User Login    
 + Register
  • Main navigation
Login
Username:

Password:


Lost Password?

Register now!
Fast Search
Slow Search
Google Ad


[Datsun 1200 encyclopedia]

Raw List 6

From Datsun 1200 Club

Datsun 1200 encyclopedia | Recent changes | Edit this page | Page history | Switch to MediaWiki mode

Printable version | Disclaimers | Privacy policy
Category: Catalog

B110 USA CATALOG Raw List ... Raw List 5, Raw List 6
08913-10700	NUT-SPPING M3.5
68631-H1900	ASSY-LOCK GLOVE BOX LID
68632-H1900	STRIKER-LOCK
08330-41020	SCREW-MACHINE M4 FIX LOCK
08310-51212	SCREW-MACHINE M5 FIX STRIKER
08915-43510	WASHER-PLAIN M5 FIX STRIKER
72613-H1913	GLASS-WINDSHIELD TINTED PLT T=6.6
72613-H1910	GLASS-WINDSHIELD TINTED T=6.6
72610-H1800	WEATHERSTRIP-WINDSHIELD
72610-H1801	WEATHERSTRIP-WINDSHIELD
72810-H1800	SET-MOULDING WINDSHIELD
72810-H1801	SET-MOULDING WINDSHIELD
72812-H1800	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD UPPER
72811-H1801	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD UPPER RH
72812-H1801	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD UPPER LH
72810-H1801	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD LOWER
72813-H1800	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD LOWER
72814-H1801	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD RH
72814-H1800	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD RH
72815-H1800	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD LH
72815-H1801	MOULDING-WINDSHIELD LH
72814-13600	CLIP-MOULDING WINDSHIELD
73111-H1800	PANEL-ROOF
73200-H1800	ASSY-ROOF RAIL FRONT
73222-H1800	BOW-ROOF
08410-61212	SCREW-MACHINE M6
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK M6
73230-H1800	ASSY-ROOF RAIL REAR
73910-H1800	ASSY-CLOTH,HEAD LINING, (WHITE)
73910-H1801	ASSY-CLOTH,HEAD LINING, (WHITE)
73910-H2500	ASSY-CLOTH,HEAD LINING, (BEIGE)
73910-H2501	ASSY-CLOTH,HEAD LINING (BEIGE)
73910-H7100	ASSY-CLOTH,HEAD LINING (BEIGE)
73923-H1801	WIRE-LISTING
73923-H1800	WIRE-LISTING
73924-H1801	WIRE-LISTING
73924-H1800	WIRE-LISTING
73930-H1100	INSULATOR-ROOF FRONT
73930-H7100	INSULATOR-ROOF FRONT
73931-H1800	INSULATOR-ROOF REAR
73931-H7100	INSULATOR-ROOF REAR
73945-H1000	HANGER-COAT GRAY #1618
96750-E8201	HANGER-COAT GRAY
08330-62020	SCREW-MACHINE M6
08310-61412	SCREW WITH WASHER
08916-33610	WASHER-LOCK
73950-H1800	ASSY-SUN VISOR
73950-H7100	ASSY-SUN VISOR (BEIGE)
08530-51620	SCREW-TAPPING M5
73940-H1101	ASSY-RAIL ASSIST
08310-61412	SCREW-MACHINE M6
96321-H1900	ASSY-BACK MIRROR INSIDE
08330-51420	SCREW-MACHINE M5
74300-H1021	ASSY-FLOOR,FRONT
74300-H1010	ASSY-FLOOR FRONT
74310-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER CROSS FRONT SEATRH
74311-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER CROSS FRONT SEATLH
74314-H1000	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT INSIDE RH
74314-H1001	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT INSIDE RH
74315-H1000	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT INSIDE LH
74316-H1000	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT OUTSIDE RH
74317-H1000	BRACKET-FRONT SEAT OUTSIDE LH
74320-H1000	ASSY-FLOOR SIDE RH
74321-H1000	ASSY-FLOOR SIDE LH
74500-H1800	ASSY-FLOOR REAR
74500-H1905	ASSY-FLOOR REAR
74500-H1906	ASSY-FLOOK REAR
74500-H7100	ASSY-FLOOR REAR
74528-H1800	REINFORCEMENT-BUMPER STAY REAR
84122-H1800	BRACKET-SEAT REAR SIDE
74860-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER CROSS REAR SEAT LOWER
74870-H1800	ASSY-MEMBER CROSS SHOCK ABSORBER
74882-H1800	MEMBER-CROSS REAR END
74850-H1800	ASSY-MEMBER SIDE REAR RH
74850-H2501	ASSY-MEMBER SIDE REAR RH
74851-H1800	ASSY-MEMBER SIDE REAR LH
55208-H1000	ASSY-BRACKET SHACKLE RH
55208-H1800	ASSY-BRACKET SHACKLE LH
84106-H1800	BRACKET-TRUNK ROOM TRIM REARSIDE
74810-H1001	ASSY-MEMBER SIDE FRONT RH
74811-H1001	ASSY-MEMBER SIDE FRONT LH
54532-H1001	ASSY-BRACKET TENSION ROD RH
54533-H1001	ASSY-BRACKET TENSION ROD LH
74800-H1000	ASSY-MEMBER CROSS FRONT
74933-H1000	INSULATOR-TUNNEL FRONT
74933-H1020	INSULATOR-TUNNEL,FRONT
74931-H1000	INSULATOR-FLOOR FRONT RH
74932-H1000	INSULATOR-FLOOR FRONT LH
74934-H1000	INSULATOR-FLOOR REAR
74934-H1025	SET-INSULATOR FLOOR REAR RH
74937-H1000	INSULATOR-TUNNEL REAR
74965-H1000	BOOT-HAND BRAKE
74936-H1000	INSULATOR-REAR SEAL LOWER
84124-H1801	BRACKET-FUEL TANK MOUNTING RH
01658-00021	PLUG-RUBBER 25D
01658-00041	PLUG-RUBBER 39D
57210-18000	HANDLE-SPARE WHEEL CLAMP
74630-21002	HANDLE-SPARE WHEEL CLAMP
99606-H1800	CLAMP-JACK HANDLE
74962-H1905	PROTECTOR-BREATHER TUBE
74365-73000	PLUG-ANCHORAGE
74963-20900	BOOT-CONTROL LEVER
32021-35000	PLUG-INSPECTION HOLE 55D
74891-H2500	ASSY-COVER INSPECTION HOLE
08510-61212	SCREW
74902-H1605	MAT-FLOOR FRONT RH
74902-H2031	CARPET-FLOOR FRONT RH
74903-H1605	MAT-FLOOR FRONT LH
74903-H2031	CARPET-FLOOR FRONT LH
74904-H2025	CARPET-FLOOR TUNNEL
74904-H2031	CARPET-FLOOR TUNNEL
74907-H1102	CARPET-FLOOR REAR
74907-H1105	MAT-FLOOR REAR
74907-H1101	CARPET-FLOOR REAR
74907-H2011	CARPET-FLOOR REAR
08530-52512	SCREW-TAPPING 1
74943-H1111	JUTE-TUNNEL FRONT
74943-H1121	JUTE-TUNNEL FRONT
74941-H2011	JUTE-FRONT FLOOR
74921-H7001	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT RH (BEIGE,LH-20
74921-H7002	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT RH (BLACK,LG-13
74921-H7000	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT RH (BLUE,LB-211
74921-H1100	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT RH
74922-H7000	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT LH (BLUE,LB-211
74922-H7001	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT LH (BEIGE,LH-20
74922-H7002	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT LH (BLACK,LG-13
74922-H1100	COVER-FLOOR SIDE FRONT LH
74925-H7102	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR RH (BLACK,LG-13
74925-H1800	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR RH
74925-H7100	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR RH (BLUE,LB-211
74925-H7101	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR RH (BEIGE,LH-20
74926-H7102	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR LH (BLACK,LG-13
74926-H7101	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR LH (BEIGE,LH-20
74926-H7100	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR LH (BLUE,LB-211
74926-H1800	COVER-FLOOR SIDE REAR LH
74914-H1100	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER RH
74914-H7000	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER RH (BLUE,LB-211
74914-H7002	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER RH (BEIGE,LH-20
74914-H7004	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER RH (BLACK,LG-13
74914-H7001	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER LH (BLUE,LB-211
74914-H7003	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER LH (BEIGE,LH-20
74914-H1101	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER LH
74914-H7005	COVER-REAR SEAT LOWER LH (BLACK,LG-13
74915-H1800	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE RH
74915-H1801	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE RH YELLOW
74915-H7100	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE RH (BLUE,LB-211
74915-H7101	COVER REAR WHEEL HOUSE RH (BEIGE,LH-20
74915-H7102	COVER REAR WHEEL HOUSE RH (BLACK,LG-13
74916-H1801	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE LH YELLOW
74916-H7102	COVER REAR WHEEL HOUSE LH (BLACK,LG-13
74916-H7101	COVER REAR WHEEL HOUSE LH (BEIGE,LH-20
74916-H1800	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE LH
74916-H7100	COVER-REAR WHEEL HOUSE LH (BLUE)
74917-H1800	PAD-REAR WHEEL HOUSE
74917-H7000	PAD-REAR WHEEL HOUSE
74951-H1200	PLATE-KICKING FRONT RH
74951-H3600	PLATE-KICKING FRONT RH
74952-H3600	PLATE-KICKING FRONT LH
74952-H1200	PLATE-KICKING FRONT LH
08540-41242	SCREW-TAPPING M4
08540-41242	SCREW-TAPPING M4 1
74961-H1100	TRIM-SEAT RISER RH
74962-H1100	TRIM-SEAT RISER LH
74962-G1000	TRIM-SEAT RISER,LH
74980-H1801	ASSY-BOX CONSOL
74980-H7000	ASSY-BOX CONSOL
74980-H1921	ASSY-BOX CONSOL
74980-H7001	ASSY-BOX CONSOLE
74980-H2010	ASSY-BOX CONSOL
74982-H1801	FINISHER-CONSOL BOX
74986-H1801	ASSY-BOOT
74986-H7000	ASSY-BOOT
08510-51242	SCREW
08915-43542	WASHER-PLAIN
01241-00061	NUT-SPRING
74990-H1800	MASK-CLOCK
08513-41212	SCREW
08915-43410	WASHER-PLAIN
76200-H1800	ASSY-FRONT PILLAR RH
76201-H1800	ASSY-FRONT PILLAR LH
76230-H1800	ASSY-WINDSHIELD PILLAR INNERRH
76231-H1800	ASSY-WINDSHIELD PILLAR INNERLH
64120-H1000	REINF-HOODLEDGE UPPER RH
64118-H1000	REINF-HOODLEDGE UPPER RH
64121-H1000	REINF-HOODLEDGE UPPER LH
64119-H1000	REINF-HOODLEDGE UPPER LH
76240-H1000	ASSY-DASH SIDE,RH
76241-H1000	ASSY-DASH SIDE,LH
76312-H1851	ASSY-PANEL ROOF RAIL SIDE OUT RH
76310-H4050	ASSY-RAIL ROOF SIDE OUTER RH
76313-H1851	ASSY-PANEL ROOF RAIL SIDE OUT LH
76311-H4050	ASSY-RAIL ROOF SIDE OUTER LH
76322-H1800	PANEL-RAIL ROOF SIDE INNER RH
76323-H1800	PANEL-RAIL ROOF SIDE INNER LH
76320-H1805	ASSY-PANEL BODY SIDE INNER RH
76320-H1855	ASSY-PANEL BODY SIDE INNER RH
76321-H1805	ASSY-PANEL BODY SIDE INNER LH
76321-H1855	ASSY-PANEL BODY SIDE INNER LH
76412-H1800	PANEL-SILL OUTER RH
76413-H1800	PANEL-SILL OUTER LH
76500-H1809	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK RH
76500-H7100	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK RH
76500-H1850	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK RH
76501-H1850	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK LH
76501-H1809	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK LH
76501-H7100	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK LH
76720-H1800	ASSY-WHEEL HOUSE INNER REAR RH
76721-H1800	ASSY-WHEEL HOUSE INNER REAR LH
76742-H1800	PLATE-CLOSING SILL REAR RH
76743-H1800	PLATE-CLOSING SILL REAR LH
78120-H1800	ASSY-DRIP FENDER REAR RH
78121-H1800	ASSY-DRIP FENDER REAR LH
76808-H1800	RUBBLER-FINISH LOCK FILLER
76880-H1000	MOULDING-BODY SILL
76880-H3100	COMP-BODY SILL MOULDING
76486-H1000	RETAINER-SILL MOULDING
76486-N1600	BOLT-SILL MOULDING
76488-21600	CLIP-SILL MOULDING
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6
01221-00033	NUT-HEX M6 TO FIX SILL MOULDING
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
76806-H1801	MOULDING-LOCK PILLAR RH
76807-H1801	MOULDING-LOCK PILLAR LH
72832-32200	SCREW-TAPPING #4
76876-H1800	MOULDING-REAR FENDER RH
76877-H1800	MOULDING-REAR FENDER LH
72832-32200	SCREW-TAPPING #4
76878-H1800	FASTNER-REAR FENDER MOULDING
73800-H1800	SET-MOULDING ROOF DRIP RH
73800-H1801	SET-MOULDING ROOF DRIP RH
73801-H1800	SET-MOULDING ROOF DRIP LH
73801-H1801	SET-MOULDING ROOF DRIP LH
73810-H1800	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP FRONT RH
73810-H1801	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP FRONT RH
73811-H1800	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP FRONT LH
73811-H1801	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP FRONT LH
73812-H1800	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP REAR RH
73812-H1801	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP REAR RH
73813-H1800	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP REAR LH
73813-H1801	MOULDING-ROOF DRIP REAR LH
73815-H1100	CLIP-MOULDING ROOF DRIP
K5040-00067	TAPE MASKING FOR ACCENT STRIPE
76900-H1800	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH (BLACK)
76900-H7100	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH (BLUE)
76900-H1801	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH (YELLOW)
76900-H7101	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH (BEIGE,LH-20
76900-H7102	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,RH (BLACK,LG-13
76901-H1800	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH (BLACK)
76901-H7102	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH (BLACK,LG-13
76901-H7101	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH (BEIGE,LH-20
76901-H7100	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH (BLUE)
76901-H1801	ASSY-FINISH,BODY SIDE,LH (YELLOW)
80919-25700	CLIP-DOOR FINISH
80919-89900	CLIP-DOOR FINISH
08510-51212	SCREW
08915-43540	WASHER-PLAIN
76911-H7100	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,RH (BEIGE)
76911-H1800	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,RH
76911-H2501	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,R.H (BEIGE)
76912-H7100	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,LH (BEIGE)
76912-H1800	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,L.H
76912-H2501	CLOTH-WINDSHIELD PILLAR,L.H (BEIGE)
76951-H1100	PAD-WEATHER STRIP,PILLAR
76951-H7100	PAD-WINDSHIELD PILLAR
76913-H1800	CLOTH-LOCK PILLAR,R.H
76913-H2501	CLOTH-LOCK PILLAR,R.H(BEIGE)
76913-H7100	CLOTH-LOCK PILLAR,RH(BEIGE)
76914-H1800	CLOTH-LOCK PILLAR,L.H
76914-H7100	CLOTH-LOCK PILLAR,LH(BEIGE)
76914-H2501	CLOTH-LOCK PILLAR,L.H(BEIGE)
76953-H1800	PAD-LOCK PILLAR
76953-H7100	PAD-LOCK PILLAR
76917-H1800	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,R.H
76917-H2501	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,R.H (BEIGE)
76917-H7100	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,RH (BEIGE)
76918-H2501	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,L.H (BEIGE)
76918-H7100	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,LH (BEIGE)
76918-H1800	ASSY-CLOTH,REAR PILLAR,L.H
76957-H7100	PAD-REAR PILLAR
76957-H1800	PAD-REAR PILLAR
08520-51220	SCREW-TAPPING M5
76921-H1000	WELT-BODY SIDE
76922-H1200	WELT-SIDE WINDOW
96502-H1001	ASSY-ASH TRAY,REAR
08520-51220	SCREW-TAPPING M5
78110-H1955	ASSY-FENDER REAR RH
78110-H1956	ASSY-FENDER REAR RH
78110-H1905	ASSY-FENDER REAR RH
78111-H1955	ASSY-FENDER REAR LH
78111-H1956	ASSY-FENDER REAR LH
78111-H1905	ASSY-FENDER REAR LH
78120-H1800	ASSY-DRIP FENDER REAR RH
78121-H1800	ASSY-DRIP FENDER REAR LH
78135-H1800	ASSY-COVER GAS FILLER
76500-H7100	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK RH WITH PATCH
76500-H1850	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK RH WITH PATCH
76500-H1809	ASSY-PILLER LOCK RH WITH PATCH
76501-H7100	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK LH WITH PATCH
76501-H1850	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK LH WITH PATCH
76501-H1809	ASSY-PILLAR LOCK LH WITH PATCH
78124-H1800	PANEL-AIR DUCT SIDE RH
78125-H1800	PANEL-AIR DUCT SIDE LH
79100-H1905	ASSY-PANEL REAR
79120-H1800	ASSY-REINF REAR PANEL
96224-H1800	BRACKET-REAR LICENCE PLATE
79312-H1800	PANEL-REAR WAIST OUTER
79314-H1800	PANEL-REAR WAIST INNER
78130-H1800	ASSY-LID GAS FILLER
77760-89902	BUMPER-RUBBER GAS FILLER LID
08310-51012	SCREW-MACHINE M5 FIX LID
78843-H2225	SET-GRILLE AIR OUTLET UPPER
78844-H2225	SET-GRILLE AIR OUTLET LOWER
08961-44810	PUSH
08915-43410	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13410	WASHER-SPRING
08911-10410	NUT-HEX
74993-73000	PLUG-REAR FENDER
76802-H1801	WEATHERSTRIP-SIDE WINDOW RH
76803-H1801	WEATHERSTRIP-SIDE WINDOW LH
76822-H1805	GLASS-SIDE WINDOW RH TINTED T=4.0
76823-H1805	GLASS-SIDE WINDOW LH TINTED T=4.0
76824-H1801	ASSY-SASH SIDE WINDOW RH
76825-H1801	ASSY-SASH SIDE WINDOW LH
76826-H1806	RUBBER-SIDE WINDOW
76826-H1807	RUBBER-SIDE WINDOW
08310-41218	SCREW-MACHINE WITH TOOTH WASHER FIX H
76870-H1200	ASSY-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW RH
76871-H1200	ASSY-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW LH
76872-18000	PIN-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW
08430-41619	SCREW-MACHINE M4
08916-43410	WASHER-TOOTH M4
76873-18000	SHIM-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW
76873-H1200	SHIM-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW (T=1.00)
76873-H1210	SHIM-HANDLE SIDE WINDOW (T=2.00)
80100-H7100	ASSY-PANEL FRONT DOOR WITH SASH RH
80100-H1800	ASSY-PANEL FRONT DOOR WITH SASH RH
80101-H1800	ASSY-PANEL FRONT DOOR WITH SASH LH
80101-H7100	ASSY-PANEL FRONT DOOR WITH SASH LH
80152-H1200	PANEL-FRONT DOOR OUT SIDE RH
80153-H1200	PANEL-FRONT DOOR OUT SIDE LH
80210-H1800	ASSY-SASH FRONT DOOR RH
80211-H1800	ASSY-SASH FRONT DOOR LH
80280-H1801	SET-COVER DOOR SASH RH
80281-H1801	SET-COVER DOOR SASH LH
80270-H1800	ASSY-FRAME DOOR VENTILATOR RH
80271-H1800	ASSY-FRAME DOOR VENTILATOR LH
80244-H1800	GLASS-DOOR VENTILATOR RH (ANTI-SUN T=
80245-H1800	GLASS-DOOR VENTILATOR LH (ANTI-SUN T=
80250-H1800	ASSY-CHANNEL VENTILATOR GLASS RH
80251-H1800	ASSY-CHANNEL VENTILATOR GLASS LH
80247-H1000	WASHER-STOP
80248-H1000	SPRING
H0285-H1000	RUBBER-GLAZING DOOR VENTILATOR
80246-H1000	RUBBER-GLAZING DOOR VENTILATOR
80260-H1800	ASSY-CATCH HANDLE RH
80261-H1800	ASSY-CATCH HANDLE LH
80238-H1800	BRACKET-PIVOT TOP LOW
80234-H1000	WASHER-BRACKET PIVOT
80284-H1000	WASHER-RUBBER A
80285-H1000	WASHER-RUBBER B
08330-51020	SCREW-MACHINE M5
80292-73000	RIVET-SPECIAL
80282-H1800	WEATHERSTRIP-DOOR VENTILATORRH
80283-H1800	WEATHERSTRIP-DOOR VENTILATORLH
80336-H1801	RUBBER-GLASS RUN B
80336-H1800	RUBBER-GLASS RUN B
80311-H1800	GLASS-DOOR WINDOW TEMP TINTED T=4.0
80312-H1800	GLASS-DOOR WINDOW TEMP TINTED T=4.0
80302-H1800	ASSY-BOTTOM CHANNEL FRONT RH
80303-H1800	ASSY-BOTTOM CHANNEL FRONT LH
80317-H1800	RUBBER-GLAZING
80335-H1800	RUBBER-GLASS RUN 'A'
80335-H1801	RUBBER-GLASS RUN 'A'
80400-H7000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER RH
80400-H1000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER RH
80400-H1001	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER RH
80401-H7000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER LH
80401-H1000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER LH
80401-H1001	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR UPPER LH
H0400-73002	BUSH-DOOR HINGE UPPER
80402-H1000	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR LOWER
80402-H1001	ASSY-HINGE FRONT DOOR LOWER
H0402-H1001	BUSH-DOOR HINGE LOWER
77720-89913	BOLT-SPECIAL M8 FILLER FIX 1
77740-89912	WASHER-PLAIN M8 FILLER FIX 1
08120-82062	BOLT-WITH SPRING LOCK WASHERDOOR FIX 1
80500-H3600	ASSY-DOOR LOCK & REMOTE CONTROL FRON
80501-H3600	ASSY-DOOR LOCK & REMOTE CONTROL FRON
80502-H1201	ASSY-DOOR LOCK FRONT RH
80502-H3600	ASSY-DOOR LOCK FRONT RH
80503-H1201	ASSY-DOOR LOCK FRONT LH
80503-H3600	ASSY-DOOR LOCK FRONT LH
80504-H1001	ASSY-REMOTE CONTROL DOOR LOCK RH
80505-H1001	ASSY-REMOTE CONTROL DOOR LOCK LH
80508-H1000	SPRING-DOOR LOCK RH
80509-H1000	SPRING-DOOR LOCK LH
08320-61012	SCREW-MACHINE M6 TO FIX DOORLOCK
08916-43610	WASHER LOCK TOOTH TO FIX DOOR LOCK
08310-61214	SCREW-MACHINE WITH WASHER
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN TO FIX REMOTE CONTROL
80570-E6000	ASSY-STRIKER DOOR LOCK RH
80571-E6000	ASSY-STRIKER DOOR LOCK LH
80575-24800	SHIM-STRIKER DOOR LOCK
80577-21000	BOLT-SPECIAL TO FIX STRIKER
80510-H1000	ESCUTCHEON-REMOTE CONTROL RH
80511-H1000	ESCUTCHEON-REMOTE CONTROL LH
08330-50820	SCREW-MACHINE M5 TO FIX ESCUTCHEON
80595-21003	KNOB-DOOR LOCK
80595-N1600	KNOB-DOOR LOCK
80970-21000	GROMMET-LOCK KNOB
80605-H1900	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR OUT SIDE FRONT RH
80605-H1901	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR OUT SIDE FRONT RH
80606-H1900	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR OUT SIDE FRONT LH
80606-H1901	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR OUT SIDE FRONT LH
80608-H1000	ASSY-ROD OUT SIDE HANDLE
08915-13510	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
08915-43510	WASHER-PLAIN M5
08911-10510	NUT-HEX M5
80760-H1000	ASSY-HANDLE DOOR WINDOW REGULATOR
80675-H1000	WASHER-HANDLE
08330-51220	SCREW-MACHINE
80700-H1800	ASSY-REGULATOR DOOR WINDOW RH
08310-61012	SCREW-MACHINE 1
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING LOCK M6 1
80701-H1800	ASSY-REGULATOR DOOR WINDOW LH
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
80830-H1202	ASSY-WEATHERSTRIP,FRONT DOOR,R.H
80830-H1800	ASSY-WEATHERSTRIP FRONT DOOR RH
80831-H1800	ASSY-WEATHERSTRIP FRONT DOOR LH
80831-H1202	ASSY-WEATHERSTRIP,FRONT DOOR,L.H
80834-H1000	SPACER-WEATHERSTRIP FRONT DOOR RH
80835-H1000	SPACER-WEATHERSTRIP FRONT DOOR LH
80820-H1200	ASSY-MOULDING FRONT DOOR OUTER RH
80820-H3600	ASSY-MOULDING FRONT DOOR OUTER RH
80821-H1200	ASSY-MOULDING FRONT DOOR OUTER LH
80821-H3600	ASSY-MOULDING FRONT DOOR OUTER LH
80825-H1000	CLIP-MOULDING DOOR OUTER
80836-H1200	WEATHERSTRIP-FRONT DOOR INSIDE
80860-H1000	ASSY-STOPPER DOOR GLASS
08310-61214	SCREW-MACHINE WITH SPRING WASHER M6
80832-H1000	RUBBER-BUMPER FRONT DOOR
80804-H1200	SCREEN-SEAL FRONT DOOR INSIDE
80840-21001	COVER-DRAIN HOLE
80886-H1200	RUBBER-DOOR COVER RH
80887-H1200	RUBBER-DOOR COVER LH
80212-H1800	ASSY-DOOR SASH LOWER RH
80213-H1800	ASSY-DOOR SASH LOWER LH
08410-61012	SCREW-MACHINE TO BODY IN SIDE FIX
08915-13610	WASHER-SPRING LOCK TO BODY IN SIDE FIX
80900-H1801	ASSY-FINISH,FRONT DOOR,R.H (YELLOW)
80900-H1800	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR RH BLACK #1742
80900-H7101	ASSY-FINISH,FRONT DOOR,RH (BEIGE,LH-20
80900-H7102	ASSY-FINISH,FRONT DOOR,RH (BLACK,LG-13
80900-H7100	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR RH (BLUE)
80901-H1800	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR LH BLACK #1742
80901-H7100	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR LH (BLUE)
80901-H1801	ASSY-FINISH,FRONT DOOR,L.H (YELLOW)
80901-H7101	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR,LH (BEIGE,LH-20
80901-H7102	ASSY-FINISH FRONT DOOR,LH (BLACK,LG-13
80919-89900	CLIP-DOOR FINISH
80929-32200	CAP-DOOR FINISH CLIP
80940-H1100	COMP-ARM REST BLACK #766
08410-62012	SCREW-MACHINE M6
08915-13610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
80517-H1000	SHIELD-INSIDE HANDLE
79710-H1800	WEATHERSTRIP-REAR WINDOW
79713-H1805	GLASS-REAR WINDOW TINTED T=4.0
79713-H2201	GLASS-REAR WINDOW,TINTED HEAT RIGHT,T
79810-H1800	SET-MOULDING REAR WINDOW
79812-H1800	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW UPPER
79813-H1800	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW LOWER
79814-H1800	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW SIDE RH
79815-H1800	MOULDING-REAR WINDOW SIDE LH
79816-H1800	CLIP-MOULDING UPPER
79817-H1800	CLIP-MOULDING LOWER
84300-H1800	ASSY-TRUNK LID
84420-H1800	ASSY-STRIKER TRUNK LID LOCK
08310-61614	SCREW-MACHINE WITH WASHER M6X1.0
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
84430-H1800	ASSY-LOCK TRUNK LID
84460-H1800	ASSY-CYLINDER LOCK TRUNK LID
84460-H1801	ASSY-CYLINDER LOCK TRUNK LID
08310-61612	SCREW-MACHINE M6
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK M6
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
84520-H1800	ASSY-HINGE TRUNK LID RH
84521-H1800	ASSY-HINGE TRUNK LID LH
84532-H1800	BAR-TORSION TRUNK LID RH
84533-H1800	BAR-TORSION TRUNK LID LH
84542-H1800	ROLLER-TRUNK LID SPRING
08310-51018	SCREW M5 W/WASHER FIX HINGE TO BODY 1
77720-89921	SCREW-MACHINE M6 W/WASHER FIX HINGE TO
84810-H1800	WEAHERSTRIP-TRUNK LID
85011-H1905	BUMPER-REAR CENTER
85011-H7100	BUMPER-REAR CENTER
85012-H1000	BUMPER-REAR RH
85013-H1000	BUMPER-REAR LH
62663-18000	BOLT-SPECIAL M6 FIX BUMP CENTER TO SI
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK FIX BUMP CENTER TO SIDE
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6 FIX BUMP CENTER TO SIDE
85204-H7100	ASSY-STAY BUMPER REAR
85204-H1000	STAY-BUMPER REAR
62663-18000	BOLT-SPECIAL M6 FIX STAY TO BUMPER
08144-01610	BOLT
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6 FIX STAY TO BUMPER
08915-44010	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK
08915-14010	WASHER-LOCK
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6
85206-H1801	BRACKET-BUMPER REAR SIDE RH
85206-H7100	BRACKET-BUMPER REAR SIDE RH
85207-H1801	BRACKET-BUMPER REAR SIDE LH
85207-H1000	BRACKET-BUMPER REAR SIDE LH
85207-H7100	BRACKET-BUMPER REAR SIDE LH
62663-18000	BOLT-SPECIAL M6 FIX BRACKET TO BUMPER
08915-43610	WASHER-PLAIN M6
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK M6 FIX BRACKET TO BUMPER
08911-10610	NUT-HEX M6
08110-82010	BOLT-HEX M8X1.25 FIX STAY TOBODY
08915-53810	WASHER-PLAIN M8 FIX STAY TO BODY
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK M8
62678-21000	SHIM-BRACKET BUMPER SIDE
08110-61810	BOLT-HEX M6 FIX BRACKET TO BODY
08915-53610	WASHER-PLAIN M6 FIX BRACKET TO BODY
08915-13610	WASHER-LOCK M6 FIX BRACKET TO BODY
85020-H1900	OVERRIDER-REAR BUMPER RH
85020-H7000	OVERRIDER-REAR BUMPER RH
85021-H1900	OVERRIDER-REAR BUMPER LH
85021-H7000	OVERRIDER-REAR BUMPER LH
85024-H1900	RUBBER-OVERRIDER
84902-H2500	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR CENTER
84902-H7100	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR CENTER (BLUE,LB-211
84902-H7101	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR CENTER (BEIGE,LH-20
84902-H7102	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR CENTER (BLACK,LG-13
84902-H1800	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR CENTER
76983-68400	LOCK-MALE
84903-H7100	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR RH (BLUE,LB-211
84903-H7101	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR RH (BEIGE,LH-20
84903-H2501	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR RH
84903-H1900	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR RH
84903-H1800	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR RH
84903-H7102	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR RH (BLACK,LG-13
84904-H1800	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR LH
84904-H2500	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR LH
84904-H7100	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR LH (BLUE,LB-211
84904-H7101	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR LH (BEIGE,LH-20
84904-H7102	TRIM-TRUNK FLOOR LH (BLACK,LG-13
08510-51612	SCREW-TAPPING M5 FIX TRIM 1
08963-20540	NUT-SPRING TYPE A M5 FIX TRIM 1
08915-43510	WASHER-PLAIN M5 FIX TRIM 1
76982-68400	ASSY-LOCK FEMALE
08410-41210	SCREW-TAPPING
08915-43410	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13410	WASHER-LOCK
84905-H1800	STOPPER-TRIM TRUNK FLOOR
84911-H1800	FINISH-TRUNK LID T=1.5
84921-H1900	FINISH-TRUNK SIDE RH T=2
84922-H1800	FINISH-TRUNK SIDE T=1.5
84921-H1800	FINISH-TRUNK SIDE RH T=1.5
84921-H2500	FINISH-TRUNK SIDE RH T=1,5
84922-H1800	FINISH-TRUNK SIDE LH T=1.5
84922-H2500	FINISH-TRUNK SIDE LH T=1.5
84931-H1800	FINISH-TRUNK REAR T=2
84931-H1801	FINISH-TRUNK REAR T=2
84931-H2501	FINISH-TRUNK REAR T=2
66919-H1001	CLIP-TRIM 1
66919-H1099	CLIP-TRIM 1
84932-H1800	MASK-REAR LAMP T=2
84932-H2500	MASK-REAR LAMP T=2
84941-H1800	COVER-TRUNK LID HINGE
84939-H1800	WELT-TRUNK FINISH
87000-H1803	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (YELLOW) R.H
87000-H4005	COMP.-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLACK) R.H.
87000-H4007	COMP.-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (YELLOW) R.H
87000-H4750	COMP.-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLACK) R.H
87000-H4751	COMP.-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (YELLOW) R.H
87000-H7100	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLUE) L.H
87000-H7101	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BEIGE) L.H
87000-H7102	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLACK)
87000-H1802	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLACK) R.H.
87000-H1902	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLACK) L.H.
87050-H7102	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLACK) L.H
87050-H7101	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BEIGE) L.H
87050-H7100	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLUE) L.H.
87050-H4701	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (YELLOW) L.H
87050-H4700	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLACK) L.H.
87000-H3509	COMP.-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (YELLOW) L.H
87000-H1903	COMP-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (YELLOW) L.H
87000-H3508	COMP.-SEAT RECLINING FRONT (BLACK) L.H.
87300-H7101	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BEIGE) R.H.
87300-H4010	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLACK) R.H
87300-H7102	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLACK) R.H
87300-H1802	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLACK) R.H.
87300-H1803	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) R.H
87300-H4007	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) R.H
87300-H7100	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLUE) R.H.
87350-H7102	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLACK) L.H
87350-H1802	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLACK) L.H
87350-H1803	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) L.H
87350-H4010	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLACK) L.H
87350-H4007	ASSY-COUSHION FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) L.H
87350-H7100	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLUE) L.H.
87350-H7101	ASSY-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BEIGE) L.H.
87600-H7102	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)RH
87600-H7101	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BEIGE)R.H.
87600-H7100	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLUE) R.H.
87600-H4007	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT(YELLOW)R.H.
87600-H4010	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)R.H.
87600-H1802	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)R.H.
87600-H1803	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) R.H
87650-H7100	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLUE) L.H.
87600-H1902	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)L.H.
87600-H1903	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) L.H
87600-H3501	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) L.H
87650-H7101	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BEIGE)L.H.
87650-H7102	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)L.H.
87600-H3500	ASSY-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)L.H.
87320-H1802	TRIM-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLACK) R.H.
87320-H1803	TRIM-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) R.H
87320-H7100	TRIM-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLUE) R.H.
87320-H7101	TRIM-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BEIGE) R.H.
87320-H7102	TRIM-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLACK) R.H.
87370-H1803	TRIM-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) L.H
87370-H7102	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)L.H.
87370-H7100	TRIM-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLUE) L.H.
87370-H1802	TRIM-CUSHION FRONT SEAT (BLACK) L.H.
87370-H7101	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BEIGE)L.H.
87620-H1802	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)R.H.
87620-H1803	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) R.H
87620-H7100	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLUE) R.H.
87620-H7101	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BEIGE)R.H.
87620-H7102	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)R.H.
87670-H7101	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BEIGE)L.H.
87670-H7100	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLUE) L.H.
87670-H1803	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (YELLOW) L.H
87670-H1802	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)L.H.
87670-H7102	TRIM-BACK FRONT SEAT (BLACK)L.H.
87400-H1101	ASSY-DEVICE RECLINING R.H. SEAT
87450-H1101	ASSY-DEVICE RECLINING L.H. SEAT
87500-H1602	ASSY-SLIDE R.H. SEAT
87500-H1603	ASSY-SLIDE R.H. SEAT
87550-H1602	ASSY-SLIDE L.H. SEAT
87550-H1603	ASSY-SLIDE L.H. SEAT
08310-81410	SCREW-MACHINE M8X1.25 SLIDE FIX TO FLOOR
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK M8 SLIDE FIX TO FLOOR
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN M8 SLIDE FIX TO FLOOR
08310-81812	SCREW-MACHINE M8X1.25 FRAME FIX TO SLIDE
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK FRAME FIX TO SLIDE
87401-H1001	BOLT-SPECIAL CUSHION FIX TO BACK
87408-P2000	BOLT-SPECIAL CUSHION FIX TO BACK
86099-14800	WASHER-PLAIN CUSHION FIX TO BACK
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK M8 CUSHION FIX TO BACK
08915-43810	WASHER-PLAIN M8
08330-82020	SCREW-MACHINE M8X1.25 DEVICE FIX TO CUSH
08916-43810	WASHER-TOOTH COUNTER SUNK M8 DEVICE FIX
08110-81610	BOLT-HEX M8X1.25 DEVICE FIX TO BACK
08915-13810	WASHER-LOCK M8 DEVICE FIX TO BACK
88300-H1803	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (YELLOW)
88300-H7100	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLUE)
88300-H7101	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BEIGE)
88300-H7102	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88300-H1802	ASSY-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88600-H1802	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88600-H1803	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (YELLOW)
88600-H7100	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (BLUE)
88600-H7101	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (BEIG)
88600-H7102	ASSY-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88631-H7100	PANEL-SEAT BACK
88631-H7101	PANEL-SEAT BACK
88631-H1800	PANEL-SEAT BACK
88631-H7102	PANEL-SEAT BACK
H8612-H1400	ASSY-HANDLE REAR SEAT BACK
H8619-H1400	WASHER-HANDLE
H8613-H1400	WASHER-NYLON
H8614-H1400	PIN-LOCK
H8615-H1400	SPRING-LOCK
H8617-H1400	RUBBER-BUMPER
H8618-H1400	WIRE-RELEASE
88320-H7102	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88320-H1802	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88320-H1803	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (YELLOW)
88320-H7100	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BLUE)
88320-H7101	TRIM-CUSHION REAR SEAT (BEIGE)
88620-H1802	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88620-H1803	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (YELLOW)
88620-H7100	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (BLUE)
88620-H7101	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (BEIGE)
88620-H7102	TRIM-BACK REAR SEAT (BLACK)
88641-H1400	CATCHER-BACK REAR SEAT RH
88641-H1900	CATCHER-BACK REAR SEAT RH
88642-H1400	CATCHER-BACK REAR SEAT LH
88642-H1900	CATCHER-BACK REAR SEAT LH
88643-H1800	SHIM-CATCHER REAR SEAT BACK
88643-H1900	SHIM-CATCHER REAR SEAT BACK
08310-61212	SCREW-MACHINE M5X0.8
08915-13810	WASHER-SPRING LOCK
08310-81210	SCREW-MACHINE M5X0.8
88606-H1800	ASSY-HINGE REAR SEAT BACK
08320-61012	SCREW-MACHINE M6X1.0
08510-41040	SCREW-TAPPING M4 1
08915-43540	WASHER-PLAIN M5 1
88653-H1800	WASHER-PLAIN M5 1
84950-H1825	SET-COVER,TONNEAU
84950-H1800	ASSY-COVER,TONNEAU
84951-H1800	HOOK-COVER
74933-30000	FASTNER
08510-61242	SCREW TO FIX HOOK
08520-41612	SCREW TO FIX FASTENER
86830-H1001	SET-SAFTY BELT FRONT SEAT 3 POINT TYPE
86830-H4600	S/BELT F/SEAT 3 POINT TYPE (AUTO LOCK R
86830-H1000	SET-SAFTY BELT FRONT SEAT 3 POINT TYPE
86820-H1000	SET-SAFTY BELT FRONT SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
86820-H1001	SET-SAFTY BELT FRONT SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
86810-H1000	ASSY-SHOULDER BELT FRONT SEAT
86810-H1001	ASSY-SHOULDER BELT FRONT SEAT
87700-H7001	ASSY-HEAD REST FRONT SEAT (BEIGU)
87700-H7000	ASSY-HEAD REST FRONT SEAT (BLUE)
87700-H1001	ASSY-HEAD REST FRONT SEAT
88830-H1800	SET-SAFTY BELT REAR SEAT 3 POINT TYPE
88830-H1801	SET-SAFTY BELT REAR SEAT 3 POINT TYPE
88820-H1800	SET-SAFETY BELT REAR SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
88820-H1801	SET-SAFETY BELT REAR SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
88820-H4600	SET-SAFETY BELT REAR SEAT 2 POINT TYPE
88810-H1001	ASSY-SHOULDER BELT REAR SEAT
88810-H1000	ASSY-SHOULDER BELT REAR SEAT
H4460-H1001	ASSY-CYLINDER LOCK TRUNK LID
62312-H1626	SET-ORNAMENT, RADIATOR GRILLE
62312-H1826	SET-ORNAMENT, RADIATOR GRILLE
62312-H1825	SET-ORNAMENT, RADIATOR GRILLE
84822-H1856	EMBLEM-'DATSUN 1200' TRUNK LID
76854-H1600	EMBLEM-'DATSUN' BODY SIDE
84822-H1600	EMBLEM-'DATSUN 1200' TRUNK LID
84822-H1806	EMBLEM-'DATSUN 1200' TRUNK LID
79855-N2200	MARK-NISSAN AUTOMATIC
79202-H1826	SET-ORNAMENT, REAR PANEL
84823-H1000	MARK-DELUXE
76852-H1000	BADGE-DELUXE
62312-H1825	SET-ORNAMENT,RADIATOR GRILLE
62312-H1826	SET-ORNAMENT,RADIATOR GRILLE
08915-43410	WASHER-PLAIN
08915-13410	WASHER-LOCK
08911-10410	NUT
84822-H1856	EMBLEM-'DATSUN 1200'TRUNK LID
76854-H1600	EMBLEM-'DATSUN'BODY SIDE
84822-H1600	EMBLEM-'DATSUN 1200' TRUNK LID
84822-H1806	EMBLEM-'DATSUN 1200' TRUNK LID
79855-N2200	MARK-NISSAN AUTOMATIC
79202-H1826	SET-ORNAMENT REAR PANEL
84823-H1000	MARK-DELUXE
76852-H1000	BADGE-DELUXE
80010-H1902	SET-CYLINDER LOCK & KEY FOR STEERING
80010-H1903	SET-CYLINDER LOCK & KEY
80010-H1904	SET-CYLINDER LOCK & KEY WITHOUT HOLD
80010-H1911	SET-CYLINDER LOCK & KEY FOR STEERING
80010-H1912	SET-CYLINDER LOCK & KEY FOR STEERING
80010-H1913	SET-CYLINDER LOCK & KEY
80010-H1914	SET-CYLINDER LOCK & KEY WITHOUT HOLD
80010-H1901	SET-CYLINDER LOCK & KEY FOR STEERING
KEY00-00034	KEY-BLANK FOR VOSS TYPE STEERING LOC
KEY00-00035	KEY-BLANK FOR VOSS TYPE
96901-H1701	PLATE-MODEL NO.(SPANISH)
96901-H1600	PLATE-MODEL NO.(ENGLISH)
96901-H1700	PLATE-MODEL NO.(ENGLISH)
08510-70812	SCREW-TAPPING M3.5
14806-N2200	LABEL-AUTO CHOKE CONTROL
PAINT-DN645	BLUE #645
PAINT-DN006	SUNBIRD ORANGE #006
PAINT-UC003	DARK GREEN #003
PAINT-DN932	RED #932
PAINT-DN820	RED #820
PAINT-DN665	YELLOW #665
PAINT-DN567	BLUE #567
PAINT-DN930	GREEN #930
PAINT-DN703	GREEN #703
PAINT-DN554	LIGHT GREEN #554
PAINT-DN821	WHITE #821
PAINT-DN931	GOLD #931
SBNLL-C0001	COOLANT-NISSAN LONG LIFE 2 LITTER(0.4
SBNLL-C0002	COOLANT-NISSAN LONG LIFE 4 LITTER(0.8
SBNLL-C0003	COOLANT-NISSAN LONG LIFE 18LITTER(3.9
10125-62200	N.C.S. SEALER (1 CARTON-96
99500-H1902	KIT-TOOL
99500-H1901	KIT-TOOL
99500-H1900	KIT-TOOL
99545-16500	WRENCH-WHEEL NUT
99545-89900	WRENCH-WHEEL NUT
99550-H1000	SET-JACK
99550-H7400 	SET-JACK
99595-18000	BAG-TOOL
99504-50Y00	BAG-TOOL
99751-H1000	SET-JACK CLAMP
99751-H1001	SET-JACK CLAMP
08310-41012	SCREW-MACHINE M4
08915-13410	WASHER-LOCK
ST093-50000	SET-C TOOL
ST110-80000	REAMER SET-VALVE GUIDE FOR ENGINE
ST113-20000	DRIFT-VALVE GUIDE FOR ENGINE
ST116-70000	CUTTER SET-VALVE SEAT FOR ENGINE
ST130-40000	PRESS STAND-PISTON PIN FOR ENGINE
ST161-10000	DRIFT-CAMSHAFT BEARING FOR ENGINE
ST166-80000	PULLER-PILOT BUSH FOR ENGINE
ST206-10000	BAR-CLUTCH ALIGNING FOR CLUTCH
ST223-50000	DRIFT-MAIN SHAFT BEARING FOR TRANSMIS
ST230-30000	PRESS STAND-COUNTER SHAFT BEARING FOR
ST230-50000	HEIGHT GAUGE-COUNTER GEAR FOR TRANSMIS
ST235-20000	PUNCH-SOLID FOR TRANSMISSION
ST236-20000	GUIDE-FORKE ROD FOR TRANSMISSION
ST238-20000	PLATE-ADAPTER SETTING FOR TRANSMISSION
ST227-30000	PULLER-BEARING FOR TRANSMISSION
ST306-00000	DRIFT-DRIVE PINION BEARING FOR DIFFEREN
ST311-20000	GAUGE-DRIVE PINION ARANGEMENT F
ST315-40000	WRENCH-DRIVE PINION FLANGE FOR DIFFEREN
ST325-00000	WEIGHT-SIDE BEARING ADJUST FOR DIFFEREN
ST332-20000	DRIFT-SIDE BEARING FOR DIFFERENCIAL
ST311-90000	GAUGE-PRELORD FOR DIFFERENCIAL
ST312-30000	ASSY-DUMMY SHAFT FOR DIFFERENCIAL
ST353-10000	DRIFT-FRONT WHEEL HUB BRG OUTER RACE F
ST355-50000	GUIDE-GRAND PACKING FOR AXLE
ST371-30000	PULLER-REAR AXLE SHAFT BEARING FOR
ST382-70000	PRESS STAND-REAR AXLE SHAFT BEARING FOR
ST367-20000	REPLACER SET-TRANSVERS LINK BUSHING FOR
ST271-90000	PULLER-STEERING LINKAGE JOINT FOR AX
D4160-00011	LEATHER-TOP(BLACK)
D4160-00004	LEATHER-TOP(BLACK)
D4160-00012	LEATHER-TOP(BLACK)
D4160-00005	LEATHER-TOP(BLACK)
D4160-00006	LEATHER-TOP(BROWN)
D4160-00007	LEATHER-TOP(BLACK)
80610-H1000	ASSY-KEY [with holder]
80610-H1900	ASSY-KEY (WITHOUT HOLDER)
80610-H1001	ASSY-KEY [with holder]

Retrieved from "http://datsun1200.com/modules/mediawiki/index.php?title=Raw_List_6"

This page has been accessed 2,772 times. This page was last modified 12:32, 7 January 2012. Content is available under Datsun 1200 Club.