User Login    
 + Register
  • Main navigation
Login
Username:

Password:


Lost Password?

Register now!
Fast Search
Slow Search
Google Ad


[Datsun 1200 encyclopedia]

Raw List 5

From Datsun 1200 Club

Datsun 1200 encyclopedia | Recent changes | Edit this page | Page history | Switch to MediaWiki mode

Printable version | Disclaimers | Privacy policy
Category: Catalog

B110 USA CATALOG Raw List 4, Raw List 5, Raw List 6
74934-H1025	SET-INSULATOR FLOOR REAR RH
G5930-89902	INSULATOR-FLOOR FRONT LH
74937-H1000	INSULATOR-TUNNEL REAR
74965-H1000	BOOTS-HAND BRAKE
74965-H7300	BOOTS-HAND BRAKE
74936-H1000	INSULATOR-REAR SEAT LOWER
G5930-89902 	INSULATOR-REAR SEAT LOWER
01658-00041	PLUG-RUBBER 39
01658-00021	PLUG-RUBBER 25 FRONT FLOOR HOLE
57210-18000	HANDLE-SPARE WHEEL CLAMP
74630-21002	HANDLE-SPARE WHEEL CLAMP
84905-H1900	ASSY-COVER SPARE TIRE
84905-H7000	ASSY-COVER SPARE TIPE
74365-73000	PLUG-ANCHURAGE HOLE
74963-20900	BOOT-CONTROL LEVER
32021-35000	PLUG-INSPECTION HOLE
74882-H1000	MEMBER-CROSS READ END
74902-H1605	MAT-FLOOR FRONT RH
74902-H2031	CARPET-FLOOR FRONT RH
74903-H1605	MAT-FLOOR FRONT LH
74903-H1725	MAT-FLOOR FRONT LH
G4903-H1005 	MAT-FLOOR FRONT LH
74903-H2031	CARPET-FLOOR FRONT LH
74903-H2025	CARPET-FLOOR FRONT LH
74904-H2031	CARPET-FLOOR TUNNEL
74904-H2025	CARPET-FLOOR FRONT
74907-H1105	MAT-FLOOR REAR
74907-H2011	CARPET-FLOOR REAR
61140-0502P	HOOK 1
08530-52512	SCREW-TAPPING 1
74943-H1111	JUTE-TUNNEL FRONT
74943-H1121	JUTE-TUNNEL FRONT
74941-H2011	JUTE-FRONT FLOOR
74921-H1100	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT RH
74921-H7000	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT RH (BLUE,LB-211
74921-H7001	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT RH (BEIGE,LH-20
74921-H7002	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT RH (BLACK,LG-13
74922-H7001	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT LH (BEIGE,LH-20
74922-H7002	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT LH (BLACK,LG-13
74922-H1100	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT LH
74922-H7000	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT LH (BLUE,LB-211
74925-H7000	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR RH (BLUE,LB-211
74925-H7001	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR RH (BEIGE,LH-20
74925-H7002	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR RH (BLACK,LG136
74925-H1300	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR RH
74926-H1300	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR LH
74926-H7000	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR LH (BLUE,LB-211
74926-H7001	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR LH (BEIGE,LH-20
74926-H7002	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR LH (BLACK,LG-13
74914-H7000	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER RH (BLUE,LB-211
74914-H7005	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER LH (BLACK,LG-13
74914-H7003	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER LH (BEIGE,LH-20
74914-H7001	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER LH
74914-H7002	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER RH (BEIGE,LH-20
74914-H1101	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER H
74914-H7004	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER RH (BLACK,LG-13
74915-H1000	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE BLACK#1742
74915-H1001	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE YELLOW
74915-H7000	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE (BLUE,LB-211
74915-H7001	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE (BEIGE,LH-20
74915-H7002	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE (BLACK,LG-13
74917-18200	PAD-REAR WHEEL HOUSE
74951-H3600	PLATE-KICKING FRONT RH
74951-H1200	PLATE-KICKING FRONT RH
74952-H1200	PLATE-KICKING FRONT LH
74952-H3600	PLATE-KICKING FRONT LH
08540-41242	SCREW-TAPPING M4
08540-14242	SCREW-TAPPING M4 1
74980-H1801	ASSY-BOX CONSOL
74980-H7000	ASSY-BOX CONSOL
74980-H1921	ASSY-BOX CONSOL
74980-H7001	ASSY-BOX,CONSOL
74982-H1021	FINISHER-CONSOL BOX
74982-H1801	FINISHER-CONSOL BOX
74986-H1801	ASSY-BOOT
74986-H7000	ASSY-BOOT
74983-H1921	INDICATOR-COVER
25172-H2520	ASSY-SOCKET
74970-H1021	BULB
74984-H1921	PLATE-POSITION
74985-H1021	PLATE-SLIDE
08510-61642	SCREW
08915-43642	WASHER-PLAIN
08310-41242	SCREW
08510-51242	SCREW
08915-43542	WASHER PLAIN
01241-00061	NUT-SPRING TYPE A
74990-H1800	MASK-CLOCK
08915-41212	SCREW
08915-43410	WASHER-PLAINE
76200-H1000	ASSY-FRONT PILLAR RH
76201-H1000	ASSY-FRONT PILLAR LH
76230-H1000	ASSY-WINDSHIELD PILLAR INNERRH
76231-H1000	ASSY-WINDSHIELD PILLAR INNERLH
64118-H1000	REINF-HOODLEDGE,UPPER,RH
64120-H1000	REINF-HOODLEDGE,UPPER,RH
64121-H1000	REINF-HOODLEDGE,UPPER,LH
64119-H1000	REINF-HOODLEDGE,UPPER,LH
76240-H1600	ASSY-DASH SIDE RH
76240-H1000	ASSY-DASH SIDE RH
76241-H1600	ASSY-DASH SIDE LH
76241-H1000	ASSY-DASH SIDE LH
76310-H1200	ASSY-RAIL ROOF SIDE OUTER RH
76310-H3600	ASSY-RAIL ROOF SIDE OUTER RH
76311-H1200	ASSY-RAIL ROOF SIDE OUTER LH
76311-H3600	ASSY-RAIL ROOF SIDE OUTER LH
76322-H1200	PANEL-RAIL ROOF SIDE INNER RH
76323-H1200	PANEL-RAIL ROOF SIDE INNER LH
76320-H1201	ASSY-PANEL BODY SIDE INNER RH
76320-H1209	ASSY-PANEL BODY SIDE INNER RH
76321-H1201	ASSY-PANEL BODY SIDE INNER LH
76321-H1209	ASSY-PANEL BODY SIDE INNER LH
76412-H1201	PANEL-SILL OUTER RH
76412-H4501	PANEL-SILL OUTER RH
76413-H1201	PANEL-SILL OUTER LH
76413-H4501	PANEL-SILL OUTER LH
76500-H1209	ASSY-CENTER PILLER RH
76500-H1200	ASSY-CENTER PILLAR RH
76501-H7000	ASSY-CENTER PILLAR LH
76501-H1200	ASSY-CENTER PILLAR LH
76501-H1209	ASSY-CENTER PILLAR LH
76712-H1201	PANEL-REAR WHEEL HOUSE OUTERRH
76713-H1201	PANEL-REAR WHEEL HOUSE OUTERLH
76722-H1000	PANEL-REAR WHEEL HOUSE INNERRH
76720-H1000	PANEL-REAR WHEEL HOUSE INNERRH
76723-H1000	PANEL-REAR WHEEL HOUSE INNERLH
76721-H1000	PANEL-REAR WHEEL HOUSE INNERLH
76730-H1000	ASSY-BRACKET SHOCK ABSORBER MOUNTING RH
76731-H1000	ASSY-BRACKET SHOCK ABSORBER MOUNTING LH
76742-H1000	PLATE-CLOSING SILL REAR RH
76743-H1000	PLATE-CLOSING SILL REAR LH
74554-H1000	PANEL-T/F SIDE LOWER RH
74555-H1000	PANEL-T/F SIDE LOWER LH
76880-H1000	MOULDING-BODY SILL
76880-H3100	COMP-BODY SILL MOULDING
76486-H1000	RETAINER-SILL MOULDING
76486-N1600	BOLT-SILL MOULDING
76488-21600	CLIP-SILL MOULDING
01221-00033	NUT-HEX M6 TO FIX SILL MOULDING W/W
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
76876-H1201	MOULDING-REAR FENDER RH
76877-H1201	MOULDING-REAR FENDER LH
80990-H1201	CLIP-MOULDING
80990-H1251	CLIP-MOULDING W/WASHER
73800-H1300	SET-MOULDING ROOF DRIP
73810-H1100	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP FRONT RH
73811-H1100	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP FRONT LH
73812-H1300	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP REAR RH
73813-H1300	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP REAR LH
73815-H1100	CLIP-MOULDING ROOF DRIP
76900-H1200	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH BLACK(#1742)
76900-H7000	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH (BLUE,LB-211
76900-H7001	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH (BEIGE,LH-20
76900-H7002	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH (BLACK,LG-13
76900-H1301	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH YELLOW
76901-H7002	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH (BLACK,LG-13
76901-H1301	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH YELLOW
76901-H1200	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH BLACK(#1742)
76901-H7000	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH (BLUE,LB-211
76901-H7001	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH (BEIGE,LH-20
80919-89900	CLIP-DOOR FINISH
76911-H1101	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,R.H GRAY(#1740)
76911-H1100	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,RH GRAY(#1740)
76912-H1100	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,LH GRAY(#1740)
76912-H1101	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,LH GRAY(#1740)
76951-H1100	PAD-WINDSHIELD PILLAR
76913-H1300	CLOTH-CENTER PILLAR,RH,GRAY (#1740)
76913-H1301	CLOTH-CENTER PILLAR,RH,GRAY (#1740)
76914-H1301	CLOTH-CENTER PILLAR,LH,GRAY (#1740)
76914-H1300	CLOTH-CENTER PILLAR,LH GRAY (#1740)
76953-H1300	PAD CENTER PILLAR
76917-H1200	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,RH GRAY(#1740)
76917-H1201	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,RH GRAY(#1740)
76917-H7000	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,RH (BEIGE)
76918-H1200	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,LH GRAY(#1740)
76918-H1201	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR LH GRAY(#1740)
76918-H7000	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,LH (BEIGE)
76957-H1200	PAD-REAR PILLAR
76957-H7000	PAD-REAR PILLAR
08520-51220	SCREW-TAPPING M5
76921-H1000	WELT-BODY SIDE BLACK #698
76922-H1200	WELT-SIDE WINDOW BLACK #698
96502-H1001	ASSY-ASH TRAY,REAR
08520-51220	SCREW-TAPPING
78100-H1900	ASSY-FENDER REAR RH
78101-H1900	ASSY-FENDER REAR LH
78120-H1000	ASSY-DRIP REAR FENDER RH
78121-H1000	ASSY-DRIP REAR FENDER LH
76612-H1250	ASSY-AIR BOX REAR PILLER RH
76613-H1250	ASSY-AIR BOX REAR PILLER LH
78135-H1000	ASSY-COVER GAS FILLER
79100-H1901	ASSY-PANEL REAR
79100-H7000	ASSY-PANEL REAR
79121-H1001	REINF-REAR PANEL
79111-H1000	PANEL-REAR WAIST
79420-H1000	ASSY-PANEL PARCEL SHELF
79430-H1001	ASSY-SUPPORT REAR SEAT BACK RH
79431-H1001	ASSY-SUPPORT SEAT BACK LH
79434-H1000	BRACE-REAR SEAT BACK
78130-H1000	ASSY-GAS FILLER LID
77760-89902	BUMPER-RUBBER GAS FILLER LID
79910-H7000	ASSY-PARCEL SHELF
79910-H1001	ASSY-PARCEL SHELF
76906-G0511	CLIP-PARCEL SHELF 1
01553-00051	CLIP-PARCEL SHELF 1
79911-H1000	COVER-PARCEL SHELF
79912-H1000	PLUG-PARCEL SHELF
76802-H1202	WEATHERSTRIP-SIDE WINDOW RH
76803-H1202	WEATHERSTRIP-SIDE WINDOW LH
76828-H1200	COVER-SIDE WINDOW HINGE
76822-H1301	GLASS-SIDE WINDOW RH TINTED & TEMPERD T=
76823-H1301	GLASS-SIDE WINDOW LH TINTED & TEMPERD T=
76870-H1200	ASSY-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW RH
76870-H1200	ASSY-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW LH
76872-18000	PIN-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW
08430-41620	SCREW-MACHINE M4
08916-43410	WASHER-TOOTH LOCK
76873-H1200	SHIM-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW (T=1.00)
76873-H1210	SHIM-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW (T=2.00)
76832-H1201	HINGE-SIDE WINDOW
76842-H1201	BRACKET-CATCH HANDLE
G6842-H1201	BRACKET-CATCH HANDLE
76844-H1201	NUT-FINISH
80234-H1000	WASHER-BRACKET PIVOT
80284-H1000	WASHER-RUBBER 'A'
80285-H1000	WASHER-RUBBER 'B'
08330-51020	SCREW-MACHINE M5
08410-61220	SCREW-MACHINE M6
08915-13620	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
08915-43620	WASHER-SPRING
79710-H1001	WEATHERSTRIP-REAR WINDOW
79710-H1000	WEATHERSTRIP-REAR WINDOW
79713-H1101	GLASS-REAR WINDOW T=4.0 TEMPERED & T
79713-H1103	GLASS-REAR WINDOW T=4.0 TEMPERED & T
79713-H1001	GLASS-REAR WINDOW T=4.0 TEMPERED
79713-H1003	GLASS-REAR WINDOW T T=4.0
79713-H2900	GLASS-REAR WINDOW,T=4,0, HEAT,ANTI SU
79713-H2901	GLASS-REAR WINDOW T=4.0 HEAT
79810-H1100	SET-MOULDING REAR WINDOW
79810-H1101	SET-MOULDING REAR WINDOW
79812-H1100	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW UPPER
79811-H1101	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW UPPER RH
79812-H1101	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW UPPER LH
79813-H1100	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW LOWER
79814-H1100	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW RH
79814-H1101	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW RH
79815-H1100	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW LH
79815-H1101	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW LH
72814-13600	CLIP-MOULDING
80102-H1200	ASSY-PANEL FRONT DOOR WITH SASH RH
80102-H7000	ASSY-PANEL FRONT DOOR WITH SASH RH
80103-H1200	ASSY-PANEL FRONT DOOR WITH SASH LH
80103-H7000	ASSY-PANEL FRONT DOOR WITH SASH LH
80152-H1200	PANEL-FRONT DOOR OUT SIDE RH
80153-H1200	PANEL-FRONT DOOR OUT SIDE LH
80210-H1201	ASSY-SASH FRONT DOOR RH
80211-H1201	ASSY-SASH FRONT DOOR LH
80270-H1001	ASSY-FRAME DOOR VENTILATOR RH
80271-H1001	ASSY-FRAME DOOR VENTILATOR LH
80244-H1001	GLASS-DOOR VENTILATOR RH TEMR T=4.0MM
80244-H1101	GLASS-DOOR VENTILATOR RH TINTED & TEM
80245-H1101	GLASS-DOOR VENTILATOR LH TINTED & TEM
80250-H1001	ASSY-CHANNEL VENTILATOR GLASS RH
80251-H1001	ASSY-CHANNEL VENTILATOR GLASS LH
80247-H1000	WASHER-STOP
80248-H1000	SPRING
H0285-H1000	RUBBER-GLAZING DOOR VENTILATOR
80246-H1000	PUBBER GLAZING DOOR VENTILATOR
80260-H1000	ASSY-CATCH HADLE RH
80261-H1000	ASSY-CATCH HANDLE LH
80238-H1001	BRACKET-PIVOT TOP LOW
80234-H1000	WASHER-BRACKET PIVOT
80284-H1000	WASHER-RUBBER A
80285-H1000	WASHER-RUBBER B
08330-41020	SCREW-MACHINE M4 3
80292-73000	RIVET-SPECIAL
80282-H1001	WEATHERSTRIP-DOOR VENTILATORRH
80283-H1001	WEATHERSTRIP-DOOR VENTILATORLH
80336-H1000	RUBBER-GLASS RUN B
80336-H1001	RUBBER-GLASS RUN B
80336-H1800	RUBBER-GLASS RUN
80336-H1801	RUBBER-GLASS RUN
08420-41012	SCREW-MACHINE M4 FIXING VENTTO SASH
08915-53610	WASHER-PLAIN 6 FIXING VENT TO INNER PAN
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING 6 FIXING VENT TO INNER PAN
08410-61012	SCREW-MACHINE M6 FIXING VENTTO INNER PAN
80310-H1200	GLASS-DOOR WINDOW TEMP T=4.0MM RH
80310-H1300	GLASS-DOOR WINDOW TEMP TINTED T=4.0
80311-H1200	GLASS-DOOR WINDOW TEMP T=4.0MM LH
80311-H1300	GLASS-DOOR WINDOW TEMP TINTED T=4.0
80302-H1200	ASSY-BOTTOM CHANNEL FRONT RH
80302-H1201	ASSY-BOTTOM CHANNEL FRONT RH
80303-H1200	ASSY-BOTTOM CHANNEL FRONT LH
80303-H1201	ASSY-BOTTOM CHANNEL FRONT LH
80316-H1200	RUBBER-GLEZING
80335-H1200	RUBBER-GLASS RUN 'A'
80335-H1201	RUBBER-GLASS RUN 'A'
80335-H1202	RUBBER-GLASS RUN"A"
80400-H1000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER RH
80400-H1001	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER RH
80400-H7000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER RH
80401-H1001	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER LH
80401-H7000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER LH
80401-H1000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER LH
H0400-73002	BUSH-DOOR HINGE UPPER
80402-H1000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR LOWER
80402-H1001	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR LOWER
H0402-H1001	BUSH-DOOR HINGE LOWER
77720-89913	BOLT-SPECIAL M8 FILLER FIX 1
08120-82062	BOLT-SPECIAL M8 FILLER FIX 1
77740-89912	WASHER-PLAIN M8 FILLER FIX 1
08120-82062	BOLT WITH SPRING LOCK WASHERDOOR FIX 1
80212-H1200	ASSY-SASH LOWER FRONT RH
80213-H1200	ASSY-SASH LOWER FRONT LH
80500-H3600	ASSY-DOOR LOCK & REMOTE CONTROL FRON
80501-H3600	ASSY-DOOR LOCK & REMOTE CONTROL FRON
80502-H1201	ASSY-DOOR LOCK FRONT RH
80502-H3600	ASSY-DOOR LOCK FRONT RH
80503-H1201	ASSY-DOOR LOCK FRONT LH
80503-H3600	ASSY-DOOR LOCK FRONT LH
80504-H1001	ASSY-REMOTE CONTROL DOOR LOCK RH
80505-H1001	ASSY-REMOTE CONTROL DOOR LOCK LH
80508-H1000	SPRING-DOOR LOCK RH
80509-H1000	SPRING-DOOR LOCK LH
08320-61012	SCREW-MACHINE M6 TO FIX DOORLOCK
08916-43610	WASHER-LOCK TOOTH
08310-61214	SCREW-MACHINE WITH WASHER
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN TO FIX REMOTE CONTROL
80570-E6000	ASSY-STRIKER DOOR LOCK RH
80571-E6000	ASSY-STRIKER DOOR LOCK LH
80575-24800	SHIM-STRIKER DOOR LOCK
80577-21000	BOLT-SPECIAL TO FIX STRIKER
80510-H1000	ESCUTCHEON-REMOTE CONTROL RH
80511-H1000	ESCUTCHEON-REMOTE CONTROL LH
08330-50820	SCREW-MACHINE M5 TO FIX ESCUTCHEON
80595-21003	KNOB-DOOR LOCK
80595-N1600	KNOB-DOOR LOCK
80970-A4600	GROMMET-LOCK KNOB
80970-21000	GROMMET-LOCK KNOB
80605-H1900	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR OUT SIDE FRONT RH
80605-H1901	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR OUT SIDE FRONT RH
80606-H1900	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR OUT SIDE FRONT LH
80606-H1901	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR OUT SIDE FRONT LH
80608-H1000	ASSY-ROD OUT SIDE HANDLE
08915-13510	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
08915-43510	WASHER-PLAIN M5
08911-10510	NUT-HEX M5
80760-H1000	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR
80675-H1000	WASHER-HANDLE
08330-51220	SCREW-MACHINE
80700-H1000	ASSY-REGULATOR DOOR WINDOW FRONT
80700-H1001	ASSY-REGULATOR,DOOR WINDOW, FRONT
80700-H1200	ASSY-REGULATOR DOOR WINDOW
80700-H1201	ASSY-REGULATOR DOOR WINDOW
08310-61012	SCREW-MACHINE
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING LOCK M6
84371-H1000	HOLDER-NYLON
24220-H6200	HOLDER-NYLON
80830-H1202	ASSY-WEATERSTRIP FRONT DOOR RH
80830-H1200	ASSY-WEATHERSTRIP FRONT DOORRH
80831-H1200	ASSY-WEATHERSTRIP FRONT DOORLH
80831-H1202	ASSY-WEATHERSTRIP FRONT DOORLH
80834-H1000	SPACER-WEATHERSTRIP FRONT DOOR RH
80835-H1000	SPACER-WEATHERSTRIP FRONT DOOR LH
80820-H1200	ASSY-MOULDING FRONT DOOR OUTER RH
80820-H3600	ASSY-MOULDING FRONT DOOR OUTER RH
80821-H1200	ASSY-MOULDING FRONT DOOR OUTER LH
80821-H3600	ASSY-MOULDING FRONT DOOR OUTER LH
80825-H1000	CLIP-MOULDING DOOR OUTER
80836-H1200	WEATHERSTRIP-FRONT DOOR INSIDE RH
80837-H1200	WEATHERSTRIP-FRONT DOOR INSIDE LH
80860-H1000	ASSY-STOPPER DOOR GLASS
08310-61214	SCREW-MACHINE WITH SPRING WASHER M6
80832-H1000	RUBBER-BUMPER FRONT DOOR
80804-H1200	SCREEN-SEAL FRONT DOOR INSIDE
80840-21001	COVER-DRAIN HOLE
80886-H1200	RUBBER-DOOR COVER RH
80887-H1200	RUBBER-DOOR COVER LH
80900-H7002	ASSY-FINISH,FRONT DOOR RH (BLACK,LG-13
80900-H7001	ASSY-FINISH,FRONT DOOR RH (BEIGE,LH-20
80900-H7000	ASSY-FINISH,FRONT DOOR RH (BLUE,LB-211
80900-H1301	ASSY-FINISH,FRONT DOOR RH (YELLOW)
80900-H1900	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR RH
80901-H7002	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR LH (BLACK,LG-13
80901-H1301	ASSY-FINISH,FRONT DOOR LH (YELLOW)
80901-H1900	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR LH
80901-H7000	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR LH (BLUE,LB-211
80901-H7001	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR LH (BEIGE,LH-20
80919-89900	CLIP-DOOR FINISH
80929-32200	CAP-DOOR FINISH CLIP
80940-H1100	COMP-ARM REST BLACK #766
80940-K1002	COMP-ARM REST BLACK #766
08410-62012	SCREW-MACHINE M6
08915-13610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
80517-H1000	SHELD-INSIDE HANDLE
84300-H1000	ASSY-TRUNK LID
84420-H1000	ASSY-STRIKER
08915-53610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
08310-61214	SCREW-MACHINE WITH WASHER M6
84430-H1000	ASSY-LOCK TRUNK LID
84460-H1000	ASSY-CYLINDER LOCK TRUNK LID
84460-H1001	ASSY-CYLINDER LOCK TRUNK LID
08915-43510	WASHER-PLAIN M5
08310-51262	SCREW-MACHINE WITH WASHER M5
84520-H1001	HINGE-TRUNK LID RH
84521-H1001	HINGE-TRUNK LID LH
84532-H1002	BAR-TORSION TRUNK LID RH
84533-H1002	BAR-TORSION TRUNK LID LH
65409-18000	PIN-HINGE FIX HINGE TO BRACKET
84541-18400	WASHER-WAVE FIX FINGE TO BRACKET
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN FIX FINGE TO BRACKET
08110-61211	BOLT-HEX M6X1.0 FIX HINGE TO TRUNK LID
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN FIX HINGE TO TRUNK LID
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK FIX HINGE TO TRUNK LID
84810-H1001	WEATHERSTRIP-TRUNK LID
84820-H1000	HANDLE-TRUNK
84821-H1000	WASHER-TRUNK LID HANDLE
84832-H1000	SPACER-TRUNK LID
80833-78500	RUBBER-BUMPER
84902-H1100	MAT-TRUNK ROOM T=2.5
84910-H1900	FINISH-TRUNK ROOM T=2.5
79415-H1000	BAND-RUBBER JACK HANDLE
99604-H1400	CLAMP-JACK HANDLE
08510-41212	SCREW-TAPPING
68118-19900	WASHER-PLAIN
85011-H1900	BUMPER-REAR CENTER
85011-H7000	BUMPER-REAR CENTER
85012-H1000	BUMPER-REAR RH
85013-H1000	BUMPER-REAR LH
62663-18000	BOLT-SPECIAL M6 FIX BUMPER CENTER TO SI
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK FIX BUMPER CENTER TO SI
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6X1.0 FIX BUMPER CENTER TO SI
08915-53610	WASHER-PLAIN FIX BUMPER CENTER TO SI
85204-H1000	STAY-BUMPER REAR
85204-H7000	STAY-BUMPER REAR
62663-18000	BOLT-SPECIAL M6 FIX STAY TO BUMPER
08114-01610	BOLT
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6 FIX STAY TO BUMPER
08915-44010	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK M6 FIX STAY TO BUMPER
08915-14010	WASHER-SPRING
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6 FIX STAY TO BUMPER
85206-H7000	BRACKET-BUMPER REAR SIDE RH
85206-H1000	BRACKET-BUMPER REAR SIDE RH
85207-H1000	BRACKET-BUMPER REAR SIDE LH
85207-H7000	BRACKET-BUMPER REAR SIDE LH
62663-18000	BOLT-SPECIAL M6 FIX BRACKET TO BUMPER
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6 FIX BRACKET TO BUMPER
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK FIX BRACKET TO BUMPER
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6X1.0 FIX BRACKET TO BUMPER
08110-82062	BOLT-HEX WITH WASHER FIX STAY TO BODY
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN FIX STAY TO BODY
62685-73000	WASHER-RUBBER FIX STAY TO BODY
62678-21000	SHIM-BRACKET BUMPER SIDE FIX BRACKET TO
08110-61862	BOLT-HEX WITH WASHER FIX BRACKET TO B
08915-53610	WASHER-PLAIN FIX BRACKET TO BODY
85020-H1900	OVERRIDER-REAR BUMPER RH
85020-H7000	OVERRIDER-REAR BUMPER RH
85021-H1900	OVERRIDER-REAR BUMPER LH
85021-H7000	OVERRIDER-REAR BUMPER LH
85024-H1900	RUBBER-OVERRIDER
87000-H1303	COMP-SEAT,FRONT FOLDING R.H (YELLOW)
87000-H1302	COMP-SEAT,FRONT FOLDING R.H (BLACK)
87000-H7001	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING RH(BEIGE)WITH
87000-H4661	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING RH(YELLOW)WITH
87000-H1703	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING R.H (YELLOW)
87000-H1701	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING R.H (GRAY)
87000-H1301	COMP-SEAT,FRONT FOLDING R.H (GRAY)
87000-H7002	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING RH(BLACK)WITH
87000-H7000	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING RH(BLUE)WITH S
87000-H4662	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING RH(BLACK) WITH
87000-H4650	COMP-SEAT,FRONT FOLDING R.H (BLACK)
87000-H1702	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING R.H (BLACK)
87000-H4651	COMP-SEAT.FRONT FOLDING R.H (YELLOW)
87050-H1303	COMP-SEAT FRONT FOLDING L.H (YELLOW)
87050-H1301	COMP-SEAT,FRONT FOLDING L,H (GRAY)
87050-H7001	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING LH(BEIGE) WITH
87050-H4611	COMP-SEAT,FONT RECLINING LH (YELLOW)WITH
87050-H1703	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING L.H (YELLOW)
87050-H1701	COMP-SEAT FRONT RECLINING L.H (GRAY)
87050-H7000	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING LH(BLUE)WITH S
87050-H1302	COMP-SEAT,FRONT FOLDING L.H (BLACK)
87050-H4612	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING LH(BLACK)WITH
87050-H4600	COMP-SEAT,FRONT FOLDING L.H (BLACK)
87050-H1702	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING L.H (BLACK)
87050-H4601	COMP-SEAT,FRONT FOLDING L.H (YELLOW)
87050-H7002	COMP-SEAT,FRONT RECLINING LH(BLACK) WITH
87300-H7002	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87300-H7001	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BEIGE)
87300-H3107	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87300-H3107	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87300-H1703	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87300-H1703	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87300-H1701	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (GRAY)
87300-H7000	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLUE)
87300-H3100	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87300-H1000	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87300-H1702	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87300-H1702	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87300-H1701	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (GRAY)
87350-H1701	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (GRAY)
87350-H7001	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BEIGE)
87350-H3107	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87350-H1703	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87350-H1703	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87350-H1701	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (GRAY)
87350-H7000	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLUE)
87350-H3107	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87350-H3100	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87350-H1000	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87350-H1702	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87350-H1702	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87350-H7002	ASSY-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87320-H7000	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLUE)
87320-H7001	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BEIGE)
87320-H1103	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87320-H1103	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87320-H1101	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (GRAY)
87320-H7002	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87320-H1000	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87320-H1102	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87320-H1102	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87320-H1101	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT R.H (GRAY)
87370-H1101	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (GRAY)
87370-H1103	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87370-H7001	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BEIGE)
87370-H1103	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87370-H1101	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (GRAY)
87370-H7000	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLUE)
87370-H1000	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87370-H1102	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87370-H1102	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87370-H7002	TRIM-CUSHION,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87600-H1103	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87600-H7001	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT R.H (BEIGE)
87600-H1102	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87600-H3107	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87600-H1103	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87600-H1101	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT R.H (GRAY)
87600-H7002	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87600-H7000	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLUE)
87600-H3200	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87600-H1000	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87600-H1102	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87600-H1101	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (GRAY)
87600-H3107	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87650-H1102	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87650-H3107	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87650-H1103	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87650-H1103	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87650-H1101	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (GRAY)
87650-H1101	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (GRAY)
87650-H7002	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87650-H7000	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT L.H (BLUE)
87650-H1000	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87650-H1102	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87650-H7001	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BEIGE)
87650-H3200	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87650-H3107	ASSY-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87620-H1101	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (GRAY)
87620-H1102	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87620-H7001	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BEIGE)
87620-H1103	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87620-H1101	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (GRAY)
87620-H7002	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87620-H7000	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLUE)
87620-H1000	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87620-H1102	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (BLACK)
87620-H1103	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT R.H (YELLOW)
87670-H1102	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87670-H1101	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT L.H (GRAY)
87670-H7001	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BEIGE)
87670-H1103	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87670-H1103	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT L.H (YELLOW)
87670-H1101	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT L.H (GRAY)
87670-H7002	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87670-H7000	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLUE)
87670-H1102	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87670-H1000	TRIM-BACK,FRONT SEAT L.H (BLACK)
87430-H1201	ASSY-DEVICE,FOLDING R.H
87480-H1201	ASSY-DEVICE,FOLDING L.H
87400-H1101	ASSY-DEVICE,RECLINING R.H
87450-H1101	ASSY-DEVICE,RECLINING L.H
87500-H1603	ASSY-SLIDE,R.H
87500-H1602	ASSY-SLIDE,R.H
87550-H1602	ASSY-SLIDE,L.H
87550-H1603	ASSY-SLIDE,L.H
86981-A0601	PLUG-SEAT BACK
86982-A0600	EYELET-'A'SET BACK
86983-A0600	EYELET-'B'SEAT BACK
08310-81410	SCREW-MACHINE M8X1.25 SLIDE FIX TO FLOOR
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK M8 SLIDE FIX TO FLOOR
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN M8 SLIDE FIX TO FLOOR
08310-81812	SCREW-MACHINE M8X1.25 FRAME FIX TO SLIDE
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK FRAME FIX TO SLIDE
87401-H1001	BOLT-SPECIAL CUSHION FIX TO BACK
87408-P2000	BOLT-SPECIAL CUSHION FIX TO BACK
86099-14800	WASHER-PLAIN CUSHION FIX TO BACK
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK M8 CUSHION FIX TO BACK
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN M8 CUSHION FIX TO BACK
08120-83510	BOLT-HEX M8X1.25 DEVICE FIX TO CUSHION
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK M8 DEVICE FIX TO CUSHION
08310-81812	SCREW-MACHINE M8X1.25 DEVICE FIX TO BACK
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK DEVICE FIX TO CUSHION
88300-H1001	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88300-H1113	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (YELLOW)
88300-H1111	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (GRAY)
88300-H7001	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BEIGE)
88300-H1101	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (GRAY)
88300-H1112	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88300-H1102	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88300-H7002	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88300-H7000	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLUE)
88600-H1103	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (YELLOW)
88600-H7001	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (BEIGE)
88600-H1101	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (GRAY)
88600-H7002	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88600-H7000	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (BLUE)
88600-H1000	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88600-H1102	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88320-H1000	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88320-H7000	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLUE)
88320-H7002	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88320-H1101	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (GRAY)
88320-H1103	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (YELLOW)
88320-H7001	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BEIGE)
88320-H1102	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88620-H1101	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (GRAY)
88620-H7002	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88620-H1103	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (YELLOW)
88620-H1000	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88620-H1102	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88620-H7000	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (BLUE)
88620-H7001	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (BEIGE)
08340-61610	SCREW-MACHINE FIXING SEAT BACK
08915-53610	WASHER-PLAIN FIXING SEAT BACK
86830-H1000	SET-SAFTY BELT FRONT SEAT 3 POINT TYPE
86830-H1001	SET-SAFTY BELT FRONT SEAT 3 POINT TYPE
86830-H4600	S/BELT F/SEAT 3 POINT TYPE (AUTO LOCK R
86820-H1000	SET-SAFTY BELT FRONT SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
86820-H1001	SET-SAFTY BELT FRONT SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
86810-H5000	ASSY-SHOULDER BELT FRONT SEAT
86810-H1001	ASSY-SHOULDER BELT FRONT SEAT
86810-H1000	ASSY-SHOULDER BELT FRONT SEAT
87700-H7001	ASSY-HEAD REST FRONT SEAT (BEIGE)
87700-H1001	ASSY-HEAD REST FRONT SEAT
87700-H7000	ASSY-HEAD REST FRONT SEAT (BLUE)
88830-H1000	SET-SAFTY BELT REAR SEAT 3 POINT TYPE
88830-H1001	SET-SAFTY BELT REAR SEAT 3 POINT TYPE
88820-H1000	SET-SAFETY BELT REAR SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
88820-H1001	SET-SAFETY BELT REAR SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
88820-H4600	SET-SAFETY BELT REAR SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
88810-H1000	ASSY-SHOULDER BELT REAR SEAT
88810-H1001	ASSY-SHOULDER BELT REAR SEAT
88700-H1000	ASSY-HEAD REST REAR SEAT
08340-82520	SCREW-MACHINE TRUSS HEAD
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING
62302-H1800	GRILLE-RADIATOR
08963-10510	NUT-SPRING TYPE A M5 1
08510-51012	SCREW-TAPPING TYPE 1 M5
08915-43510	WASHER-PLAIN 1
08510-52010	SCREW-TAPPING TYPE 1 M5
62322-H1001	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE UPPER
62323-H1001	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE LOWER
62324-H1001	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE SIDE RH
62324-H1051	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE SIDE RH W/RU
62325-H1001	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE SIDE LH
62325-H1051	SURROUND-RADIATOR GRILLE SIDE LH W/RU
62326-H1001	RUBBER-SURROUND RADIATOR GRILLE
08540-41012	SCREW-TAPPING M4
08540-41012	SCREW-TAPPING M4 1
62500-H1800	ASSY-SUPPORT RADIATOR CORE
62510-H1800	RAIL-SUPPORT RADIATOR CORE UPPER
62522-H1001	STAY-HOOD CATCH
62610-H1800	ASSY-PANEL APRON FRONT
62651-H1900	ASSY-BUMPER,FRONT
62651-H1001	ASSY-BUMPER FRONT
62651-H1000	ASSY-BUMPER FRONT
62651-H7000	ASSY-BUMPER,FRONT
62670-H1001	STAY-FRONT BUMPER FRONT RH
62671-H1001	STAY-FRONT BUMPER FRONT LH
62670-H7000	STAY-FRONT BUMPER
62663-18000	BOLT-BUMPER B BUMPER TO STAY
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6 BUMPER TO STAY
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING M6 BUMPER TO STAY
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6 BUMPER TO STAY
08124-23010	BOLT-HEX WITH LOCK WASHER STAY TO HOOD
08134-23510	BOLT-STAY TO HOOD LEDGE
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN M8 STAY TO HOODLEDGE
08915-44210	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-14210	WASHER-LOOK
62680-H7000	BRACKET-BUMPER STAY FRONT RH
62681-H7000	BRACKET-BUMPER STAY FRONT LH
08110-82062	BOLT-STAY TO BRACKET
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN
62663-27700	BOLT-BUMPER B,BUMPER TO BRACKET
62663-18000	BOLT-BUMPER B,BUMPER TO BRACKET
08911-10610	NUT
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING
62672-H1001	BRACKET-FRONT BUMPER SIDE RH
62672-H7000	BRACKET-FRONT BUMPER SIDE RH
62673-H1001	BRACKET-FRONT BUMPER SIDE LH
62673-H7000	BRACKET-FRONT BUMPER SIDE LH
62663-27700	BOLT-BUMPER B BRACKET TO BUMPER
62663-18000	BOLT-BUMPER B BRACKET TO BUMPER
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6 BRACKET TO BUMPER
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN BRACKET TO BUMPER
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK BRACKET TO BUMPER
08360-62014	BOLT-HEX WITH SPRING WASHER BUMPER SIDE
62678-21000	SHIM-BRACKET BUMPER SIDE TO FENDER
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN BUMPER SIDE TO FENDER
62611-H1000	COVER-UNDER FRONT
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
08110-62010	BOLT-HEX M6X1.0
62674-H1900	OVERRIDER-FRONT BUMPER,RH
62675-H1900	OVERRIDER FRONT BUMPER LH
62674-H7000	OVERRIDER-FRONT BUMPER,RH
62675-H7000	OVERRIDER-FRONT BUMPER,LH
85024-H1900	RUBBER-OVERRIDER
08114-01610	BOLT
08915-44010	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-14010	WASHER-LOCK
62682-H7000	HOOK-TIE DOWN,RH
62683-H7000	HOOK-TIE DOWN,LH
63100-H1900	ASSY-FRONT FENDER RH
63101-H1900	ASSY-FRONT FENDER LH
01111-00022	BOLT-HEX WITH WASHER FENDER FIX 1
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN FENDER FIX 1
63810-H1001	SEALER-COWL TOP
63810-H1000	SEALER-COWL TOP
63811-H1000	SEALER-FRONT FENDER
64100-H1000	ASSY-HOODLEDGE RH
64100-H3100	ASSY-HOODLEDGE R.H.
64100-H7000	ASSY-HOODLEDGE RH
64101-H1000	ASSY-HOODLEDGE LH
64101-H7000	ASSY-HOODLEDGE LH
24420-J0600	FRAME-BATTERY FIX
24420-21401	FRAME-BATTERY FIX
24440-21000	ROD-BATTERY FIX C
24438-21000	ROD-BATTERY FIX A (NOT ADOPTED
24427-H1000	STAY-BATTERY BRACKET
24427-H1001	STAY-BATTERY BRACKET
24428-19102	TRAY-BATTERY
24428-89920	TRAY-BATTERY
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6X1.0
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
65100-H1000	ASSY-PANEL HOOD
65400-H1001	ASSY-HINGE HOOD RH
65401-H1001	ASSY-HINGE HOOD LH
65409-H1000	PIN-HINGE HOOD HINGE TO BRACKET
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK M6 HINGE TO BRACKET
08110-61210	BOLT-HEX M6X1.0 HINGE TO HOOD
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6 HINGE TO HOOD
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK M6 HINGE TO HOOD
65510-H1000	ROD-HOOD SUPPOUT
65512-H1000	GROMMET-HOOD ROD
65512-H2500	GROMMET-HOOD ROD
65514-H1000	CLAMP-ROD HOOD
96302-H1900	ASSY-DOOR MIRROR
62845-78500	RUBBER-RADIATOR CORE SUPPORTSIDE
65601-H3525	SET-LOCK HOOD
65601-H7025	SET-LOCK HOOD
65601-A2200	ASSY-MALE HOOD LOCK
65601-A2201	ASSY-MALE HOOD LOCK
65601-H3500	ASSY-MALE HOOD LOCK
65601-H7000	ASSY-MAIL HOOD LOCK
65601-B6400	ASSY-MAIL HOOD LOCK
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
08110-61662	BOLT-HEX WITH WASHER M6
65610-U1702	ASSY-FEMALE HOOD LOCK
65610-H3500	ASSY-FEMALE HOOD LOCK
65610-21400	ASSY-FEMALE HOOD LOCK
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
08110-61662	BOLT-HEX WITH WASHER M6
65710-H1600	ASSY-CONTROL HOOD LOCK WITH CABLE
65710-H7000	ASSY-CONTROL HOOD LOCK WITH CABLE
65625-H1600	CLAMP-CABLE WITH SCREW
24251-H1000	GROMMET-RUBBER
08340-41014	SCREW-MACHINE WITH LOCK WASHER CLAMP
08360-61626	SCREW-MACHINE WITH LOCK WASHER BRACK
08310-61614	SCREW-MACHINE WITH LOCK WASHER BRACK
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN BRACKET FIX
24220-89937	CLIP-CABLE CLAMP
24220-89964	CLIP-CABLE CLAMP
65806-H1000	BUMPER-HOOD
62845-78500	RUBBER-RADIATOR CORE SUPPORTSIDE
66301-H1600	PANEL-COWL TOP
65433-H1000	SEAL-HOOD HINGE
66802-H1806	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH WHITE #821
66802-H1807	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH YELLOW #665
66802-H2307	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH YELLOW #665
66802-H1809	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH BLUE #645
66802-H2309	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH BLUE #645
66802-H1810	GRILLE COWL TOP RH GREEN #940
66802-H2311	GRILLE-COWL TOP,RH,GREEN #003
66802-H2305	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH RED #932
66802-H2314	GRILLE-COWL TOP,RH,ORANGE #006
66802-H2310	GRILLE COWL TOP RH GREEN #940
66802-H2301	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH YELLOW #926
66802-H2306	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH WHITE #821
66802-H1805	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH RED #932
66802-H1801	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH YELLOW #926
66802-H1800	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH WHITE #924
66802-H1802	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH GRAY #928
66802-H2302	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH GRAY #928
66802-H1803	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH GREEN #930
66802-H2303	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH GREEN #930
66802-H1804	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH GOLD #931
66802-H2304	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH GOLD #931
66802-H2300	GRILLE-COWL TOP RH WHITE #924
66803-H1809	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH BLUE #645
66803-H1806	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH WHITE #821
66803-H2306	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH WHITE #821
66803-H1807	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH YELLOW #665
66803-H2307	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH YELLOW #665
66803-H2309	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH BLUE #645
66803-H1810	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH GREEN #940
66803-H2311	GRILLE-COWL TOP,LH,GREEN #003
66803-H2314	GRILLE-COWL TOP,LH,ORANGE #006
66803-H2305	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH RED #932
66803-H2300	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH WHITE #924
66803-H1801	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH YELLOW #926
66803-H1805	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH RED #932
66803-H2301	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH YELLOW #926
66803-H1800	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH WHITE #924
66803-H1802	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH GRAY #928
66803-H2302	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH GREEN #928
66803-H1803	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH GREEN #930
66803-H2303	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH GREEN #930
66803-H1804	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH GOLD #931
66803-H2304	GRILLE-COWL TOP LH GOLD #931
08530-41212	SCREW-TAPPING M4 FOR GRILLE FITTING
08530-41612	SCREW-TAPPING M4 FOR GRILLE FITTING
66822-H1000	RUBBER-SPONGE HOOD REAR
66810-H1001	PLATE-BAFFLE COWL TOP RH
66811-H1001	PLATE-BAFFLE COWL TOP LH
66900-H1101	TRIM-DASH SIDE RH
66901-H1901	TRIM-DASH SIDE LH
08540-41012	SCREW-TAPPING
08915-43420	WASHER-PLAIN
66904-H1001	PLUG-DASH SIDE RH
66905-H1001	PLUG-DASH SIDE LH
67100-H1600	ASSY-PANEL DUSH UPPER
46580-H1600	STAY-BRACKET PEDAL & STEERING POS
46581-H1600	STAY-BRACKET PEDAL & STEERING POS
67300-H1922	ASSY-PANEL,DASH,LOWER
67300-H1921	ASSY-PANEL,DASH,LOWER
67300-H1601	ASSY-PANEL,DASH,LOWER
67300-H1600	ASSY-PANEL DASH LOWER
18050-24900	STOPPER-ACCELERATOR PEDAL
18055-H1000	BRACKET-ACCELERATOR PEDAL STOPPER
18023-H1000	RETAINER-ACCLERATOR PEDAL BRACKET
46570-H1600	ASSY-BRACKET PEDAL & STEERING POS
67812-H1601	GROMMET-STEERING POST
67813-H1600	PLATE-STEERING GROMMET UPPER
67814-H1600	PLATE-STEERING GROMMET LOWER
08510-51212	SCREW-TAPPING M5 GROMMET FIX
48324-H1005	CLAMP-STEERING POST UPPER
48326-H1005	CLAMP-STEERING POST LOWER
48325-04100	PACKING-STEERING POST
08110-82010	BOLT-HEX M8X1.25 CLAMP FIX
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN M8 CLAMP FIX
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK CLAMP FIX
67900-H1600	ASSY-DASH INSULATOR RH
67901-H1600	ASSY-DASH INSULATOR LH
08963-10510	NUT-SPRING TYPE A
96800-H1600	ASSY-PACKAGE TRAY
96800-H1601	ASSY-PACKAGE TRAY
08410-51212	SCREW-MACHINE
96830-A0800	WASHER-PLAIN
28890-H1000	COVER-WIPER LINK
08510-51612	SCREW
77730-89906	NUT
68100-H1600	ASSY-PANEL INSTRUMENT
01111-00022	BOLT-HEX M6X1 INST TO DASH SIDE
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK INST TO DASH SIDE
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN INST TO DASH SIDE
08440-51612	SCREW-MACHINE M5X0.8 INST TO DASH UP
08915-13510	WASHER-LOCK INST TO DASH UP
68910-H1600	ASSY-PAD INSTRUMENT
08915-43410	WASHER-RLAIN M4 UPPER & LOWERFIX
08510-41010	SCREW-TAPPING M4 UPPER FIX
08510-41012	SCREW-TAPPING M4 UPPER FIX
08510-41212	SCREW-TAPPING M4 LOWER FIX
68820-H1000	FINISHER-DEFROSTER
68920-H1900	ASSY-LID GLOVE BOX
68927-H1000	GUIDE-GLOVE BOX LID STOPPER
68928-H1900	RING STOPPER
08310-41662	SCREW-MACHINE M4
68826-H1000	WASHER-PLAIN
68960-H1000	ASSY-BOX GLOVE
08964-10510	NUT-SPRING
08533-41242	SCREW-TAPPING M4
96500-H1000	ASSY-ASH TRAY INSTRUMENT
08510-71012	SCREW-TAPPING M3.5
08915-43710	WASHER-RLAIN M3.5

Retrieved from "http://datsun1200.com/modules/mediawiki/index.php?title=Raw_List_5"

This page has been accessed 2,322 times. This page was last modified 12:31, 7 January 2012. Content is available under Datsun 1200 Club.