NABCO)
41129-U0201	CAP-BLEEDER (NABCO)
41129-30001	CAP-BLEEDER (TOKIKO)
41129-40F00	CAP-BLEEDER (TOKIKO)
44141-31700	PLATE-LOCK(NABCO)
44141-U4000	PLATE-LOCK (NABCO)
44141-U4010	SHIM-ADJUSTING'A' (TOKIKO)
44142-31700	PLATE BACK UP(NABCO)
44142-U4000	PLATE-BACK UP (NABCO)
44142-31710	SHIM-ADJUSTING'B' (TOKIKO)
44149-31700	SHIM ADJUSTING'A'(NABCO)
44149-H3300	SHIM-ADJUSTING'A' (NABCO)
44149-U4010	PLATE-LOCK (TOKIKO)
44150-31700	SHIM ADJUSTING'B'(NABCO)
44144-18000	COVER-DUST'B'(NABCO)
44144-U4000	COVER-DUST'B' (NABCO)
44144-U4010	COVER-DUST'B' (TOKIKO)
44100-H0525	KIT-REPAIR WHEEL CYLINDER"A"(NABCO)
44100-H3325	KIT-REPAIR WHEEL CYLINDER (NABCO)
44100-H3327	KIT-REPAIR WHEEL CYLINDER (TOKIKO)
44100-H0526	KIT-REPAIR WHEEL CYLINDER"B"(NABCO)
44200-18000	ASSY-ADJUSTER REAR BRAKE
44204-18000	WEADGE-ADJUSTER
44205-18000	TAPPET-ADJUSTER
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK M6
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6X1.0-2
46223-H1901	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE MASTER CYL. FR(TANDEM)TO
46223-H3900	ASSY-TUBE,B/MASTER CYL.FR (TANDEM) TO
46223-H3901	ASSY-TUBE,B/MASTER CYL. FR (TANDEM) TO
46223-G1300 	ASSY-TUBE,B/MASTER CYL. FR (TANDEM) TO
46223-H1900	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE MASTER CYL FR(TANDEM)TO
46224-H3901	ASSY-TUBE,B/MASTER CYL. RR (TANDEM) TO
46224-H1900	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE MASTER CYL RR(TANDEM)TO
46224-H1901	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE MASTER CYL. RR(TANDEM)TO
46224-H3900	ASSY-TUBE,B/MASTER CYL.RR (TANDEM) TO
46100-26100	ASSY-SWITCH BRAKE INDICATOR
46100-U5200	ASSY-SWITCH BRAKE INDICATOR
08360-63514	SCREW-MACHINE WITH WASHER
46240-H1900	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE FRONT RH FOR TANDEM B
46240-H1901	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE FRONT RH FORTANDEM BRAKE
46240-G1300 	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE FRONT RH FORTANDEM BRAKE
46242-H1900	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE FRONT LH FOR TANDEM B
46242-H1901	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE FRONT LH FORTANDEM BRAKE
46242-G1300	ASSY-TUBE BRAKE FRONT LH FORTANDEM BRAKE
46280-H1902	ASSY-TUBE CONNECTOR TO REAR FOR TANDEM B
46280-H1905	ASSY-TUBE CONNECTOR TO REAR
46280-H1906	ASSY-TUBE CONNECTOR TO REAR
46280-H1901	ASSY-TUBE CONNECTOR TO REAR FOR TANDEM B
46280-H1902	ASSY-TUBE CONNECTOR TO REAR FOR TANDEM B
46313-18000	CONNECTOR-3WAY REAR
02463-13200	CONNECTOR-3WAY REAR
08110-82562	BOLT-HEX WITH WASHER M8
46290-H5501	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE RH
46290-H7301	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE RH
46290-H1000	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE RH
46290-H1001	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE RH
46290-H5001	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE RH
46290-H7201	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE RH
46310-H5501	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE LH
46310-H5001	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE LH
46310-H1000	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE LH
46310-H1001	ASSY-TUBE REAR BRAKE LH
46201-89918	ASSY-HOSE BRAKE REAR L=330
46201-H7200	ASSY-HOSE BRAKE REAR L=330
46237-18000	GASKET-BRAKE HOSE TO TUBE
46205-61000	PLATE-LOCK BRAKE HOSE
46206-18000	SPRING-LOCK BRAKE HOSE
46520-H1603	ASSY-PEDAL BRAKE
46520-H1602	ASSY-PEDAL BRAKE
46520-H1702	ASSY-PEDAL BRAKE
46525-18000	BUSH-PEDAL FULCRUM
46512-H0101	RUBBER-BRAKE PEDAL STOPPER
46531-18001	COVER-PEDAL PAD
46531-M3000 	COVER-PEDAL PAD
46531-20301	COVER-PEDAL PAD
46560-18000	PIN-PEDAL FULCRUM
46483-10800	SPACER-PEDAL SHAFT
08915-14010	WASHER-LOCK M10
08911-14010	NUT-HEX M10X1.25
46559-20300	TUBE-FULCRUM
46123-78500	PIN-CLEVIS
46123-A0600	PIN-CLEVIS
46123-E6600	PIN-CLEVIS
34485-14805	PIN-SPRING
01532-00031	PIN-SNAP
46585-H1000	SPRING RETURN PEDAL
46510-18001	STOPPER-PEDAL
08911-30810	NUT-HEX GAM M8X1.25
46010-H3300	ASSY-CYLINDER,BRAKE MASTER (TANDEM)FOR
46010-H3100	ASSY-CYLINDER,BRAKE MASTER (TANDEM) FOR
46073-B5010	ASSY-PISTON,SECONDARY FOR DRUM
46073-H3310	ASSY-PISTON,SECONDORY FOR DISC
46064-B5010	CUP-PISTON
46066-B5010	SPACER-CUP
46068-B5010	CUP-PISTON
46062-B5010	SEAT-SPRING
46075-B5010	SPRING-RETURN
46063-H3310	ASSY-PISTON PRIMARY
46064-B5010	CUP-PISTON
46066-B5010	SPACER-CUP
46068-B5010	CUP-PISTON
46062-B5010	SEAT-SPRING
46065-B5010	SPRING-RETURN
46070-27260	RING-PISTON,STOPPER
46079-R1200	GASKET-PISTON STOPPER
46032-R1200	STOPPER-SECONDARY PISTON
46027-A6900	SPRING-RESIDUAL VALVE
46050-H0111	ASSY-VALVE,RESIDUAL FOR DRUM
46050-H0111	ASSY-VALVE,RESIDUAL FOR DISC
46057-10610	RETAINER-VALVE FOR DRUM
46057-10610	RETAINER-VALVE FOR DISC
46050-73410	ASSY-VALVE,RESIDUAL FOR DISC
46057-73410	RETAINER-VALVE FOR DISC
46042-27260	PACKING-VALVE
46038-21011	PLUG-CYLINDER
46090-U0512	PESERVOIR-OIL FOR DRUM
46090-U0512	RESERVOIR-OIL FOR DISC
46091-U0512	RESERVOIR-OIL FOR DISC
46016-10610	BAND-RESERVOIR
46093-N0410	FILTER-OIL
46020-U0512	ASSY-CAP,OIL RESERVOIR
46020-K2411 	ASSY-CAP,OIL RESERVOIR
41128-U0512	SCREW-BLEEDER
41129-A2410	CAP-BLEEDER
41129-40F00	CAP-BLEEDER
46100-27260	COVER-DUST
46080-H3110	ASSY-ROD,PUSH
46010-H3125	KIT-REPAIR,BRAKE MASTER CYL.
46010-H3325	KIT-REPAIR,BRAKE MASTER CYL.
46063-M0800	ASSY-PISTON,SECONDARY FOR DRUM
46073-H3300	ASSY-PISTON,SECONDARY FOR DISC
46078-M0800	CUP-PISTON
46064-M0800	CUP-PISTON
46066-B5000	SPACER-CUP
46062-M0800	SEAT-SPRING
46061-M0800	SPRING-RETURN
46063-H3300	ASSY-PISTON,PRIMARY,FOR DISC
46063-H3100	ASSY-PISTON,PRIMARY,FOR DRUM
46032-M0800	SCREW-STOPPER
46079-27260	GASKET-PISTON STOPPER
46080-M0201	ASSY-ROD,PUSH
46070-27260	RING-STOPPER
46100-27260	COVER-DUST
46050-M0800	VALVE-RESIDUAL,FOR DRUM
46050-M0801	VALVE-RESIDUAL,FOR DISC
46050-M0800	VALVE-RESIDUAL,FOR DISC
46027-U0201	SPRING-VALVE
46029-U0201	SEAT-SPRING
46038-A1100	CAP-VALVE
41128-U0201	SCREW-BLEEDER
41129-U0201	CAP-BLEEDER SCREW
46090-U0201	RESERVOIR-OIL,FOR DISC
46090-U0201	RESERVOIR-OIL,FOR DRUM
46091-U0502	RESERVOIR-OIL,FOR DISC
46092-N0400	FILTER-OIL,FOR DISC
46093-N0400	FILTER-OIL,FOR DRUM
46016-12200	ASSY-BAND,OIL RESERVOIR
46016-14600	ASSY-BAND,OIL RESERVOIR
46020-U0201	ASSY-CAP,OIL RESERVOIR
46020-K2401	ASSY-CAP,OIL RESERVOIR
46010-H3625	KIT-REPAIR,BRAKE MASTER CYL.
46010-H3126	KIT-REPAIR,BRAKE MASTER CYL.
46010-H3326	KIT-REPAIR,BRAKE MASTER CYL.
48805-H1951	ASSY-GEAR,STEERING, COLLAPSIBLE
48850-H1900	ASSY-TUBE,JACKET
48011-H1601	ASSY-HOUSING,GEAR
48820-H1900	ASSY-SHAFT,COLUMN
48025-18000	BEARING-WORM
48103-H1002	SHAFT-SECTOR
48137-H1002	SEAL-OIL
48135-66000	SCREW-ADJUSTING
08911-3401A	NUT
08911-34010	NUT
48133-66000	SHIM-SCREW,T=1.62
48134-66000	SHIM-SCREW,T=1.65
48131-66000	SHIM-SCREW,T=1.56
48130-66000	SHIM-SCREW,T=1.53
48132-66000	SHIM-SCREW,T=1.59
48201-18000	COVER-SIDE
48204-18000	PACKING-SIDE COVER
08931-10410	PLUG
08120-82010	BOLT
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING
08911-24610	NUT
08915-14610	WASHER-LOCK
48031-18000	SHIM-COVER,T=0.05
48032-18000	SHIM-COVER,T=0.07
48033-18000	SHIM-COVER,T=0.08
48034-18000	SHIM-COVER,T=0.10
48035-18000	SHIM-COVER,T=0.12
48910-H1020	BUSH-COLUMN
48910-H1021	BUSH-COLUMN
48931-H1020	WASHER-PLAIN
00922-11700	RING-SNAP
08110-81210	BOLT
08915-13810	WASHER
48960-H1020	ASSY-CLAMP,STEERING POST
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK
08110-81210	BOLT
08120-83010	BOLT
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN
48361-H1000	BOLT
48366-H1000	NUT
48502-H1600	ARM-STEERING GEAR
48510-H1025	KIT-ROD SIDE RH
48510-H1001	ASSY-ROD SIDE RH
48510-H1002	ASSY-ROD SIDE RH
48520-H1001	ASSY-SOCKET SIDE ROD RH OUTER
48521-H1001	ASSY-SOCKET SIDE ROD RH INNER
48522-H1001	COVER-DUST SIDE ROD
48526-18000	CLAMP-DUST COVER
40189-73000	PLUG-FILLER
01227-00011	NUT-HEX SLOTTED
08921-32010	PIN-COTTER 3.2X20
48512-H1001	BAR-SIDE ROD
01211-00011	NUT-LOCK SIDE ROD RH
01211-00021	NUT-LOCK SIDE ROD LH
48630-H1002	ASSY-ROD SIDE LH
48630-H1025	KIT-ROD SIDE LH
48630-H1001	ASSY-ROD SIDE LH
48640-H1001	ASSY-SOCKET SIDE ROD LH OUTER
48641-H1001	ASSY-SOCKET SIDE ROD LH INNER
01211-00021	NUT-LOCK SIDE LH
48526-18000	CLAMP-DUST COVER
40189-73000	PLUG-FILLER
01227-00011	NUT-HEX SLOTTED
08921-32010	PIN-COTTER 3.2X20
48512-H1001	BAR-SIDE ROD
01211-00011	NUT-LOCK SIDE RH
48530-H1600	ASSY-IDLER STEERING
48551-H1000	ARM-IDLER STEERING
48544-H1000	BUSH-IDLER
48541-H1000	WASHER-IDLER UPPER
54324-21000	NUT-HEX SELF LOCK
54324-N0100	NUT-HEX SELF LOCK
48362-H1000	BOLT IDLER FIX TO FRAME
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN M8 IDLER FIX TO FRAME
48366-H1000	NUT IDLER FIX TO FRAME
48560-H1600	ASSY-CROSS ROD STEERING
48522-H1001	COVER-DUST CROSS ROD
48526-18000	CLAMP-DUST COVER
40189-73000	PLUG-FILLER
48577-H1001	SEAL-DUST IDLER ARM
01227-00011	NUT-HEX SLOTTED
08921-32010	PIN-COTTER 3.2X20
48400-H1101	ASSY-WHEEL STEERING
48400-H6101 	ASSY-WHEEL STEERING
48429-H1010	ASSY-RING SLIP
48422-H1110	ASSY-PAD WHEEL
48432-H1010	BUTTON-HORN(L)
48432-H1011	BUTTON-HORN(P)
48424-H1010	SPRING-HORN
48464-H1010	RING-INSULATOR
48498-H1100	EMBLEM 'D' MARK
48435-H1010	GUIDE-HORN BUTTON
08911-34210	NUT-HEX 12
08916-24210	WASHER-TOOTH 12
48471-H1950	SET-SHELL STEERING WITHOUT PARK LIGHT S
48470-H4650	SET-SHELL STEERING WITHOUT PARK LIGHT S
48471-H1650	SET-SHELL STEERING
08530-42012	SCREW-TAPPING M4
08330-41410	SCREW-MACHINE M4
48700-H1900	ASSY-LOCK STEERING
48700-H1901	ASSY-LOCK,STEERING(5 POINT)
48750-H1900	ASSY-SWITCH IGNITION
48750-E7705	ASSY-SWITCH IGNITION (5 POINT)
48760-H1900	SWITCH-WARNING DOOR BUZZER
48700-H1900	SWITCH-WARNING DOOR BUZZER
24814-H1900	ASSY-BUZZER DOOR CHECK
24814-H1901	ASSY-BUZZER DOOR CHECK
24814-H1902	ASSY-BUZZER,DOOR CHECK
48780-H1900	BRACKET-BUZZER
08510-51012	SCREW TO FIX BUZZER TO BRACKET
62302-H1003	ASSY-GRILLE,RADIATOR
96706-B0700	GROMMET-SCREW,GRILLE FIX
08540-41012	SCREW-TAPPING,GRILLE FIX
62320-H1002	ASSY-RIM,HEAD LAMP,RH
62321-H1002	ASSY-RIM,HEAD LAMP,LH
96706-B0700	GROMMET-SCREW,RIM FIX
08510-41040	SCREW-TAPPING,RIM FIX
08530-41212	SCREW-TAPPING,RIM FIX
08964-10410	NUT-SPRING,RIM FIX
62322-H1001	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE, UPPER
62323-H1001	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE, LOWER
62324-H1001	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE, SIDE,RH
62324-H1051	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE, SIDE,RH,W/RU
62325-H1001	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE, SIDE,LH
62325-H1051	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE, SIDE,LH,W/RU
62326-H1001	RUBBER-SURROUND,RADIATOR GRILLE
08540-41012	SCREW-TAPPING
08540-41012	SCREW-TAPPING 1
62651-H7000	ASSY-BUMPER,FRONT
62651-H1900	ASSY-BUMPER,FRONT
62670-H1001	STAY-FRONT BUMPER,FRONT,RH
62671-H1001	STAY-FRONT BUMPER,FRONT,LH
62670-H7000	STAY-FRONT BUMPER
62663-27700	BOLT-BUMPER
62663-18000	BOLT-BUMPER
01135-00191	BOLT-BUMPER
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING
08911-10610	NUT-HEX
08124-23010	BOLT-HEX
08134-23510	BOLT
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-44210	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-14210	WASHER-LOCK
62680-H7000	BRACKET-BUMPER STAY FRONT,RH
62681-H7000	BRACKET-BUMPER STAY FRONT,LH
08110-82062	BOLT
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN
01135-00191	BOLT-BUMPER,B
62663-18000	BOLT-BUMPER,B
62663-27700	BOLT-BUMPER,B
08911-10610	NUT
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
62672-H1001	BRACKET-FRONT BUMPER SIDE,RH
62672-H7000	BRACKET-FRONT BUMPER,SIDE,RH
62673-H1001	BRACKET-FRONT BUMPER,SIDE,LH
62673-H7000	BRACKET-FRONT BUMPER,SIDE,LH
62663-27700	BOLT-BUMPER
62663-18000	BOLT-BUMPER
08911-10610	NUT-HEX
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
08360-62014	BOLT-HEX
62678-21000	SHIM-BRACKET
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
08110-61662	BOLT-WITH LOCK WASHER
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
62674-H1900	OVERRIDER-FRONT BUMPER RH
62674-H7000	OVERRIDER-FRONT BUMPER RH
62675-H1900	OVERRIDER-FRONT BUMPER LH
62675-H7000	OVERRIDER-FRONT BUMPER LH
85024-H1900	RUBBER-OVERRIDER
08114-01610	BOLT
08915-44010	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-14010	WASHER-LOCK
62682-H7000	HOOK-TIE DOWN,RH
62683-H7000	HOOK-TIE DOWN,LH
62500-H1000	ASSY-SUPPORT,RADIATOR CORE
62512-H1000	RAIL-SUPPORT,RADIATOR CORE, UPPER
62522-H1001	STAY-HOOD CATCH
62612-H1000	PANEL-APRON,FRONT
63100-H1900	ASSY-FENDER,FRONT,RH
63101-H1900	ASSY-FENDER,FRONT,LH
01111-00022	BOLT-HEX WITH WASHER FENDER FIX 1
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN FENDER FIX 1
63810-H1001	SEALER-COWL TOP(L=250MM)
63810-H1000	SEALER-COWL TOP(L=200MM)
63811-H1000	SEALER-FRONT FENDER
64100-H1000	ASSY-HOODLEDGE,RH
64100-H3100	ASSY-HOODLEDGE.R.H.
64100-H7000	ASSY-HOODLEDGE,RH
64101-H1000	ASSY-HOODLEDGE,LH
64101-H7000	ASSY-HOODLEDGE,LH
24420-21401	FRAME-BATTERY,FIX
24420-J0600	FRAME-BATTERY,FIX
24440-21000	ROD-BATTERY,FIX
24422-18001	ROD-BATTERY,FIX
24438-21000	ROD-BATTERY,FIX
24427-H1000	STAY-BATTERY BRACKET
24427-H1001	STAY-BATTERY BRACKET
77720-89910	BOLT-SPECIAL
77720-89913	BOLT-SPECIAL
24428-19102	TRAY-BATTERY
24428-89920	TRAY-BATTERY
08911-10610	NUT-HEX
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-4361A	WASHER-PLAIN
65100-H1000	ASSY-PANEL,HOOD
F5100-G1902 	ASSY-PANEL,HOOD
65400-H1001	ASSY-HINGE,HOOD,RH
65401-H1001	ASSY-HINGE,HOOD,LH
65409-H1000	PIN-HINGE,TO BRACKET
65409-80W00 	PIN-HINGE,TO BRACKET
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK,HINGE TO BRACKET
08110-61210	BOLT-HEX,HINGE TO HOOD
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN,HINGE TO HOOD
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK,HINGE TO HOOD
65510-H1000	ROD-HOOD SUPPORT
65510-G1200 	ROD-HOOD SUPPORT
65512-H1000	GROMMET-ROD,HOOD
65512-H2500	GROMMET-ROD,HOOD
65514-H1000	CLAMP-ROD,HOOD
65514-55W00 	CLAMP-ROD,HOOD
96302-H1900	ASSY-DOOR MIRROR LH
96301-H5950 	ASSY-DOOR MIRROR RH
96302-H5950 	ASSY-DOOR MIRROR LH
62845-78500	RUBBER-RADIATOR CORE SUPPORTSIDE
65601-H3525	SET-LOCK,HOOD
65601-B6425 	SET-LOCK,HOOD
65601-H7025	SET-LOCK,HOOD
65601-A2200	ASSY-MALE HOOD LOCK
65601-B6400	ASSY-MALE HOOD LOCK
65601-H7000	ASSY-MALE HOOD LOCK
65601-H3500	ASSY-MALE HOOD LOCK
65601-A2201	ASSY-MALE HOOD LOCK
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
08110-61662	BOLT-HEX WITH WASHER M6
65610-21400	ASSY-FEMALE HOOD LOCK
65610-U1702	ASSY-FEMALE HOOD LOCK
65610-H3500	ASSY-FEMALE HOOD LOCK
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
08110-61662	BOLT-HEX WITH WASHER M6
65710-H1600	ASSY-CONTROL HOOD LOCK WITH CABLE
65710-H7000	ASSY-CONTROL HOOD LOCK WITH CABLE
65625-H1000	CLAMP-CABLE
65625-H1600	CLAMP-CABLE WITH SCREW
24251-H1000	GROMMET-RUBBER
08340-41014	SCREW-MACHINE WITH LOCK WASHER CLAMP
08310-61614	SCREW-MACHINE WITH LOCK WASHER BRACK
08360-61626	SCREW-MACHINE WITH LOCK WASHER BRACK
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN BRACKET FIX
24220-89964	CLIP-CABLE CLAMP
24220-89937	CLIP-CABLE CLAMP
01552-00341	CLIP-CABLE CLAMP
65806-H1000	BUMPER-HOOD
62845-78500	RUBBER-RADIATOR CORE SUPPORTSIDE
66301-H1600	PANEL-COWL TOP
65433-H1000	SEAL-HOOD HINGE
66802-H2313	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH TURKOIS #005
66802-H2314	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH ORANGE #006
66802-H2312	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH GREEN #004
66802-H1001	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH
66803-H2312	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH GREEN #004
66803-H2313	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH TURKOIS #005
66803-H2314	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH ORANGE #006
66803-H1001	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH
08510-41212	SCREW-TAPPING TYPE 1 M4X12 1
66822-H1000	RUBBER-SEALING HOOD REAR
66810-H1001	PLATE-BAFFLE COWL TOP RH
66811-H1001	PLATE-BAFFLE COWL TOP LH
66900-H1001	TRIM-DASH SIDE RH
66900-H1101	TRIM-DASH SIDE RH
66901-H1601	TRIM-DASH SIDE LH
66901-H1901	TRIM-DASH SIDE LH
08540-41012	SCREW-TAPPING
08915-43420	WASHER-PLAIN
08410-61212	SCREW-MACHINE
08410-61220	SCREW-MACHINE
36528-22500	WASHER-PLAIN
66904-H1001	PLUG-DASH SIDE RH
66905-H1001	PLUG-DASH SIDE LH
67100-H1600	ASSY-PANEL DUSH UPPER
46580-H1600	STAY-BRACKET PEDAL & STEERING POS
46581-H1600	STAY-BRACKET PEDAL & STEERING POS
67300-H1600	ASSY-PANEL DASH LOWER
67300-H1601	ASSY-PANEL DASH LOWER
67300-H1922	ASSY-PANEL DASH LOWER
67300-H1921	ASSY-PANEL DASH LOWER
18050-24900	STOPPER-ACCELERATOR PEDAL
18055-H1000	BRACKET-ACCELERATOR PEDAL STOPPER
18023-H1000	RETAINER-ACCELERATOR PEDAL BRACKET
46570-H1600	ASSY-BRACKET PEDAL & STEERING POS
67812-H1601	GROMMET-STEERING POST
67813-H1600	PLATE-STEERING GROMMET UPPER
67814-H1600	PLATE-STEERING GROMMET UPPER
08510-51212	SCREW-TAPPING M5 GROMMET FIX
67900-H1600	ASSY-DASH INSULATOR RH
67901-H1600	ASSY-DASH INSULATOR LH
08963-10510	NUT-SPRING TYPE A
96800-H1600	ASSY-PACKAGE TRAY
96800-H1601	ASSY-PACKAGE TRAY
08410-61212	SCREW-MACHINE
36528-22500	WASHER-PLAIN
01311-00051	WASHER-PLAIN
28890-H1000	COVER-WIPER LINK
08510-51612	SCREW
77730-89906	NUT
67830-H1000	CAP-BRACKET PACKAGE TRAY
68100-H1600	ASSY-PANELINSTRUMENT
01111-00022	BOLT-HEX M6X1 INST TO DASH SIDE
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK INST TO DASH SIDE
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN INST TO DASH SIDE
08440-51612	SCREW-MACHINE M5X0.8 INST TODASH UP
08915-13510	WASHER-LOCK INST TO DASH UP
68910-H1600	ASSY-PAD INSTRUMENT
08915-43410	WASHER-PLAIN M4 UPPER & LOWER FIX
08510-41010	SCREW-TAPPING M4 UPPER FIX
08510-41012	SCREW-TAPPING M4 UPPER FIX
08510-41212	SCREW-TAPPING M4 LOWER FIX
68820-H1000	FINIHER-DEFROSTER
68820-J6210	FINIHER-DEFROSTER
68920-H1900	ASSY-LID GLOVE BOX
68927-H1000	GUIDE-GLOVE BOX LID STOPPER
68928-H1900	RING-STOPPER
08310-41662	SCREW-MACHINE M4
68826-H1000	WASHER-PLAIN
68960-H1000	ASSY-BOX GLOVE
08964-10510	NUT-SPRING
08533-41242	SCREW-TAPPING M4
96500-H1000	ASSY-ASH TRAY INSTRUMENT
08510-71012	SCREW-TAPPING M3.5
08915-43710	WASHER-PLAIN M3.5
08913-10700	NUT-SPRING M3.5
68631-H1900	ASSY-LOCK GLOVE BOX LID
68632-H1900	STRIKER-LOCK
08330-41020	SCREW-MACHINE M4 FIX LOCK
08310-51212	SCREW-MACHINE M5 FIX STRIKER
08915-43510	WASHER-PLAIN M5 FIX STRIKER
72613-H1903	GLASS-WINDSHIELD PLT T=6.6
72613-H1901	GLASS-WINDSHIELD CLEAR T=6.6
72613-H1900	GLASS-WINDSHIELD TINTED T=6.6
72613-H1902	GLASS-WINDSHIELD PL T=6.6
72610-H1001	WEATHERSTRIP-WINDSHIELD
72610-H1000	WEATHERSTRIP-WINDSHIELD
72810-H1100	SET-MOULDING WITH SHIELD
72810-H1101	SET-MOULDING WINDSHIELD
72812-H1100	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD UPPER
72811-H1101	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD UPPER RH
72812-H1101	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD UPPER LH
72813-H1100	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD LOWER
72814-H1101	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD SIDE RH
72814-H1100	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD SIDE RH
72815-H1101	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD SIDE LH
72815-H1100	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD SIDE LH
72814-13600	CLIP-MOULDING WINDSHIELD
73102-H1200	PANEL-ROOF
73200-H1000	ASSY-ROOF RAIL FRONT
73222-H1000	BOW-ROOF NO 1
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
08360-61414	WASHER-LOCK M6
73230-H1000	ASSY-ROOF RAIL REAR
73910-H1000	ASSY-CLOTH HEAD LINING GRAY #1740
73910-H7000	ASSY-CLOTH HEAD LINING (BEIGE)
73910-H1001	ASSY-CLOTH HEAD LINING GRAY #1740
73920-H1000	WIRE-LISTING
73920-H1001	WIRE-LISTING #0
73921-H1001	WIRE-LISTING #1
73921-H1000	WIRE-LISTING
73930-H1100	INSULATOR-ROOF FRONT
73931-H1100	INSULATOR-ROOF REAR
96750-E8201	HANGER-COAT
73945-H1000	HANGER-COAT GRAY #1618
08310-61412	SCREW
08330-62020	SCREW-MACHINE M6
08916-33610	WASHER-LOCK
73950-H7000	ASSY-SUNVISOR (BEIGE)
73950-H1000	ASSY-SUNVISOR [Gray]
08530-51620	SCREW-TAPPING M5
73940-H1101	ASSY-RAIL ASSIST
08310-61412	SCREW-MACHINE M6
96321-95W00	ASSY-BACK MIRROR,INSIDE
96321-H1900	ASSY-BACK MIRROR,INSIDE
08330-51420	SCREW-MACHINE
74300-H1021	ASSY-FLOOR FRONT
74300-H1010	ASSY-FLOOR FRONT
74310-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER CROSS FRONT SEATRH
74311-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER CROSS FRONT SEATLH
74314-H1000	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT INSIDE RH
74314-H1001	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT INSIDE RH
74315-H1000	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT INSIDE LH
74316-H1000	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT OUTSIDE RH
74317-H1000	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT OUTSIDE LH
74320-H1000	ASSY-FLOOR SIDE RH
74321-H1000	ASSY-FLOOR SIDE LH
74500-H7000	ASSY-FLOOR REAR
74500-H1000	ASSY-FLOOR REAR
74500-H2800	ASSY-FLOOR REAR
74528-H1000	REINFORCEMENT-BUMPER STAY REAR
74528-H7000	REINFORCEMENT-BUMPER STAY REAR
74860-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER CROSS REAR SEAT LOW
74850-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER SIDE REAR RH
74851-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER SIDE REAR LH
55208-H1000	ASSY-BRACKET SHACKLE
74810-H1001	ASSY-MEMBER SIDE FRONT RH
74811-H1001	ASSY-MEMBER SIDE FRONT LH
54532-H1001	ASSY-BRACKET TENSION ROD RH
54533-H1001	ASSY-BRACKET TENSION ROD LH
74800-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER CROSS FRONT
74933-H1000	INSULATOR-TUNNEL FRONT
74933-H1020	INSULATOR-FLOOR COVER
74931-H1000	INSULATOR-FLOOR FRONT RH
74932-H1000	INSULATOR-FLOOR FRONT LH
74934-H1000	INSULATOR-FLOOR,REAR,RH

Retrieved from "http://datsun1200.com/modules/mediawiki/index.php?title=Raw_List_4"

This page has been accessed 3,362 times. This page was last modified 12:30, 7 January 2012. Content is available under Datsun 1200 Club.